Northern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:27Dejene Gezimu U23MLiverpool H-1.3 
228:54Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-1.4 
329:00Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-2.1 
429:18James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.4 
529:23Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.6 
629:27Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.5 
729:39Luke Gunn SENMDerby9.9 
829:47Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.4 
929:53Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness8.1 
1029:54Robert Danson SENMWesham-3.0 
1129:57Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-4.3 
1230:12Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-4.3 
1330:16Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-2.9 
1430:18Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-5.1 
1530:23Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.5 
1630:27Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh2.1 
1730:29Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
1830:32Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.6 
1930:39Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.8 
2030:47Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.6 
2130:54Matthew Sheen U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni5.8 
2230:56Daniel Collinge U23MClayton le Moors3.2 
2331:10Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa9.4 
2431:16Robert Affleck V45MPreston-0.9 
2531:18Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.5 
2631:40Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.3 
2731:53Benjamin Coop SENMBury-3.3 
2831:56Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.2 
2931:58Dave Norman V35MAltrincham-1.8 
3032:07Brendan Moody SENMBarnsley AC4.4 
3132:17Joe Johnston SENMRossendale1.1 
3232:22Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.9 
3332:28Alec Gibson SENMEast Hull3.1 
3432:44Ian FisherSENMBingley Har  
3532:48Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.9 
3632:55Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
3732:57Mark Wynne V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.9 
3833:10Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.5 
3933:16Mark Leadbeatter V35MLancaster & Morecambe0.0 
4033:20David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester5.5 
4133:32Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H1.5 
4233:49John Anthony Whiteside V35MBarlick FR9.4 
4333:52Alan Ashton V45MLiverpool H1.0 
4433:58Michael ToftSENMLytham St An  
4534:00Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders8.0 
4634:05John Lloyd V35MSalford H/Calder Valley0.6 
4734:12Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-1.3 
4834:18Paul Brindle V45MBlackburn2.1 
4934:49Robert WalshSENMChorley Ath  
5034:52Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.4 
5135:01Chris Walton SENMAccrington1.1 
5235:07Andrew Paul Heppenstall V35MPenistone0.1 
5335:20Ben Walmsley SENMTrawden-0.6 
5435:25Graham Morris V50MAccrington2.5 
5535:27Phil Leybourne V50MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.3 
5635:37*Not Declared*SENMHallamshir  
5736:02Liam Craine SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.0 
5836:08Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth11.9 
5936:16Mark WolstencroftSENMBolton Unit  
6036:27Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.3 
6136:39Stuart FaircloughSENMWigan & Dist  
6236:44David Hughes V55MAltrincham16.4 
6336:52Paul Duke V40MBurnden3.9 
6437:29Paul NippressSENMEast Hull Ha  
6538:35S ToppingSENMWesham Road  
6638:41Russ CorsiniSENMDarwen Dash  
6739:18Gavin Melia V35MPenny Lane7.7 
6839:43James Boult U23MClayton le Moors14.8 
6942:31James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.8 
9.5KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:04Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-4.0 
229:13Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-3.6 
329:29John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.8 
430:18Matthew Barnes V35MSale Harriers Manchester-3.3 
530:27Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-1.1 
630:42Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.0 
730:47Andrew Norman V35MAltrincham-1.7 
830:53J WoodcockshawSENMLeeds City A  
930:57Sam Clegg SENMRotherham2.4 
1031:03Chris Fell V40MRossendale2.9 
1131:05David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-2.8 
1231:14Ross LondonSENMBorder Harr  
1331:15Robert Balmbra SENMMorpeth12.2 
1431:23Joe Monk U20MBlackburn/Lancaster Uni-4.2 
1531:26William Onek SENMBarlick FR-4.1 
1631:26Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.7 
1731:37Nathan Harrison SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.5 
1831:38Ross Campbell U23MBarrow & Furness-3.2 
1931:54Ian Dixon V40MSunderland0.4 
2032:05Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-2.3 
2132:06Richard HowarthSENMHorwich RMI  
2232:06Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.0 
2332:06Stuart Doyle V45MVale Royal-1.4 
2432:17Richard AndersonSENMHolmfirth H  
2532:18Sean Hall SENMGateshead14.5 
2632:26Robert Weekes V35MEast Hull-2.4 
2732:33Kevin UsherSENMLiverpool P  
2832:54James Ardin V45MBury8.6 
2932:55Toney Donnelly V35MPreston/Lostock13.4 
3032:59Stephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane1.9 
3133:03David AldersonSENMChorlton Ru  
3233:10David Brockway SENMWirral/University of Cumbria-0.4 
3333:11James Mulvany V35MWesham2.3 
3433:11Stephen Hall V40MTrawden-0.3 
3533:16Will KerrSENMSaltaire St  
3633:17Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh14.6 
3733:22Steven Bowyer V35MBlackhill0.1 
3833:25Ethan Godridge U20MBarnsley AC5.3 
3933:28Luke PiperSENMEast Cheshi  
4033:40Shaun DimelowSENMPenistone F  
4134:23Trevor WilksSENMLeeds City A  
4234:24Derek Reilly V45MBlackburn9.7 
4334:33Waldu GebreselasiSENMWigan & Dist  
4434:47Matthew WilsonSENMKendal Amat  
4534:50Chris Smale V50MBarlick FR7.7 
4634:55John Connolly V45MLiverpool H9.4 
4735:07Richard StevensonSENMClayton-le  
4835:09Ian JacksonSENMSalford Har  
4935:11Tim Street SENMHolmfirth2.9 
5035:38James Unsworth V35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.5 
5136:04John ParkinSENMBingley Har  
5236:06Brian HetheringtonSENMWallsend Ha  
5336:17Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes3.0 
5436:29Martin King V45MAccrington14.4 
5536:38Stephen BonneySENMBolton Unit  
5636:58Martin QuinnSENMChorley Ath  
5737:14Glen Goodwin V50MAccrington1.2 
5837:47Chris Griffiths V40MRotherham0.6 
5937:56Andrew SmithSENMDarwen Dash  
6038:04Philip WestSENMSalford Har  
6138:54Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley & C  
6239:00Andrew BiddleSENMPenny Lane S  
6339:46William K Thomas V55MBurnden8.2 
6440:22Lockie Campbell V55MAltrincham21.8 
6541:02Mick HughesSENMClayton-le  
6641:44Stephen TichopadSENMEast Hull Ha  
6742:17Nigel ShepherdSENMWesham Road  
6844:40Nigel BeesonSENMLancaster &  
9.5KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:28Ben Connor SENMDerby/Providence Col-7.0 
229:00Emile CairessSENMLeeds City A  
329:51Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-2.0 
429:57Marc Brown SENMSalford H-4.0 
530:02James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
630:24Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H-0.2 
730:25Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-2.1 
830:28Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-4.1 
930:53Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth0.5 
1031:16Raymond Edgar SENMBarlick FR-1.7 
1131:23James Kevan SENMHorwich-0.5 
1231:25Steve AngusSENMBorder Harr  
1331:34Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-3.5 
1431:46Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.1 
1531:55Tommy Harrison SENMBolton0.0 
1632:26Jonathan Powell SENMAltrincham/Manchester TC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.3 
1732:32Phillip Williams SENMLeigh4.0 
1832:38Timmy Davies SENMLeeds City-2.6 
1932:43Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-2.4 
2032:47Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
2132:47David Watson V45MHolmfirth/Warrington AC-1.1 
2232:57Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead0.8 
2332:57Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.7 
2433:25Phillip Langan V40MWirral3.0 
2533:32Jacob Watson SENMClayton le Moors-2.0 
2633:48Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-3.1 
2733:48Christopher Wells V40MBarnsley AC4.2 
2833:49Jack Tallentire U20MSunderland14.1 
2933:50David Best V35MBlackhill0.4 
3033:56Gary Fitzpatrick V35MWigan & District/Police9.1 
3134:01Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders9.4 
3234:02Richard Weeks U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8.9 
3334:03Ben Hobson SENMChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni-1.3 
3434:04Robert AtkinsonSENMBarrow & Fur  
3534:17Daniel Bennett V45MRochdale H1.4 
3634:27Glyn Billington V40MSalford H3.1 
3734:39David Taylor SENMWesham0.6 
3834:54David Poole V35MBarlick FR8.4 
3935:01Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.9 
4035:04Joseph Collins SENMWallsend9.9 
4135:08David AndersonSENMEast Hull Ha  
4235:10Byron Edwards V40MBury-1.0 
4335:19Richard Wilson V35MKendal1.3 
4435:31Paul Trainor SENMBolton20.6 
4535:38Nigel SissonSENMEast Hull Ha  
4636:01Keith Johnston V35MChorley ATC6.4 
4736:47Andrew Grimshaw V35MPreston5.7 
4836:57Humpreys AdySENMDarwen Dash  
4936:58Andrew Woodward SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23.7 
5037:01Lee Calvert SENMLancaster & Morecambe12.8 
5137:17Gary MatthewsSENMEast Cheshi  
5237:17David HudsonSENMSalford Har  
5337:31Darren Holland V45MTrawden12.0 
5437:39Andrew Siddle SENMBingley8.1 
5537:45Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.4 
5638:09Neil Tate V35MLytham St. Annes3.9 
5738:25Dave Evans V35MKeighley & Craven6.9 
5838:34Paul Gallagher V55MAccrington8.1 
5938:39Howard Darwin V50MRotherham11.5 
6039:17Craig GreenoughSENMBlackburn H  
6139:17Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden9.0 
6239:42John WilcockSENMClayton-le  
6341:06Neil Thompson V35MAccrington8.4 
6441:18Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.3 
6541:34David Vaughan V35MAltrincham21.9 
6646:34Colin Rathbone V70MVale Royal14.5 
6748:56Alan TaylorSENMWesham Road  
9.5KL SM L7
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:12Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students-0.6 
229:31Ben Fish SENMBlackburn-4.5 
329:48Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.3 
430:07Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-4.0 
530:17Paul GreenSENMSale Harrie  
630:28Joshua Bull SENMDerby8.3 
730:59Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-4.0 
831:05Ian Livesey V35MBarlick FR2.4 
931:16Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.8 
1031:34Ian Conroy V35MHorwich/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland0.1 
1131:57Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
1232:05John Mason SENMBorder1.8 
1332:11John Knowles V45MBolton5.0 
1432:16Kyle Craib SENMRotherham12.5 
1532:23Matthew Harris U20MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.1 
1632:34Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley9.1 
1732:49Jack Murphy SENMSaltaire Striders16.7 
1832:50Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo0.5 
1932:57Steven Duffy SENMSunderland2.8 
2032:57Thomas StephensoSENMSale Harrie   
2132:58Steven Medd V35MGateshead-0.5 
2233:02Gareth Cooke U23MUnattached-3.8 
2333:04Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth3.3 
2433:09Billy MccartneySENMSalford Har  
2533:12Dave SmithSENMLeigh Harri  
2633:40Matthew HayesSENMEast Hull Ha  
2733:48David Cullen V35MBury4.6 
2834:11James Greenaway V35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.3 
2934:16Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon-2.7 
3034:17Michael Berks SENMAltrincham-0.5 
3134:23C BannothorntonSENMChorlton Ru  
3234:32Matt Berry SENMTrafford3.2 
3334:32David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe1.1 
3434:35Sammy Rashid V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters6.4 
3534:54Andrew Collins SENMBarlick FR10.1 
3634:56Christopher LoftusSENMKeighley & C  
3735:01Chris Halstead V35MAccrington3.3 
3835:16Michael McdonaldSENMBlackhill B  
3935:34Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.9 
4035:39Ugis Datavs V35MWesham/Latvia1.4 
4135:40Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
4235:53Colin Rigby V45MBurnden5.8 
4335:55Jonathan AustSENMEast Cheshi  
4435:56Andy GibbonsSENMBingley Har  
4536:04Kevinbrian HuntSENMPreston Har  
4636:09Mark Hulmston V40MWirral4.1 
Page: 1 2