Northern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.2KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni19.7 
216:11   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-2.9 
316:42   Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.4 
416:48   James McNally SENMLiverpool H6.2 
516:53   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-0.5 
616:57   Hedley Hardcastle U20MDerby/Loughborough Students1.4 
717:03   Sam Wardle U20MHorwich1.3 
817:15   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-0.1 
917:21   Julian Hood V35MBarlick FR/Skipton-0.3 
1017:23   Chris Adams V35MRotherham12.0 
1117:34   Darren Russell V35MTrafford0.2 
1217:34   Robert Torch SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni4.0 
1317:47   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.0 
1417:59   David Old SENMGateshead3.1 
1518:00   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge5.2 
1618:16   Lavell Pierre U20MHolmfirth1.0 
1718:20   Danny Wilson V35MEast Hull5.8 
1818:20   Peter Stephens V35MBingley19.6 
1918:27   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.8 
2018:27   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.4 
2118:32   Chris Maher SENMPenny Lane-1.8 
2218:34   Andrew Crickmore U23MBolton/Lancaster Uni4.4 
2318:35   Daniel Taylor SENMWharfedale/Barlick FR8.0 
2418:41   Steven David King SENMSheffield RC13.0 
2518:43   David Walker V35MClayton le Moors11.6 
2618:49   Paul Merrison V55MSunderland4.1 
2719:12   Graham Millican V35MBorder9.6 
2819:16   John BroomSENMPenistone F  
2919:18   Steve Hallas V40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters3.1 
3019:20   Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MSalford H3.1 
3119:23   Peter Gaskell U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.8 
3219:27   David Norman V55MWirral3.2 
3319:28   F NawrozySENMRochdale Ha  
3419:33   Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harri  
3519:39   Andrew Fell V40MRossendale15.2 
3619:44   Graham ArmstrongSENMWallsend Ha  
3719:50   Pete Lloyd V35MKeighley & Craven6.6 
3819:51   Martin Crosby V45MAltrincham20.2 
3920:00   Steven Welch SENMChorlton5.2 
4020:03   Peter KearneySENMBolton Unit  
4120:23   Michael BraySENMLancaster &  
4220:30   Ashley LindseySENMSale Harrie  
4320:33   Wayne Byram V45MHolmfirth9.9 
4420:47   Darren JacksonSENMWigan & Dist  
4520:55   David SavageSENMAccrington  
4621:21   Iestyn Rimmer U20MBury15.7 
4721:22   Lee Mitchell V40MBarnsley AC15.4 
4821:26   Peter WillacySENMBarrow & Fur  
4921:35   Lee Morrison V40MLytham St. Annes21.4 
5021:44   John BowkerSENMEast Cheshi  
5121:51   Mark David Jackson V45MAccrington22.9 
5221:57   James Newton U23MBlackhill11.1 
5322:01   Andy QuinnSENMClayton-le  
5422:07   Gary Pearse V50MBlackburn11.3 
5522:11   Martin HirrellSENMPenny Lane S  
5622:19   Stephen RobertsSENMKendal Amat  
5722:23   Mark Duerden V50MTrawden11.4 
5823:05   John Dutton V55MRotherham11.5 
5924:46   Philip LeaverSENMWesham Road  
6024:58   Richard PinchesSENMBlackpool W  
6125:03   Taylor AndySENMDarwen Dash  
6225:23   Nick Burke V45MAltrincham5.4 
6325:49   Peter BartlettSENMWesham Road  
5.2KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:21   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.8 
215:49   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.0 
316:28   Alan White SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.4 
416:34   Abinizer MarkosSENMLeeds City A  
516:59   Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.1 
617:10   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-1.1 
717:35   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-1.4 
817:44   Robert Jowett SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Se5.5 
917:47   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.7 
1017:51   Mark Holgate V40MBarlick FR2.3 
1117:53   Sean Flanagan U23MLeeds City/Sheffield Uni4.2 
1218:14   Liam Medley U23MBorder/York Uni/City of York7.2 
1318:18   David Westbury SENMDerby/Army1.2 
1418:21   Lee Cuthbertson SENMTyne Bridge11.3 
1518:22   Tony Battersby V35MLeigh17.0 
1618:22   Iain HazellSENMRossendale  
1718:24   Rhys Francis U23MBrackla Harriers/Bolton0.4 
1818:27   Matthew Dickinson V35MSalford H2.8 
1918:28   David JacksonSENMHorwich RMI  
2018:30   Jordan McdonaldSENMClayton-le  
2118:37   Tim Greenald V40MEast Cheshire2.1 
2218:38   Peter Grimoldby SENMGateshead1.5 
2318:38   Blake Ellis SENMTrafford7.7 
2418:49   C GillottSENMBarnsley AC  
2518:49   Eryl HusbandSENMLancaster &  
2618:57   Christopher Bell U20MSunderland7.3 
2719:05   Sean Kirkbride U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni12.4 
2819:12   David Diston SENMWallsend6.1 
2919:15   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.2 
3019:17   Oliver Pike V35MPenistone5.0 
3119:17   Alistair NashSENMSaltaire St  
3219:17   Lucas PayneSENMBarlick Fel  
3319:21   Chris Miles SENMPreston3.2 
3419:22   Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC3.9 
3519:26   Roger Preece V50MAltrincham7.5 
3619:35   William Ferguson SENMWirral/Unattached7.6 
3719:36   Marc Goudie V35MPenny Lane8.0 
3819:39   Robert Williams V35MBingley6.3 
3919:41   Murray MurraySENMBarrow & Fur  
4019:49   Eddie Rex V40MEast Hull0.4 
4119:55   Paul Platt V35MWigan & District8.9 
4220:26   Jason Blagden V45MWesham13.5 
4320:52   Christopher Barrow V55MBury11.8 
4421:02   Hugh Mckenna V65MAltrincham/Manchester TC16.3 
4521:07   Bryan Searby V45MBlackburn17.8 
4621:26   Nick Howarth V50MBolton12.3 
4721:36   Drew SavageSENMChorlton Ru  
4821:36   Brian MorrisSENMDarwen Dash  
4921:39   Simon WheelerSENMKeighley & C  
5021:51   Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal10.6 
5122:04   Alan Elstone SENMLytham St. Annes14.3 
5222:09   David GoodfellowSENMBlackhill B  
5322:21   Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth10.1 
5422:27   Stephen ShackletoSENMAccrington  
5522:35   Liam ModemSENMAccrington  
5623:03   Derrick Marsh V55MTrawden19.0 
5723:33   Roland BownessSENMSalford Har  
5823:43   Carl CareySENMClayton-le  
5923:57   Michael DevereuxSENMPenny Lane S  
6025:06   Alan WilkinsonSENMBlackpool W  
6127:38   Peter CookeSENMWesham Road  
5.2KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   Mathew Jackson SENMLiverpool H-3.5 
216:21   Sam Johnson U20MDerby/St. Mary's Uni-3.6 
316:22   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-0.8 
416:25   Steven Snape SENMSalford H10.3 
516:28   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth4.1 
616:31   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-3.4 
716:54   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR14.9 
816:59   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-1.8 
917:03   Alex PagdinSENMLeeds City A  
1017:04   Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.5 
1117:13   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-1.0 
1217:23   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-0.5 
1317:48   Martin Slater V40MGateshead5.1 
1417:51   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge6.2 
1517:56   Ben Everson U23MTrafford/Bath Uni10.2 
1618:06   John Seed SENMSalford H0.7 
1718:07   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
1818:24   Ryan Everett U20MBarrow & Furness1.5 
1918:26   Christopher Rayner V40MChorlton1.0 
2018:30   James Edwards V40MLancaster & Morecambe/Lonsdale4.2 
2118:32   Bernie Murphy V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.6 
2218:33   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth0.8 
2318:35   James Walsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.2 
2418:35   Jonathan Cleaver V35MClayton le Moors-1.0 
2518:46   Ian Clarkson V50MBlackburn11.7 
2618:51   Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham3.2 
2718:58   Alan Woods V40MWirral9.6 
2818:59   Martyn BellSENMHorwich RMI  
2918:59   Daniel IbbotsonSENMBorder Harr  
3019:00   David Brooksbank V55MBarnsley AC4.2 
3119:01   Steven Renny V45MAltrincham4.0 
3219:06   Stuart TownsSENMWigan & Dist  
3319:11   Stewy BellSENMBlackhill B  
3419:12   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR14.1 
3519:19   Waheed Khan V35MBingley14.2 
3619:22   Sean Kenny U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde32.3 
3719:32   Alex Waddelove SENMPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3.5 
3819:33   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane8.9 
3919:45   Michael Rushton U23MBolton22.5 
4019:46   Mike VinegradSENMEast Hull Ha  
4119:47   Dale Grimshaw V40MTrawden8.0 
4219:48   Joe James Atherton SENMKeighley & Craven22.7 
4319:52   Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend8.8 
4420:32   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire13.9 
4520:38   Tony Allinson V40MSunderland6.5 
4620:55   Allister GouldingSENMLeigh Harri  
4721:00   Robert MorrisonSENMClayton-le  
4821:01   Bruce Elliott V50MDarwen Dashers10.5 
4921:11   Mark RenshallSENMWesham Road  
5021:15   Ian Tate V35MLytham St. Annes9.5 
5121:18   Andrew Worthington V40MBury12.7 
5221:25   Peter GorstSENMKendal Amat  
5322:41   Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth13.3 
5422:49   Paul TurnerSENMBolton Unit  
5523:07   Thomas Temple V60MSalford H13.9 
5623:23   Nadeem Hussain V40MAccrington33.6 
5723:29   Jack Winder V65MAccrington16.3 
5824:36   Lee Buckley SENMEast Cheshire14.8 
5925:13   Ben Wrigley V35MWesham12.6 
6025:23   Duncan Wilson V35MAltrincham16.3 
6125:27   Gerard Russell V35MPenny Lane27.8 
5.2KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:49   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-1.9 
215:24   Niall Brooks SENMSale Harriers Manchester5.8 
315:58   Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H-2.9 
416:09   Chris Livesey V35MSalford H-2.6 
516:19   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni1.2 
616:27   Marc Hartley SENMBarlick FR-1.3 
716:29   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-1.7 
816:30   Josh Rowe SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.8 
1016:36   Michael Wilson U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
916:36   James YoungSENMMorpeth Har  
1116:42   Callum MccormickSENMLeigh Harri  
1216:49   Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn-1.2 
1316:52   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4.9 
1416:57   Lewis Byram U20MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.8 
1517:02   Jordan WildrianeSENMDerby AC  
1617:10   Laurie Luscombe SENMLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.3 
1717:12   Harley Henshaw U23MWirral-1.1 
1817:14   David Rich U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni0.3 
1917:18   Joseph Howe U20MBlackburn/Manchester Uni1.7 
2017:20   Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington14.4 
2117:20   Jonathan Bruton SENMHorwich2.7 
2217:28   Ben MccormackSENMChorlton Ru  
2317:36   David Wright V40MTyne Bridge1.9 
2417:38   Ryan Ganose U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford9.6 
2517:40   Ed Hunt V45MRossendale3.1 
2617:42   Kieran Rowlands SENMLancaster & Morecambe3.6 
2717:45   Harry Doran SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni-3.5 
2817:55   Andrew Newton V35MPreston14.6 
2917:59   David TuneSENMRotherham H  
3018:06   Alistair WeymouthSENMBorder Harr  
3118:08   Stephen WaterhouseSENMWesham Road  
3218:09   Andy BrownSENMBingley Har  
3318:12   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.4 
3418:14   Andy Graham SENMWallsend-0.2 
3518:15   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students6.6 
3618:22   Tony Cullen V40MBury20.0 
3718:32   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H2.5 
3818:33   Jean-Paul Lebon V35MAltrincham23.6 
3918:50   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth9.3 
4018:51   Simon Ellis V40MLeeds City7.2 
4118:52   Stephen Mannings SENMPenny Lane20.1 
4218:58   Darren White V35MEast Hull2.8 
4319:04   Stuart DunbarSENMSaltaire St  
4419:06   Will Sisson SENMKendal4.1 
4519:06   Melvin Wallace V45MBarnsley AC5.6 
4619:12   Roger LeadbeaterSENMWesham Road  
4719:18   George Dennis U23MKeighley & Craven22.5 
4819:21   Barry HirstSENMEast Cheshi  
4919:23   Philip IddonSENMChorley Ath  
5019:27   David Motley V35MClayton le Moors4.7 
5119:27   Andrew Wade SENMBlackhill5.9 
5219:29   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone5.0 
5319:30   Daniel Balshaw SENMBarlick FR4.3 
5419:35   Adam Howard SENMTrawden7.0 
5519:36   Paul BryersSENMWigan & Dist  
5619:39   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne3.1 
5719:45   Darren Tremble SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Royal Air Force6.6 
5820:50   Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached13.3 
5920:51   Ray JonesSENMBarrow & Fur  
6021:03   John RocheSENMClayton-le  
6121:35   Thompson PaulSENMDarwen Dash  
6221:43   Adrian Costello SENMBolton17.2 
6321:49   Stewart Jones V55MBurnden18.4 
6422:03   Dave Playforth V50MEast Hull7.6 
6522:21   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes12.0 
Page: 1 2 3