Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:26   Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.7 
227:13   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.9 
327:14   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
427:28   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-1.8 
527:54   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-0.2 
627:55   Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
728:05   Conor SmithSENMBroms  
828:07   David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-1.1 
928:10   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry8.5 
1028:23   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.8 
1128:24   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.9 
1228:33   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.3 
1328:38   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-3.1 
1428:40   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.1 
1528:43   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters-1.1 
1629:25   Richard Bayliss V35MBournville Harriers-0.9 
1729:32   Michael Trott SENMHermitage3.5 
1829:40   Joe Read SENMKnowle & Dorridge-0.1 
1929:45   Andrew Savery SENMLeamington0.0 
2029:52   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.5 
2129:54   Jake Watson U23MWorcester0.6 
2229:58   Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2330:10   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-0.5 
2430:17   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford2.1 
2530:31   Bill Speake V45MNotts11.8 
2630:33   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders3.0 
2730:38   Mark Hill SENMRugby & Northampton-1.4 
2830:40   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.2 
2930:41   Ian Dempsey V35MBirchfield H11.5 
3030:44   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)3.6 
3131:09   Kev Hope V35MKenilworth Runners3.9 
3231:28   Duncan Birtwistle SENMHarrogate/Telford AC0.1 
3331:31   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.2 
3431:34   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.4 
3531:37   Tom Phelps SENMSilson16.4 
3631:48   Richard O‚ÄôsullivanSENMLichfield R  
3731:58   Oscar Barbour U20MStratford-upon-Avon1.9 
3831:59   Harry HorsleySENMDesford Str  
3931:59   Luke Boulton SENMTrentham12.0 
4032:14   Chris Allcock V40MMansfield2.3 
4132:18   Darran BishopSENMDudley  
4232:24   Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.3 
4332:37   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.4 
4432:41   David ClarkeSENMMassey Ferg  
4532:44   Andrew HallSENMBournville  
4632:50   Adam Cole SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC5.6 
4732:58   Paul NewtonSENMRedhill Roa  
4833:27   Andrew Peach V50MWorcester14.2 
4933:33   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
5033:35   Pawel Langer V45MSphinx5.0 
5133:45   Daniel Mourenza SENMCity of Birmingham Striders4.8 
5233:47   Ian Satterthwaite V45MCenturion6.9 
5333:52   Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT8.6 
5434:11   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
5534:16   Steve Blakemore V40MAldridge4.8 
5634:26   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor9.6 
5734:33   Vincent CarrollSENMRugby & Nort  
5834:34   Chris Rhodes SENMHolme Pierrepont4.3 
5934:37   Clark Woodhall V40MTipton7.9 
6034:49   Paul Webster V40MSparkhill5.2 
6134:58   Will Barber SENMKenilworth Runners7.6 
6235:17   Shane WheaverSENMWolverhamp  
6335:27   Liam Mills SENMNorthbrook2.6 
6435:38   Stephen BrooksSENMBroms  
6535:51   Victor BennettSENMTelford Har  
6636:14   Andrew McConville V35MNorthbrook4.5 
6736:17   Christopher Hitchman V35MLeamington8.4 
6836:47   Lee Jones V45MTrentham9.5 
6937:06   Andrew Nock V55MHalesowen12.2 
7037:28   Steve Damms V45MNorthbrook15.5 
7137:36   Carl Holyoak V45MBadgers9.2 
7238:50   Mark Arnold V55MSparkhill22.4 
7339:49   Phil HoughtonSENMKenilworth  
7441:29   Paul Corderoy V50MGloucester8.0 
7542:00   Eric RobathanSENMCenturion R  
7645:04   Peter Robinson V60MNotts22.8 
8.65KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:24   Richard Peters SENMBristol & West/Run Fast0.7 
226:45   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni-0.8 
327:16   Ben Gamble V35MTipton/Police-0.4 
427:38   Robert Keal V40MNotts8.5 
527:52   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-4.1 
628:37   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry-0.1 
728:46   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-2.0 
828:57   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes0.2 
1028:59   Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College-0.5 
928:59   Shane Rice SENMHeanor5.8 
1129:40   Gavin McDermott V45MHermitage-1.3 
1229:45   Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT-0.2 
1329:47   Sam Tabberner SENMBristol & West/Clevedon4.3 
1429:50   Adam Peacock SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy-1.8 
1529:56   David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.2 
1629:58   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts1.1 
1730:03   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni2.1 
1830:06   Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.9 
1930:09   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.6 
2030:14   Jonathan Hockey SENMTelford AC13.8 
2130:20   Ashley Sabin SENMLeicester19.7 
2230:32   Stuart HopkinsSENMKenilworth  
2330:35   Jason Burgess V40MTrentham3.0 
2430:41   Tim Doran V35MCharnwood2.0 
2530:46   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.9 
2630:50   Gareth Wood V35MHarborough8.1 
2730:57   Daniel Brazier V35MTipton0.7 
2831:01   Adam Cross V35MHalesowen0.8 
2931:22   Tim Hutchinson V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.6 
3031:35   Damien Taylor SENMBadgers1.3 
3131:40   Peter Currington SENMRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough1.3 
3231:48   Stuart Perkins V35MDudley Kingswinford5.7 
3331:50   Paul JolliffeSENMKings Heath  
3431:53   Louie BootSENMSolihull & S  
3532:00   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H3.3 
3632:02   Mark Johnson V45MMansfield-1.4 
3732:03   Simon Woodward V45MSilson4.9 
3832:13   Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.1 
3932:21   Jack Evans U23MGloucester1.1 
4032:35   Peterjohn GrimeSENMKnowle & Dor  
4132:39   Ciaran Connor SENMWorcester3.0 
4232:48   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont3.3 
4332:56   David Searle V35MDesford8.7 
4433:06   Simon BrownSENMMassey Ferg  
4533:09   Simon ClarkeSENMCoventry Go  
4633:17   Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached7.0 
4733:25   Jon CorpeSENMLichfield R  
4833:31   Richard Jones V50MShrewsbury6.3 
4933:48   Paul Coughlan V45MCity of Birmingham Striders0.5 
5034:26   Darren Riley V50MSparkhill/Police5.8 
5134:32   Damian Pharoah V40MNorthbrook3.5 
5235:05   Stephen Hundal V50MLeamington7.8 
5335:18   James Eckloff SENMCenturion0.8 
5435:27   Phil Bullock V40MWorcester6.4 
5535:46   Brett Antill V35MAldridge6.8 
5635:46   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen5.8 
5736:03   Martyn Barrett V55MBadgers8.8 
5836:09   Paul AtkinsSENMBroms  
5936:31   Wayne Michael Broadbent V35MSphinx9.6 
6036:56   John Saw V35MRugby & Northampton9.3 
6137:04   Christopher Lyons V35MKenilworth Runners11.1 
6237:44   Robert SedgleySENMTipton Harr  
6338:00   Harry FowlerSENMBirmingham  
6438:17   Richard Chadwick V40MTrentham23.8 
6538:34   Peter Kirkhope V50MNorthbrook9.3 
6638:39   Ben Mescam V40MWolverhampton & Bilston19.4 
6739:03   Ian Salt V40MHeanor13.4 
6839:13   Jack Roberts SENMBournville Harriers23.7 
6939:45   Russell Kirby V45MGloucester14.5 
7039:55   Tom Miller V55MNorthbrook12.3 
7140:35   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H9.7 
7241:40   Fred Smith V65MWolverhampton & Bilston14.4 
7342:33   Peter Reeves V50MSparkhill11.8 
7443:23   Andy ReaSENMCenturion R  
7544:16   Pavan Ayyalasomayajula V40MKenilworth Runners22.6 
8.65KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:04   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.9 
226:55   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.6 
327:24   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.5 
427:50   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.3 
528:17   Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H-0.1 
628:38   Matthew Bickerstaff U23MHeanor3.4 
728:40   Mark Ince V40MBRAT-1.9 
828:55   Richard White V35MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.7 
929:01   Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood-1.1 
1029:12   Ludovic Renou V40MLeicester/France-1.6 
1129:23   Phillip Radford U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath-1.4 
1229:34   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington7.2 
1329:45   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-0.2 
1429:51   Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke-1.7 
1529:52   Andrew Soley SENMHolme Pierrepont3.7 
1630:00   Carl Sommer V35MHermitage4.7 
1730:15   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen4.8 
1830:28   Andy Norton V35MNotts/Civil Service1.5 
1930:34   Ben Foster SENMDudley & Stourbridge0.3 
2030:41   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers5.1 
2130:47   Nigel Haycock V45MCannock & Stafford6.8 
2230:50   David Tomlin V40MCheltenham0.2 
2331:00   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.5 
2431:10   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton15.3 
2531:11   Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.6 
2631:12   Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC1.7 
2731:17   Andrew Crabtree V35MKenilworth Runners2.7 
2831:34   Paul BirchSENMRugby & Nort  
2931:35   Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester0.7 
3031:40   James Drakeford SENMCity of Birmingham Striders1.0 
3131:44   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.3 
3231:54   Rob Jones SENMWorcester1.9 
3331:55   Roger Grand V40MTrentham3.4 
3431:55   Timothy Jones SENMKings Heath2.7 
3531:57   Matthew Tonks V40MBadgers2.2 
3632:01   James Walters V35MGloucester2.6 
3732:02   Richard BillingtonSENMDesford Str  
3832:03   Fergus Allison U20MStratford-upon-Avon-1.3 
3932:05   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR2.3 
4032:35   Alex BlackhamSENMRoyal Sutto  
4132:42   Andy Walsh V35MLichfield13.0 
4232:50   Samuel Baylis SENMCLC Striders6.8 
4332:57   Tom Ward SENMHarborough5.5 
4433:04   Rob Deakin SENMBirchfield H6.9 
4533:21   Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson4.0 
4633:39   Thomas WatsonSENMSilson Jogg  
4733:40   Nick Stringer V50MSparkhill7.5 
4833:43   Shaun Hemmings V35MCenturion1.3 
4934:03   David Norman V45MDudley Kingswinford4.2 
5034:09   David MountfordSENMBournville  
5134:37   Robert Dowse SENMBRAT5.8 
5234:38   Mark Shaw V40MAldridge3.2 
5334:55   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham3.9 
5434:57   Robert Cartwright V35MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.7 
5535:11   Allen El-Sour V40MSphinx5.0 
5635:20   Nigel Watkin V55MMansfield/Southwell12.9 
5735:35   Richard Hodge V40MNorthbrook7.2 
5835:39   John Hill V65MHalesowen7.8 
5936:01   Scott Francis William Danter SENMSolihull & Small Heath22.5 
6036:06   Asmelash MezengieSENMCoventry Go  
6136:23   Dave Potter V60MLeamington7.7 
6237:15   Anthony HughesSENMNorthbrook  
6337:56   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters9.2 
6438:11   Stan AlexanderSENMKenilworth  
6538:19   Andrew Henson V40MHeanor26.2 
6639:50   Craig Campbell SENMKnowle & Dorridge23.0 
6740:23   Ashley Taylor SENMBadgers15.7 
6840:44   Greg SmithSENMTelford Har  
6940:50   Kevin Morris V45MSparkhill15.0 
7042:28   Peter TaylorSENMBroms  
7142:45   Brian Slater V60MWolverhampton & Bilston17.0 
7244:25   James HoughtonSENMCenturion R  
7347:12   Paul Watson V50MTipton25.4 
7447:22   Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners20.3 
8.65KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:21   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC1.4 
226:45   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-2.9 
326:51   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-5.9 
427:12   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.8 
528:35   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-1.7 
628:42   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.2 
728:50   Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.4 
829:14   Sean Fenwick V45MHarborough10.0 
929:27   Christopher Andrew Ashford V35MBRAT-1.1 
1029:54   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-0.4 
1129:59   Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke7.5 
1229:59   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters4.3 
1330:02   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force3.2 
1430:06   Ellis Garamszegi U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni-1.2 
1530:25   Luke Butler SENMShrewsbury3.7 
1630:26   Matthew ClappSENMHolme Pierr  
1730:29   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.8 
1830:31   Paul Harpham SENMHeanor13.0 
1930:31   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry1.0 
2031:14   Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-0.8 
2131:28   Jonathan Read SENMBirchfield H2.9 
2231:40   Paul RogersSENMTipton Harr  
2331:48   Richard Keep SENMBournville Harriers0.2 
2431:49   Simeon Howson SENMLeamington3.6 
2531:56   James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students7.9 
Page: 1 2