Inter Services Championships External Results
HMS Raleigh
15 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:28   James Bellward SENMBedford & County-2.4 
233:08   Michael Kallenberg SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force-3.2 
333:15   Paul Molyneux V35MSpringfield/Army-3.0 
433:16   Luke Pollard SENMRoyal Air Force-2.5 
534:01   Edward Knudsen SENMIpswich Jaffa/Army-2.1 
634:16   Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.1 
734:22   Adam Peacock SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy1.0 
834:31    RussellSENM   
934:40   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.2 
1034:57   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.4 
1135:07   William TaylorSENM   
1235:10   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-2.8 
1335:17    BarlowSENM   
1435:21   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-0.2 
1535:24    AllenSENM   
1635:30   Dan O’Boyle SENMSt. Edmunds Pacers/Royal Air Force3.9 
1735:35    WilkinsSENM   
1835:40   Daz Farrugia V35MColchester H/Army5.4 
1936:06   Gareth Young SENMEast Hull/Army2.3 
2036:26   Dean Williamson SENMArmy5.8 
2136:35    EbbageSENM   
2237:01   Scott KennedySENM   
2337:34    SmithSENM   
2438:15    CrowtherSENM   
ZXC U23M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   William Gardner U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force-1.0 
219:38   Ben Ashcroft U23MShrewsbury7.9 
319:47   Jack Riley U23MBridgend/Army6.5 
419:52    HudsonU23M   
520:21   Jamie PrattU23M   
620:46   Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MNewquay & Par/Army0.8 
720:54    WrayU23M   
820:55    ChappellU23M   
921:16   Dan Cation U23MKimberley2.2 
1021:18    RankinU23M   
1121:48    BondU23M   
1221:56   Liam Kirk U23MKettering/Royal Air Force8.8 
1322:04    SavageU23M   
1422:16   Josh Burrows U23MTelford AC/Royal Air Force12.0 
1522:28    MurrayU23M   
1622:49    TillyU23M   
1723:26    ClarkU23M   
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:57   Ady Whitwam V40MMorpeth/Army-1.6 
234:40   Paul Vernon V40MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-1.0 
335:08   Chris Carré V40MRoyal Air Force5.0 
435:15   Greg Southern V45MSleaford/Royal Air Force1.5 
535:22   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.3 
635:28   Gareth WatkinsV40MHillingdon  
735:44   Duncan Bell V45MChepstow H/Willowfield-0.4 
835:51   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.7 
936:10   Chris Rowland V40MRoyal Air Force7.9 
1036:32   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy1.1 
1136:56    ChildsV40M   
1237:03   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
1337:04    GallagherV40M   
1437:14    WilcoxV40M   
1537:22    HigginsV40M   
1638:03   Tim Crossland V40MLeeds City/Willowfield/Army2.3 
1738:23    GannonV40M   
1838:43    AllenV40M   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:38   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2.0 
221:59   Nicola Roder V35WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy11.8 
322:36   Roanna VickersSENW   
422:54   Tamsyn Rutter SENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force5.7 
523:00   Lucy Kershaw SENWRyston/Stratford-upon-Avon/Royal Air Force12.6 
623:10   Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa11.9 
723:18   R AldridgeSENW   
823:27    WhistonSENW   
923:31   Megan PaynterSENW   
1023:41   C BakerSENW   
1123:45   Lorna MacDonald SENWMorpeth5.2 
12NT    StroudSENW   
13NT    SaundersSENW   
14NT    WoodardSENW   
15NT    FinleySENW   
16NT   Joanne JohnsonSENW   
17NT   Emily NewtonSENW   
18NT    BeattieSENW