Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
25 Mar 17
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:26   Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.1 
227:13   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-2.5 
327:14   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
427:28   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.0 
527:54   Stuart Hawkes V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport-3.1 
627:55   Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
728:05   Conor SmithSENMBroms  
828:07   David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-1.7 
928:10   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry5.5 
1028:23   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-1.9 
1128:24   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.4 
1228:33   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.7 
1328:38   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-3.1 
1428:40   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.6 
1528:43   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters-1.5 
1629:25   Richard Bayliss V35MBournville Harriers-0.3 
1729:32   Michael Trott SENMHermitage1.0 
1829:40   Joe Read SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.4 
1929:45   Andrew Savery SENMLeamington-1.4 
2029:52   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.5 
2129:54   Jake Watson U23MWorcester0.7 
2229:58   Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2330:10   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.7 
2430:17   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford1.5 
2530:31   Bill Speake V45MNotts9.7 
2630:33   Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders2.0 
2730:38   Mark Hill SENMRugby & Northampton-0.5 
2830:40   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.1 
2930:41   Ian Dempsey V35MBirchfield H8.5 
3030:44   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)0.8 
3131:09   Kev Hope V35MKenilworth Runners1.7 
3231:28   Duncan Birtwistle SENMHarrogate/Telford AC1.7 
3331:31   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.8 
3431:34   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.2 
3531:37   Tom Phelps SENMSilson13.4 
3631:48   Richard O’sullivanSENMLichfield R  
3731:58   Oscar Barbour U20MStratford-upon-Avon-0.5 
3831:59   Harry HorsleySENMDesford Str  
3931:59   Luke Boulton SENMTrentham9.0 
4032:14   Chris Allcock V40MMansfield3.0 
4132:18   Darran BishopSENMDudley  
4232:24   Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.2 
4332:37   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.1 
4432:41   David ClarkeSENMMassey Ferg  
4532:44   Andrew HallSENMBournville  
4632:50   Adam Cole SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC3.5 
4732:58   Paul NewtonSENMRedhill Roa  
4833:27   Andrew Peach V50MWorcester11.2 
4933:33   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
5033:35   Pawel Langer V45MSphinx4.0 
5133:45   Daniel Mourenza SENMCity of Birmingham Striders3.8 
5233:47   Ian Satterthwaite V45MCenturion5.2 
5333:52   Martin Cleaver SENMBRAT6.8 
5434:11   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
5534:16   Steve Blakemore V40MAldridge6.2 
5634:26   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor9.4 
5734:33   Vincent CarrollSENMRugby & Nort  
5834:34   Chris Rhodes SENMHolme Pierrepont5.0 
5934:37   Clark Woodhall V40MTipton5.0 
6034:49   Paul Webster V40MSparkhill6.1 
6134:58   Will Barber SENMKenilworth Runners10.7 
6235:17   Shane WheaverSENMWolverhamp  
6335:27   Liam Mills SENMNorthbrook2.7 
6435:38   Stephen BrooksSENMBroms  
6535:51   Victor BennettSENMTelford Har  
6636:14   Andrew McConville V35MNorthbrook3.6 
6736:17   Christopher Hitchman V35MLeamington12.4 
6836:47   Lee Jones V45MTrentham8.4 
6937:06   Andrew Nock V55MHalesowen10.8 
7037:28   Steve Damms V45MNorthbrook18.7 
7137:36   Carl Holyoak V45MBadgers9.5 
7238:50   Mark Arnold V55MSparkhill19.9 
7339:49   Phil HoughtonSENMKenilworth  
7441:29   Paul Corderoy V50MGloucester9.1 
7542:00   Eric RobathanSENMCenturion R  
7645:04   Peter Robinson V60MNotts19.8 
 
5.08KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:47   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.2 
216:17   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University6.4 
316:23   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire0.4 
416:41   Nick Hardy SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-1.3 
516:48   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-2.1 
617:13   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-2.0 
717:27   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters1.6 
817:39   Andy Gardiner SENMCheltenham/Police0.3 
917:52   Gareth Deacon V50MLeicester7.2 
1017:55   Rene Vergo V40MBRAT3.9 
1117:55   Adam Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford12.6 
1218:19   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.5 
1318:21   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.3 
1418:24   Dean HillSENMTipton Harr  
1518:26   Alistair McDonnell SENMRugby & Northampton-2.0 
1618:27   Jordan Boam U23MMansfield1.8 
1718:30   David Conway SENMCoventry2.9 
1818:36   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury1.4 
1918:41   Hugh Davies V45MWorcester3.3 
2018:54   Christopher Morgan SENMTrentham2.8 
2118:55   Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen3.9 
2219:01   Dean Mawby U20MLeamington1.8 
2319:06   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers0.9 
2419:10   Rob Hawley V40MWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
2519:13   Mike HansonSENMBroms  
2619:14   Terry Wall V45MTrentham5.8 
2719:18   Steven Haines V40MGloucester3.8 
2819:25   Duncan Cooper V35MLichfield3.0 
2919:31   Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
3019:32   Clive HackforthSENMRoyal Sutto  
3119:58   Kevin Wakerley V50MBirchfield H8.7 
3219:58   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston15.0 
3320:10   Alastair ReillySENMRedhill Roa  
3420:20   David Oxland V65MNotts/Midland Masters6.0 
3520:20   Gareth HarriesSENMClc Strider  
3620:22   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor5.8 
3720:32   Stewart ShearsSENMSilson Jogg  
3820:42   Dave JohnsonSENMKings Heath  
3920:46   Kevin Dinsdale V45MHarborough16.3 
4020:48   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington9.6 
4121:03   Robert Stewart V45MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood5.8 
4221:23   Matthew Moore V35MHermitage14.0 
4321:25   James HayesSENMTelford Ac  
4421:25   Barry Allen V40MSphinx7.4 
4521:36   Mick O’sheaSENMMassey Ferg  
4621:54   Spencer Davies V40MNorthbrook7.5 
4722:18   Laurie Hart V40MWorcester32.4 
4822:27   Seth Atkin V50MCity of Birmingham Striders11.2 
4922:28   Richard ZanettiSENMKenilworth  
5022:29   Richard JonesSENMDudley  
5122:40   Richard Guest V50MHalesowen16.0 
5222:53   Michael Mason U23MAldridge12.5 
5323:15   Stuart AlbuttSENMSolihull & S  
5423:35   Robert Pool V35MNorthbrook27.4 
5523:47   Charles Fentiman V55MSparkhill16.2 
5624:00   Paul SamuelsSENMBournville  
5724:20   Stewart HeeleySENMDesford Str  
5824:31   Phil Marshall V60MStratford-upon-Avon20.1 
5924:50   Julian Landeau V35MCenturion13.9 
6025:12   Steve RaynerSENMWolverhamp  
6126:14   John French V45MNorthbrook16.8 
6227:32   Michael Morton V40MBadgers25.8 
6327:55   John ThompsonSENMTelford Har  
5.08KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:37   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.4 
215:57   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.4 
316:13   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-1.3 
416:37   Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-2.4 
516:41   Liam Roarty U23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland-1.0 
617:14   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni4.2 
717:30   Alfie Meade U20MCoventry0.4 
817:31   Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.4 
917:39   Daniel Williams V35MRugby & Northampton0.0 
1017:49   George Loveday U23MLeamington/Brunel Uni London7.3 
1117:53   James Willoughby V35MHermitage5.8 
1218:00   Christopher Baxter SENMBadgers-0.4 
1318:10   Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.4 
1418:10   Adam Pollock U23MWorcester0.8 
1518:14   Paul Thacker V45MCannock & Stafford5.9 
1618:28   Fitsum Arega SENMNotts/Ethiopia13.9 
1718:29   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni4.9 
1818:30   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H0.5 
1918:32   Ben Pilsbury V35MWolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
2018:41   Mike Wheeler V40MNorthbrook4.7 
2118:50   Kevin FisherSENMBroms  
2219:00   Paul Terleski V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.9 
2319:03   David Pearce V50MLeicester2.2 
2419:10   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton5.4 
2519:16   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham4.9 
2619:22   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.9 
2719:29   Martin McLauchlan V45MHalesowen10.0 
2819:32   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.3 
2919:34   Javier Cabrero SENMHolme Pierrepont6.7 
3019:45   Lee D'Arcy V45MHeanor4.6 
3119:56   David Gresswell V50MGloucester4.8 
3220:01   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West0.1 
3320:01   Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham7.7 
3420:06   Tom Vickers SENMCLC Striders11.4 
3520:17   Neil ShewardSENMKenilworth  
3620:21   Michael Stephenson V35MRedhill RR7.8 
3720:22   Gareth StubbsSENMLichfield R  
3820:47   Richard SteelSENMKenilworth  
3920:51   Pete Savill V60MShrewsbury7.3 
4021:03   Wayne MuddimanSENMCenturion R  
4121:08   Jamie Turner V35MMassey Ferguson17.4 
4221:21   Duncan PercySENMDesford Str  
4321:36   Mark Mountford V50MTelford AC7.9 
4421:43   Tahir Akhtar V55MSparkhill12.0 
4521:52   Michael Langley SENMCity of Birmingham Striders8.8 
4622:02   Pritesh Patel V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16.2 
4722:04   Tom DeboerSENMSilson Jogg  
4822:04   Carl James SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.6 
4922:15   Peter Attenborough V40MHarborough7.5 
5022:46   Paul McGurk V55MNorthbrook13.5 
5123:02   Ben Twyman V45MStratford-upon-Avon13.1 
5223:49   John AndrewsSENMDudley  
5323:54   Greg Robson SENMKings Heath21.7 
5424:11   Alex Montgomery V60MLeamington12.8 
5524:15   Andrew Webber V50MSolihull & Small Heath12.3 
5624:17   Bob Adams V55MNorthbrook16.2 
5724:50   Paul Bell V35MHeanor17.2 
5825:22   Alan JenkinsSENMTelford Har  
5925:30   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.7 
6025:37   Richard Hill V55MBadgers19.3 
6125:47   Simon Hudson V55MAldridge15.3 
6227:04   Peter WhithouseSENMSphinx Ac  
6327:15   Barrie Roberts V70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters18.6 
6427:40   Christopher Crosswell V60MWorcester22.4 
5.08KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:32   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.4 
215:35   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-3.2 
315:56   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
417:05   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.1 
517:10   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.4 
617:12   William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Sandhurst6.9 
717:34   Richard Latimer V35MRugby & Northampton1.5 
817:37   Alex Percy U20MHermitage1.8 
917:40   Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke-0.8 
1017:41   Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester8.5 
1117:46   Max Griffiths SENMKings Heath12.9 
1217:51   Danny Warren SENMBadgers1.6 
1317:55   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham7.8 
1418:09   Malcolm Duff V35MBromsgrove & Redditch11.3 
1518:15   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.9 
1618:18   Greg Beech V35MCannock & Stafford7.4 
1718:24   James Wright V35MDudley Kingswinford6.7 
1818:28   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.4 
1918:34   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners7.7 
2019:00   Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders11.1 
2119:10   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
2219:10   Paul JonesSENMShrewsbury  
2319:21   Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton1.7 
2419:22   David Pickstock V35MTrentham13.7 
2519:28   Graham Sheridan V45MTrentham14.1 
2619:33   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.7 
2719:35   Nick LawrenceSENMKenilworth  
2819:46   Stephen Forcer V40MBournville Harriers3.7 
2919:52   Glen NorthSENMLeicester C  
3019:52   Paul Williams V50MTelford AC6.8 
3119:56   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni/Midland Masters2.5 
3220:00   Chris Moore SENMMassey Ferguson3.3 
3320:07   James Coombes SENMLichfield8.2 
3420:15   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor14.1 
3520:16   Thomas HealySENMCenturion R  
3620:17   Andrew BallSENMDesford Str  
3720:23   Stephen PittSENMRoyal Sutto  
3820:24   Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
3920:32   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook8.6 
4020:35   Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington7.1 
4121:07   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen6.3 
4221:14   Peter BaconSENMSolihull & S  
4321:28   Jeff RycroftSENMSilson Jogg  
4421:32   Kevin DickinsonSENMRedhill Roa  
4521:52   John Goulding V45MSparkhill13.0 
4621:58   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor11.4 
4722:03   Richard French V45MNorthbrook10.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4