Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.38KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:21   James West U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-6.1 
219:25   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-5.0 
319:35   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
419:47   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.4 
519:52   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
619:53   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
719:57   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-2.3 
820:03   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.0 
920:19   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.0 
1020:21   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni1.8 
1120:22   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.3 
1220:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
1320:24   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.7 
1420:26   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.3 
1520:28   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine8.3 
1620:32   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-2.0 
1720:38   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.6 
1820:42   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.9 
1920:44   Ross Tennant U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni7.6 
2021:05   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City3.5 
2121:06   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.5 
2221:11   James Ellis SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-2.4 
2321:13   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.7 
2421:16   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill-0.8 
2521:20   Andrew Brooker SENMLondon Heathside0.3 
2621:30   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
2721:35   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.2 
2821:41   Alex Cameron U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London-0.5 
2921:46   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine1.2 
3021:53   Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni-2.2 
3121:56   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.2 
3221:59   Tim Lawrence V35MKent0.0 
3322:11   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge2.7 
3422:16   Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-0.5 
3522:31   Darren Tanner V40MClapham Chasers13.6 
3622:35   Barnaby Day SENMKent-0.3 
3722:38   Daniel Agustus V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough7.2 
3822:41   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia1.5 
3922:53   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-0.7 
4022:56   Jake English U23MCroydon0.5 
4122:57   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.1 
4222:57   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate5.4 
4323:23   Simon Buckley V40MSerpentine2.9 
4423:29   Andrew Parmenter V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
4524:25   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District0.3 
4624:30   Adam Hunt SENMDartford H2.3 
4724:31   Wilf Campbell V50MIpswich Jaffa3.1 
4824:45   Undeclared AthleteSENMNene Valley Harriers  
4924:46   Scott Mills U23MBelgrave2.3 
5025:49   James Malcolm V35MThames Valley5.3 
5126:53   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside10.0 
5228:07   Adam Casey SENMCroydon29.9 
5329:30   Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa11.4 
6.38KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.4 
219:56   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-3.4 
320:05   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.1 
420:27   Alex Pointon U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
520:37   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.3 
620:40   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.0 
720:46   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
820:52   Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.8 
920:54   John Gilbert V35MKent-3.8 
1021:05   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.3 
1121:30   Daniel Bruynooghe V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany15.8 
1221:41   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-0.5 
1321:44   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.1 
1421:47   Andy Moore V35MHillingdon10.0 
1521:56   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.9 
1621:59   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City0.4 
1722:03   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone0.8 
1822:20   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine-0.4 
1922:34   Danny Rock V35MIpswich Jaffa/Royal Air Force-0.7 
2022:37   Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-0.4 
2123:00   Alexander Barber U23MDatchet14.3 
2223:03   Josh Snowden SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.1 
2323:03   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.2 
2423:10   Jack Wild U23MSerpentine7.5 
2523:14   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.0 
2623:16   Michael Leong V35MClapham Chasers2.2 
2723:19   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.5 
2823:20   Simon Mead V40MPeterborough0.3 
2923:28   Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet1.9 
3023:36   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside5.2 
3123:53   Kieran Hughes U20MDartford H8.6 
3223:58   Ben Friend SENMGuildford & Godalming3.3 
3324:01   Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa1.5 
3424:07   Ian Ellwood SENMKent-0.1 
3524:14   Toby Draper V40MThurrock1.0 
3624:37   Matthew Munro V40MHerne Hill1.4 
3724:56   Jay Belham SENMNene Valley5.4 
3825:32   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.7 
3925:33   Connor Burford U20MDartford H3.6 
4027:09   James Moore V45MCroydon4.8 
4128:53   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa10.5 
6.38KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:40   Jamie Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.5 
219:42   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.1 
320:11   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine-4.6 
420:14   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni4.0 
520:26   Matthew Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
620:26   James Bowler V35MKent-1.6 
720:45   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.9 
820:47   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh3.1 
920:51   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone0.5 
1021:06   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.2 
1121:07   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.7 
1221:08   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-0.9 
1321:11   Ben Noad V40MHighgate0.3 
1421:15   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.1 
1521:23   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
1621:23   Jon Peet V35MPeterborough4.3 
1721:26   Aramias Zeration U20MHillingdon/Eritrea-2.6 
1821:36   Axel Finke SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany1.7 
1921:53   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers4.1 
2021:53   Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni9.5 
2121:55   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.8 
2222:04   James Dicks SENMArena 807.8 
2322:04   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-1.0 
2422:10   Alex Penfold U23MCroydon-0.8 
2522:11   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.7 
2622:18   Milan Misak SENMSerpentine/Czech Republic0.4 
2722:21   Daniel Johns V40MLondon Heathside2.1 
2822:23   Alexander Houghton SENMHighgate/Warwick Uni14.1 
2922:26   Connor Bindler U20MHercules Wimbledon17.8 
3022:31   Andy Tindall V55MSouth London/Veterans4.7 
3122:31   Daniel Mann V35MDulwich0.3 
3222:33   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge1.7 
3322:39   Sean Paynter SENMDatchet3.7 
3422:49   Adrian Mason V50MBarnet2.7 
3523:25   John Cox V45MKent2.3 
3623:33   Chris Riley V45MBedford & County/Headington7.5 
3723:36   Jody Meredith U20MThurrock9.7 
3823:45   Luke Hunt V35MHarrow1.4 
3924:07   Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill2.0 
4024:20   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H0.6 
4124:24   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-0.4 
4224:33   Krishna Nandakumar SENMSerpentine17.1 
4324:44   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
4425:00   Simon Parkes SENMNene Valley5.8 
4525:31   Glynn Thomas V50MIpswich Jaffa4.5 
4625:42   Gavin Evans V55MLondon Heathside3.4 
4726:00   Stephen Pearson SENMClapham Chasers7.1 
4827:05   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon6.9 
4927:09   Derek Hood V40MIpswich Jaffa8.8 
6.38KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.5 
219:54   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.0 
320:19   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.3 
420:19   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.2 
520:25   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.1 
620:25   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
720:32   Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-4.1 
820:54   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-2.2 
920:55   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.5 
1021:11   Daniel Davies SENMBarnet4.0 
1121:19   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
1221:23   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni10.7 
1321:33   Tom Vickery SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
1421:34   James Samson V35MDatchet-1.7 
1521:36   Richard Webb U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni1.2 
1621:41   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.2 
1721:43   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.2 
1821:45   Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill0.3 
1921:46   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.5 
2021:53   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0 
2122:02   Nick Wood SENMDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni5.4 
2222:03   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.3 
2322:04   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City0.7 
2422:08   Kieran McMorran U23MIpswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London2.2 
2522:28   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.6 
2622:29   Chris Minns V40MKent10.3 
2722:46   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2.1 
2822:55   Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine0.5 
2922:58   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.4 
3023:02   Nicholas Ostrowski SENMKent1.8 
3123:16   Paul Veitch V45MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
3223:18   Arran Mornin SENMClapham Chasers4.1 
3323:23   Dan Vaughan V45MArena 802.0 
3423:29   Samuel Smith U20MThurrock13.0 
3523:33   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.8 
3623:36   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey3.7 
3723:45   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate2.1 
3823:52   Mark Cursons V55MHarrow7.3 
3923:54   Andrey Brightwell U20MDartford H23.8 
4024:01   Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill2.4 
4124:50   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon4.6 
4224:53   Ben Gilmore V35MGuildford & Godalming4.7 
4325:44   Andrew Todd V35MNene Valley5.8 
4426:51   Chris Connolly SENMIpswich Jaffa8.4 
4528:35   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London10.7 
4628:37   Marcus Catlin V40MIpswich Jaffa5.3 
6.38KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-6.3 
220:00   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.2 
320:12   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.9 
420:21   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
520:21   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.5 
620:22   John Franklin SENMSerpentine1.4 
720:25   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.5 
820:35   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.2 
920:38   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.4 
1020:39   Chris Wright SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon-4.0 
1120:47   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.3 
1220:51   Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
1320:53   Richard Williams V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni6.6 
1421:05   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
1521:06   Sam Eglen U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
1621:26   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton7.6 
1721:51   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.3 
1822:00   Niall Robinson SENMKent6.4 
1922:00   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-1.7 
2022:08   Kimon Doulis SENMLondon Heathside0.5 
2122:17   Chris Biddle V35MDartford H-0.4 
2222:18   Dylan Wymer U23MSouth London-0.9 
2322:19   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds3.9 
2422:26   Ian Gutteridge V35MDatchet1.5 
2522:32   Eric Bilbrey SENMClapham Chasers9.6 
2622:33   John Uff V35MCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
2722:35   Daniel Garcia Rasines U23MThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain-1.5 
2822:37   Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich0.1 
2922:50   Scott Snyder SENMNewham & Essex Beagles9.8 
3023:00   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.0 
3123:02   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City3.1 
3223:04   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge2.2 
3323:04   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill2.3 
3423:06   Rajesh Patel V35MBarnet1.8 
3523:06   Michael Ussher V50MHighgate4.6 
3623:13   Keith Newton V50MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4.4 
3723:18   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow8.1 
3823:22   Richard Champness V40MGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC9.6 
3923:25   Ben Smith V35MKent10.1 
4023:26   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.9 
4123:33   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa0.7 
4224:23   Reuben Burford V45MDartford H1.6 
4324:38   Marc Briggs V35MIpswich Jaffa6.3 
4424:50   Sam Bennett V40MArena 806.4 
4524:59   Dan Holmes V35MClapham Chasers/Newquay & Par10.8 
4627:52   Ron McCullough V70MIpswich Jaffa/Eastern Masters8.7 
6.38KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:34   Jack Rowe U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.3 
219:59   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.2 
320:12   Tony Payne SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-3.2 
420:29   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.0 
520:40   Laurent-Olivier Liote SENMHighgate/France5.7 
620:41   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.9 
720:47   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.5 
820:55   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-4.4 
920:57   David Mulvee V35MHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo3.2 
1020:58   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.1 
1121:06   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.8 
1221:11   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
1321:24   Euan Mackenzie SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni6.0 
1421:44   Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City-1.5 
1521:55   Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-0.7 
Page: 1 2