West Midlands London Mini-Marathon Trials External Results
Stourport
18 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MNAD U17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10   Connor Bentley PBU17MWrekin College Triathlon Club15:1014:28-2.9 
215:13   Christopher McLeod  U17MSolihull & Small Heath15:1114:49-0.3 
315:44   Jack Harrison PBU17MCoventry15:3415:346.4 
415:54   Dylan Gillett PBU17MTelford AC15:5415:54-1.0 
515:57   Keelan Hopewell PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath15:4415:44-1.7 
616:09   Gregory West PBU17MLeamington16:0916:090.9 
716:11   George Beardmore PBU17MWorcester16:1115:06-2.2 
816:25   Jack Pickett PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston16:2515:57-2.0 
916:29   Kieran Chahal PBU17MLeamington16:2916:291.4 
1016:45   Ben Prince PBU17MTipton16:4516:45-1.6 
1116:47   Adam Walmsley PBU17MCoventry16:4716:472.2 
1217:31   Abigail Saker PBU17WHalesowen17:3117:316.0 
1317:43   Olivia Kelly PBU17WCoventry17:4317:437.0 
1418:00   Amelia Samuels PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston18:0018:002.9 
1518:20   Lily Higgins  U17WHalesowen18:1718:175.5 
1618:29   Alexander Ibbs SBU17MLeamington18:2917:33-0.5 
1718:32   Adam Tatton PBU17MTelford AC18:3218:326.6 
1819:04   Erin Tapley SBU17WBirchfield H19:0419:0314.2 
1919:09   Bethany Walker PBU17WTipton18:5618:566.4 
2019:18   Rebecca Brayer SBU17WTamworth19:1819:138.9 
2119:37   Eve Mulvaney SBU17WTipton19:3718:3812.0 
3MNAD U15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU15MCannock & Stafford16:0116:01-1.1 
216:25   James Dale PBU15MWorcester16:2516:250.4 
316:27   Cian McKeany U15MLeamington C&AC    
416:29   Ryan Shields PBU15MBirchfield H16:2916:15-2.6 
517:00   Michael Gayle PBU15MBirchfield H17:0017:003.1 
617:01   Luke Moses SBU15MTelford AC17:0116:350.3 
717:17   William Kay SBU15MTelford AC17:1715:280.2 
817:41   Nathan Casey PBU15MBirchfield H17:4117:412.7 
917:42   Christopher Telling PBU15MKidderminster & Stourport17:4217:421.6 
1017:44   Alfie Oliver PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4417:446.6 
1117:47   Daniel Swain SBU15MBirchfield H17:4716:450.8 
1217:53   Samuel Lubrano PBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington17:5317:5313.6 
1317:54   Eden Schiller PBU15WStaffordshire Moorlands17:5417:465.6 
1418:02   Zac Minchin PBU15MSparkhill18:0218:023.7 
1518:11   Georgina Campbell SBU15WStratford-upon-Avon18:1118:083.3 
1618:23   Megan Taylor PBU15WCoventry18:2318:239.1 
1719:11   Orla Walker PBU15WHalesowen18:5718:5710.1 
1819:16   Sebastian Clarke PBU15MTelford AC19:1619:160.4 
1919:45   Cameron-Ellie Mander SBU15WWrekin College Triathlon Club19:4519:025.9 
2020:11   Maria Calleia PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:1120:115.6 
2120:39   Georgina Woodward SBU15WRugby & Northampton20:3919:5111.6 
2220:49   Leah Spencer SBU15WBirchfield H20:4919:417.1 
2321:42   Holly Sides SBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:4219:2816.3 
2422:35   Bella Fantom PBU15WTipton22:3522:356.6 
2527:25   Heidi Tanyi SBU15WOrion/Warwickshire Schs27:2520:4422.9 
3MNAD U13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Henry Faizey PBU13MSolihull & Small Heath17:0216:533.0 
217:24   James Vaughan PBU13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath16:5516:551.5 
317:52   Ryan Hand PBU13MBirchfield H17:5217:521.3 
417:54   James Dunleavy PBU13MSolihull & Small Heath17:5417:543.9 
518:10   Noah Sandland PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1018:108.2 
618:13   Tyler Hawley SBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1317:384.0 
718:34   Natalie Hatfield PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch18:2118:215.0 
818:37   Amy Harland PBU13WBirchfield H18:3718:373.8 
918:42   Sam Mannings SBU13MHalesowen18:4218:40-0.1 
1018:44   Tom Bentley U13MTipton Harriers    
1118:58   Elizabeth Marshall PBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston18:5018:5010.9 
1219:06   Henri Bedford PBU13MWrekin College Triathlon Club19:0619:069.2 
1319:13   Alex Westbury PBU13WTipton19:1319:137.2 
1419:16   Libby Hawkswell PBU13WKidderminster & Stourport19:1619:165.8 
1519:40   Grace Smith SBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston19:4019:3013.6 
1619:47   Shana Stewardson PBU13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport19:4719:474.4 
1719:55   Emmeline Grace PBU13WBirchfield H19:5519:5511.9 
1820:16   Melanie Gould SBU13WLeamington20:1619:457.7 
1920:21   Jodie Ruane SBU13WKidderminster & Stourport20:2118:4012.6 
2020:44   Charlotte Broadhurst SBU13WLudlow20:4420:118.1 
2120:55   Jessie Walker PBU13WTipton20:5520:559.8