Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.08KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:47   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-3.7 
216:17   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University10.0 
316:23   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire0.2 
416:41   Nick Hardy SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-1.4 
516:48   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-3.3 
617:13   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-0.5 
717:27   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters4.5 
817:39   Andy Gardiner SENMCheltenham/Police0.9 
917:52   Gareth Deacon V50MLeicester8.9 
1017:55   Rene Vergo V40MBRAT3.9 
1117:55   Adam Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford16.4 
1218:19   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.4 
1318:21   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.4 
1418:24   Dean HillSENMTipton Harr  
1518:26   Alistair McDonnell SENMRugby & Northampton-2.0 
1618:27   Jordan Boam U23MMansfield1.5 
1718:30   David Conway SENMCoventry3.9 
1818:36   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury2.2 
1918:41   Hugh Davies V45MWorcester3.6 
2018:54   Christopher Morgan SENMTrentham2.1 
2118:55   Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen1.5 
2219:01   Dean Mawby U20MLeamington1.0 
2319:06   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers0.9 
2419:10   Rob Hawley V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
2519:13   Mike HansonSENMBroms  
2619:14   Terry Wall V45MTrentham5.9 
2719:18   Steven Haines V40MGloucester3.7 
2819:25   Duncan Cooper V35MLichfield4.7 
2919:31   Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
3019:32   Clive HackforthSENMRoyal Sutto  
3119:58   Kevin Wakerley V50MBirchfield H12.4 
3219:58   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston18.6 
3320:10   Alastair ReillySENMRedhill Roa  
3420:20   David Oxland V65MNotts/Midland Masters6.8 
3520:20   Gareth HarriesSENMClc Strider  
3620:22   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor7.3 
3720:32   Stewart ShearsSENMSilson Jogg  
3820:42   Dave JohnsonSENMKings Heath  
3920:46   Kevin Dinsdale V45MHarborough15.0 
4020:48   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington11.1 
4121:03   Robert Stewart V45MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood3.6 
4221:23   Matthew Moore V35MHermitage13.1 
4321:25   James HayesSENMTelford Ac  
4421:25   Barry Allen V40MSphinx7.3 
4521:36   Mick O’sheaSENMMassey Ferg  
4621:54   Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook8.0 
4722:18   Laurie Hart V40MWorcester33.8 
4822:27   Seth Atkin V50MCity of Birmingham Striders12.1 
4922:28   Richard ZanettiSENMKenilworth  
5022:29   Richard JonesSENMDudley  
5122:40   Richard Guest V50MHalesowen18.4 
5222:53   Michael Mason U23MAldridge11.3 
5323:15   Stuart AlbuttSENMSolihull & S  
5423:35   Robert Pool V35MNorthbrook30.5 
5523:47   Charles Fentiman V55MSparkhill16.0 
5624:00   Paul SamuelsSENMBournville  
5724:20   Stewart HeeleySENMDesford Str  
5824:31   Phil Marshall V60MStratford-upon-Avon23.6 
5924:50   Julian Landeau V35MCenturion15.2 
6025:12   Steve RaynerSENMWolverhamp  
6126:14   John French V45MNorthbrook17.2 
6227:32   Michael Morton V40MBadgers29.5 
6327:55   John ThompsonSENMTelford Har  
5.08KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:37   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-0.4 
215:57   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.8 
316:13   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-0.1 
416:37   Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-2.3 
516:41   Liam Roarty U23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland-0.1 
617:14   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni5.7 
717:30   Alfie Meade U20MCoventry-0.9 
817:31   Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.4 
917:39   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton0.1 
1017:49   George Loveday U23MLeamington/Brunel Uni London10.7 
1117:53   James Willoughby V35MHermitage9.4 
1218:00   Christopher Baxter SENMBadgers-0.4 
1318:10   Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.3 
1418:10   Adam Pollock U23MWorcester1.1 
1518:14   Paul Thacker V45MCannock & Stafford4.7 
1618:28   Fitsum Arega SENMNotts/Ethiopia17.7 
1718:29   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.0 
1818:30   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H1.9 
1918:32   Ben Pilsbury V35MWolverhampton & Bilston3.1 
2018:41   Mike Wheeler V40MNorthbrook6.7 
2118:50   Kevin FisherSENMBroms  
2219:00   Paul Terleski V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
2319:03   David Pearce V50MLeicester1.2 
2419:10   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton6.8 
2519:16   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham3.1 
2619:22   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.8 
2719:29   Martin McLauchlan V45MHalesowen11.9 
2819:32   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.9 
2919:34   Javier Cabrero SENMHolme Pierrepont4.1 
3019:45   Lee D'Arcy V45MHeanor5.1 
3119:56   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.5 
3220:01   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West0.6 
3320:01   Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham8.9 
3420:06   Tom Vickers SENMCLC Striders14.9 
3520:17   Neil ShewardSENMKenilworth  
3620:21   Michael Stephenson V35MRedhill RR6.7 
3720:22   Gareth StubbsSENMLichfield R  
3820:47   Richard SteelSENMKenilworth  
3920:51   Pete Savill V60MShrewsbury6.9 
4021:03   Wayne MuddimanSENMCenturion R  
4121:08   Jamie Turner V35MMassey Ferguson21.0 
4221:21   Duncan PercySENMDesford Str  
4321:36   Mark Mountford V50MTelford AC7.5 
4421:43   Tahir Akhtar V55MSparkhill11.9 
4521:52   Michael Langley SENMCity of Birmingham Striders12.5 
4622:02   Pritesh Patel V35MWolverhampton & Bilston19.9 
4722:04   Tom DeboerSENMSilson Jogg  
4822:04   Carl James SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
4922:15   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough7.8 
5022:46   Paul McGurk V55MNorthbrook13.3 
5123:02   Ben Twyman V45MStratford-upon-Avon12.9 
5223:49   John AndrewsSENMDudley  
5323:54   Greg Robson SENMKings Heath25.2 
5424:11   Alex Montgomery V60MLeamington12.8 
5524:15   Andrew Webber V50MSolihull & Small Heath15.7 
5624:17   Bob Adams V55MNorthbrook15.5 
5724:50   Paul Bell V35MHeanor20.4 
5825:22   Alan JenkinsSENMTelford Har  
5925:30   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.7 
6025:37   Richard Hill V55MBadgers18.6 
6125:47   Simon Hudson V55MAldridge14.6 
6227:04   Peter WhithouseSENMSphinx Ac  
6327:15   Barrie Roberts V70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters18.9 
6427:40   Christopher Crosswell V60MWorcester21.2 
5.08KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:32   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-1.9 
215:35   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-1.8 
315:56   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.3 
417:05   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham0.5 
517:10   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC0.4 
617:12   William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Sandhurst6.8 
717:34   Richard Latimer V35MRugby & Northampton4.8 
817:37   Alex Percy U20MHermitage-0.4 
917:40   Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke-1.0 
1017:41   Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester12.1 
1117:46   Max Griffiths SENMKings Heath16.6 
1217:51   Danny Warren SENMBadgers0.4 
1317:55   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham11.3 
1418:09   Malcolm Duff V35MBromsgrove & Redditch4.6 
1518:15   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club6.5 
1618:18   Greg Beech V35MCannock & Stafford10.6 
1718:24   James Wright V35MDudley Kingswinford4.0 
1818:28   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.5 
1918:34   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners4.7 
2019:00   Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders14.7 
2119:10   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston4.1 
2219:10   Paul JonesSENMShrewsbury  
2319:21   Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton5.0 
2419:22   David Pickstock V35MTrentham16.7 
2519:28   Graham Sheridan V45MTrentham15.4 
2619:33   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.2 
2719:35   Nick LawrenceSENMKenilworth  
2819:46   Stephen Forcer V40MBournville Harriers4.8 
2919:52   Glen NorthSENMLeicester C  
3019:52   Paul Williams V50MTelford AC5.4 
3119:56   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni/Midland Masters1.3 
3220:00   Chris Moore SENMMassey Ferguson5.9 
3320:07   James Coombes SENMLichfield6.4 
3420:15   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor15.9 
3520:16   Thomas HealySENMCenturion R  
3620:17   Andrew BallSENMDesford Str  
3720:23   Stephen PittSENMRoyal Sutto  
3820:24   Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.1 
3920:32   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook10.4 
4020:35   Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington10.0 
4121:07   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen7.6 
4221:14   Peter BaconSENMSolihull & S  
4321:28   Jeff RycroftSENMSilson Jogg  
4421:32   Kevin DickinsonSENMRedhill Roa  
4521:52   John Goulding V45MSparkhill13.5 
4621:58   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor12.0 
4722:03   Richard French V45MNorthbrook10.4 
4822:13   Adie Kirkham V45MBadgers14.0 
4922:30   Naved Akhtar V35MCity of Birmingham Striders8.3 
5022:37   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough8.7 
5122:49   Clive Poole V45MGloucester10.7 
5223:00   Imran Ali V40MSphinx12.7 
5323:19   M CherringtonSENMNorthbrook  
5423:38   Nicholas Clarke V45MNotts15.3 
5523:41   Mick WilliamsSENMKenilworth  
5623:45   Richard Clifton SENMLeamington25.4 
5724:01   Christopher Wilson V40MStratford-upon-Avon28.7 
5824:16   Graeme Baguley V40MMansfield11.8 
5925:39   Ian Cresswell V50MWolverhampton & Bilston18.3 
6027:47   Lawrence Hewitt V55MAldridge27.6 
5.08KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:53   Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-1.9 
216:03   Jeremy BarnesSENMCoventry Go  
316:10   Matthew Williams U23MNotts0.7 
416:17   Alex Burrows U20MTelford AC0.5 
516:18   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.9 
616:24   Jonathan Carter SENMTipton-2.5 
716:31   David Awde SENMBristol & West-1.4 
816:45   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton0.3 
917:07   Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-2.3 
1017:26   Alex JonesSENMRoyal Sutto  
1117:28   Steve Marr V35MKenilworth Runners6.9 
1217:28   Teklay Gebrekidan U20MBirchfield H/Ethiopia-0.7 
1317:29   Carl Platt V35MTrentham/Midland Masters6.0 
1417:32   Paul Featherstone V35MHermitage2.0 
1517:37   Mark James V40MCheltenham0.8 
1617:43   Phil ClampSENMTipton Harr  
1717:52   Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester1.0 
1817:53   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-2.2 
1918:01   Bryn TurnerSENMBroms  
2018:09   Steven BazellSENMCity Of Stok  
2118:09   Jack Savage U20MLeamington2.3 
2218:09   Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT1.4 
2318:10   Nathan Warren SENMBRAT2.0 
2418:17   David Locker V40MCharnwood0.8 
2518:18   Ryan Heath U23MWolverhampton & Bilston13.6 
2618:23   Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen4.3 
2718:29   Harry Luckhurst U23MGloucester8.0 
2818:31   Jamie Fletcher SENMHeanor2.8 
2918:41   James Kirkwood SENMHolme Pierrepont1.5 
3018:48   Jason Jones V40MCannock & Stafford10.5 
3118:49   Andy PaceySENMSilson Jogg  
3219:06   David Jackson V35MBadgers3.4 
3319:11   John JonesSENMShrewsbury  
3419:18   Simon NashSENMRedhill Roa  
3519:24   Nick Hitchings V45MWorcester4.1 
3619:27   Martin James Winch V40MNorthbrook5.6 
3719:28   Adrian Fowler V45MBournville Harriers7.3 
3819:34   Gary Lawson SENMMassey Ferguson7.8 
3919:36   Patrick Fellows V35MAldridge18.8 
4019:36   Colin Piper SENMSphinx5.5 
4119:37   Ed CoppingerSENMLichfield R  
4220:03   Samuel Bradley SENMMansfield14.0 
4320:16   Michael PetersSENMCoventry Go  
4420:18   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.2 
4520:18   Paul Burslem V50MTrentham10.7 
4620:31   Colin BaileySENMKenilworth  
4720:44   Wayne Childe SENMHeanor13.3 
4820:47   David Smyth V45MStratford-upon-Avon9.7 
4921:02   d GarciadeSENMCity Of Birm  
5021:13   Daniel Nikel V35MRugby & Northampton19.3 
5121:21   Darrell BodinSENMDudley & Sto  
5221:47   Kenny Anderson V40MHarborough9.2 
5322:10   Sergej Ljubownikow V35MDudley Kingswinford9.7 
5422:13   Christopher MccannSENMCenturion R  
5522:28   Grahame Hygate V50MSparkhill13.2 
5622:35   Paul LloydSENMSolihull & S  
5722:43   Peter HickmanSENMBournville  
5822:57   Andrew GageSENMClc Strider  
5923:05   Anthony Gillespie V35MKings Heath21.4 
6024:03   Stuart Batchelor V50MBadgers22.5 
6124:05   Tom WilliamsSENMKenilworth  
6224:07   George CunninghaSENMTipton Harr  
6324:15   Thomas Parker U20MHalesowen20.1 
Page: 1 2 3