Northern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
25 Mar 17
9.5KL 5.2KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:29   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni4.3 
234:36   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth7.7 
335:13   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5.8 
435:21   Zara Knappy U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven3.5 
535:37   Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn2.5 
635:56   Alice Leake SENWLeeds City4.5 
736:21   Natalie Weir SENWDerby8.8 
836:22   Nicola Cartridge SENWBolton14.3 
936:42   Sarah Kearney V40WWirral5.3 
1037:17   Emma Taylor SENWAccrington8.7 
1137:45   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Masters5.7 
1237:50   Annabel Ralph SENWBarlick FR3.4 
1337:53   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham10.8 
1438:07   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness17.1 
1538:17   Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.2 
1638:21   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.5 
1738:29   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC5.5 
1838:43   Rachel Rose SENWSheffield RC6.2 
1938:48   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni9.7 
2038:56   Lauren Wilson SENWPenny Lane9.2 
2138:58   Katie Geelan V40WBury6.8 
2239:12   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth9.4 
2339:25   Beverley Jackson V55WEast Hull20.4 
2439:28   Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC11.4 
2539:29   Niamh Gill SENWChorlton11.5 
2639:33   Sarah Lister V40WBlackhill21.8 
2739:44   Sally Malir V50WIlkley9.3 
2839:49   Grace Handley U20WBlackburn19.1 
2940:48   Marie Jarvis SENWSalford H7.5 
3040:59   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors16.9 
3141:06   Celia De Maria V35WLeeds City16.3 
3241:18   Laura Gilderdale (nee Deegan) SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.8 
3341:39   Emma Green V35WBingley10.9 
3441:42   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes6.7 
3541:48   Jen Willingham V35WSaltaire Striders11.4 
3641:55   Alice Alcock SENWWigan & District7.2 
3742:34   Carmel Sullivan V50WWesham9.2 
3842:47   Kerry Oldfield V40WKendal17.5 
3942:50   Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden13.2 
4043:07   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.1 
4143:13   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District12.7 
4243:16   Emma Callery SENWSt. Helens Striders13.8 
4343:16   Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR17.3 
4443:28   Emma Essex-Crosby V35WPreston11.6 
4543:32   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone13.3 
4644:10   Michelle Abbott V35WClayton le Moors11.3 
4744:30   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors24.4 
4845:23   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull14.8 
4945:28   Carole Morris V50WAccrington17.0 
5045:45   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC18.0 
5145:54   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.2 
5245:58   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.8 
5347:18   Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes25.3 
5447:24   Cara O'Brien SENWSale Harriers Manchester11.6 
5547:38   Elizabeth Cheshire SENWBury10.7 
5648:02   Fiona Glen V40WAccrington23.2 
5749:34   Debbie Beck V45WHolmfirth18.2 
5851:13   Lindsay Davies V40WBlackburn10.8 
5953:17   Felicity Cross V60WPreston19.9 
 
5.2KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:28   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City4.5 
217:44   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.7 
318:07   Abigail Howarth SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni0.1 
418:53   Laura Hesketh SENWClayton le Moors0.7 
519:06   Olivia Sykes U20WHolmfirth6.9 
619:06   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.9 
719:32   Gina Rutherford SENWJarrow & Hebburn7.7 
819:38   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn5.8 
920:03   Julie Cook V45WSalford H10.8 
1020:14   Katie Oakley U20WBolton10.3 
1120:18   Rachael Fairclough SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton5.8 
1220:24   Lucy Farquhar U20WHolmfirth/Oxford Uni13.9 
1320:30   Laura Dootson V35WWigan & District9.7 
1420:31   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR10.1 
1520:32   Rachel Atherton SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
1620:35   Ambi Swindells SENWSalford H10.7 
1720:41   Stephanie Robson V45WBingley/Veterans8.0 
1820:42   Clare Constable V45WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.0 
1920:47   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC12.5 
2020:49   Katey Foster SENWPreston13.0 
2121:01   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder32.8 
2221:06   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden10.2 
2321:08   Alison Drasdo V45WTrafford11.6 
2421:18   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.5 
2521:20   Beth Massey V45WBarnsley AC8.3 
2621:23   Diane Lesley Elliott V50WRotherham12.9 
2721:41   Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden14.3 
2821:44   Caroline Hall V45WWirral11.7 
2921:50   Jenny Yates V50WBury9.0 
3022:12   Laura Hudson V40WAccrington13.1 
3122:19   Carole Fee V45WEast Hull7.5 
3222:34   Zoe Eleanor Travers U20WBarrow & Furness13.2 
3322:38   Karen Brindle SENWBarlick FR22.7 
3422:47   Alison Wainwright V35WChorlton10.4 
3522:53   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone9.9 
3623:23   Becky Rogers SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.5 
3723:26   Gillian Draper SENWLytham St. Annes10.8 
3823:39   Helen Pettit V50WHolmfirth14.6 
3923:43   Louise McGechaen V50WSaltaire Striders17.1 
4023:59   Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby SENWPenny Lane13.5 
4124:06   Adele Lowe V40WWigan & District25.5 
4224:08   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull14.6 
4324:36   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.1 
4424:45   Sarah Wilson SENWPreston20.7 
4524:51   Jessica Coulthurst U23WWesham27.5 
4624:55   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal16.9 
4725:09   Lisa Johnston V35WChorley ATC18.9 
4825:30   Lisa Ellis SENWClayton le Moors12.9 
4925:40   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC32.3 
5025:44   Val Kerr V55WIlkley32.9 
5126:58   Olivia Johnson Allen SENWLytham St. Annes25.8 
5227:04   Brianne Turner SENWBury18.6 
5327:09   Alexandra Whalley V45WAccrington35.0 
5427:51   Deborah Greenwood V45WClayton le Moors26.2 
5531:15   Colette Mallaborn V45WAccrington36.0 
5632:43   Caz Wadsworth V50WWesham32.0 
5.2KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:45   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham5.6 
219:29   Sarah Carroll SENWSalford H3.6 
319:33   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni10.5 
419:37   Ruby Sykes U23WHolmfirth2.5 
519:43   Louisa Thompson V35WLeigh5.2 
619:47   Angela McGurk V35WJarrow & Hebburn11.5 
719:59   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.7 
820:22   Joanne Nelson V45WBlackburn5.3 
920:34   Rebecca Kay SENWBolton11.8 
1020:41   Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR6.7 
1120:58   Harmonie Waterman U20WHolmfirth20.4 
1221:01   Kelly Hamilton SENWSt. Helens Striders5.6 
1321:07   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC10.1 
1421:14   Penny Thorn V40WWirral11.3 
1521:14   Amicia Lee SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.8 
1621:29   Fiona Smith V50WBorder10.6 
1721:33   Sue Cordingley V55WBingley8.1 
1821:33   Laura Murphy V40WChorley ATC11.5 
1921:38   Karen Moorfield V35WWigan & District8.0 
2021:47   Felicity Pawling (was Wolohan) SENWLytham St. Annes5.9 
2122:25   Emily Wix SENWEast Hull10.4 
2222:34   Joanne Lott V50WTrafford12.0 
2322:36   Nicola Harland SENWBury14.0 
2422:47   Charlotte Mawdsley U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.7 
2523:02   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors11.7 
2623:05   Emma RyderSENWRotherham   
2723:13   Heather Driver SENWBarlick FR14.8 
2823:37   Kaye Callaghan V45WAccrington16.7 
2923:45   Rebecca Bennett SENWGateshead14.5 
3023:45   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness16.3 
3123:53   Amanda Ridgley V40WPreston24.2 
3224:00   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC22.2 
3324:01   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth25.8 
3424:12   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill21.5 
3524:29   Tracy Foy V45WSaltaire Striders14.8 
3624:34   Angela Shian V35WClayton le Moors22.6 
3725:03   Adele Reynolds SENWChorlton21.6 
3825:06   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC17.5 
3925:10   Lisa Hinchliffe V40WPenistone14.4 
4025:13   Sharon Wilkinson V45WPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters12.1 
4125:33   Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden14.3 
4225:43   Rebecca Kaufman SENWWigan & District28.7 
4325:44   Petra Bijsterveld V50WIlkley18.1 
4425:49   Rachel Rick V55WPenny Lane19.1 
4526:00   Millie KaylieSENWAccringto   
4626:09   Kirsty Holland SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.8 
4726:29   Julie Newton V50WBurnden24.3 
4826:37   Laura Gunstead SENWEast Hull15.4 
4928:18   Sarah McGrath V35WBury21.1 
5028:19   Anne Berry V55WWesham24.2 
5128:26   Louise Slater V45WAccrington24.3 
5229:01   Pauline Eccleston V45WWesham21.7 
5329:24   Laura Byrne V35WLytham St. Annes22.8 
5430:31   Judith Carey V35WClayton le Moors27.1 
9.5KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:54   Sophie Cowper SENWRotherham1.3 
234:51   Georgia Malir U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.7 
335:11   Laura Riches SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni2.8 
435:30   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni6.5 
536:02   Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn14.1 
636:20   Catherine O'Dwyer V35WBolton9.3 
736:45   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.5 
837:28   Hilary Honeyball V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.8 
937:32   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth7.8 
1038:02   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR15.8 
1138:39   Sophie Hunt SENWWirral17.6 
1238:59   Becki Robinson SENWSalford H9.9 
1339:08   Elizabeth Hutson V35WRotherham14.2 
1439:27   Autumn HowardSENWTrawden AC  
1539:37   Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District14.0 
1640:08   Caitlin Cole U23WBury/Edinburgh Uni6.2 
1740:17   Elizabeth Champion V35WBarnsley AC12.7 
1840:19   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC8.5 
1940:23   Bernie Bowden V45WSaltaire Striders11.5 
2040:36   Michelle Chadwick SENWLytham St. Annes9.7 
2140:44   Helen Morris SENWSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC19.3 
2240:59   Caroline Dean V35WPenistone32.9 
2341:23   Sue Baron V45WAccrington7.3 
2441:25   Beverley Wright V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
2541:27   Sue Coulthurst V45WWesham13.6 
2641:34   Kirsty Wilson V45WEast Hull8.2 
2742:12   J BaileytaylorSENWHolmfirth   
2842:49   Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden10.0 
2942:57   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford8.6 
3043:00   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane12.2 
3143:02   Emma Butler SENWChorlton12.5 
3243:11   Laura Craig SENWBarlick FR14.0 
3343:21   Becky Weight V55WBingley16.3 
3443:36   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness25.2 
3543:52   Amanda Duffy V35WClayton le Moors15.1 
3644:49   Kate Chapman SENWGateshead/Garscube14.5 
3744:49   Wendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders12.4 
3844:54   Michele Baker V50WAccrington13.4 
3945:05   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service13.6 
4046:07   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.4 
4146:11   Nerina Gill V45WClayton le Moors23.7 
4246:14   Kadi Huart SENWEast Hull21.0 
4346:49   Katherine Gregson V40WAccrington17.1 
4446:55   Jane Bryant V45WIlkley14.1 
4547:01   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC17.8 
4647:02   Shona Taylor V50WWigan & District15.1 
4747:33   Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston14.8 
4848:13   Julia Rushton V50WClayton le Moors16.9 
4951:48   Alison Smith V40WHolmfirth18.5 
5051:49   Barbara Kelly V40WBlackhill31.1 
5152:27   Nicola Brown SENWBury18.4 
5253:06   Jacqui MurraySENWLytham StA   
5361:48   Judith Deakin V70WPreston27.5 
5.2KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:10   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.2 
219:04   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.0 
320:00   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn12.1 
420:08   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford1.2 
520:18   Jennifer Hird V35WBarlick FR17.0 
620:22   Erica Byram U20WHolmfirth5.9 
720:25   Olivia Stones U20WLeigh2.6 
820:25   Jessica WalkerSENWEast Hull H   
920:38   Naomi ArmitageSENWRotherham   
1021:01   Christie Cook U20WBury4.9 
1121:27   Fiona Nuttall U23WWirral17.8 
1221:27   Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth13.8 
1321:28   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC14.0 
1422:06   Olivia Kearney U20WBolton21.6 
1522:24   Stasia Bligh V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.8 
1622:36   Claire VincentSENWClayton-l   
1722:46   Maggie Loraine V60WGateshead11.2 
1822:52   Melanie Williamson V35WChorlton11.2 
1922:52   Laura Ryall SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale11.4 
2023:00   Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden7.6 
2123:01   Jacqui Jones V50WWigan & District14.5 
2223:01   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston17.5 
2323:09   Louise Mangan V45WTrafford14.2 
2423:13   Rachel Naylor SENWWigan & District21.9 
2523:15   Hannah Watson SENWBarlick FR19.0 
2623:39   Yvonne Morrell V45WBarrow & Furness20.5 
2723:41   Lisa Boyle V45WAccrington25.3 
2824:04   Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.6 
Page: 1 2