Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
25 Mar 17
6.38KL 4.26KL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.38KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:21   James West U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-5.6 
219:25   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-5.2 
319:35   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
419:47   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.0 
519:52   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
619:53   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
719:57   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.7 
820:03   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4 
920:19   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.4 
1020:21   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.9 
1120:22   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1220:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.0 
1320:24   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-4.0 
1420:26   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.3 
1520:28   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine6.4 
1620:32   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-3.0 
1720:38   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.7 
1820:42   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.8 
1920:44   Ross Tennant U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni5.6 
2021:05   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City3.2 
2121:06   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-1.0 
2221:11   James Ellis SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-2.4 
2321:13   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.1 
2421:16   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill0.5 
2521:20   Andrew Brooker SENMLondon Heathside-1.5 
2621:30   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.3 
2721:35   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.6 
2821:41   Alex Cameron U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London-1.6 
2921:46   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.8 
3021:53   Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni-0.8 
3121:56   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.3 
3221:59   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.8 
3322:11   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge1.6 
3422:16   Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-0.3 
3522:31   Darren Tanner V40MClapham Chasers11.7 
3622:35   Barnaby Day SENMKent0.3 
3722:38   Daniel Agustus V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough8.1 
3822:41   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia0.2 
3922:53   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.0 
4022:56   Jake English U23MCroydon-0.1 
4122:57   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London1.5 
4222:57   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate5.0 
4323:23   Simon Buckley V40MSerpentine2.4 
4423:29   Andrew Parmenter V40MCambridge & Coleridge0.9 
4524:25   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
4624:30   Adam Hunt SENMDartford H2.2 
4724:31   Wilf Campbell V50MIpswich Jaffa3.9 
4824:45   Undeclared AthleteSENMNene Valley Harriers  
4924:46   Scott Mills U23MBelgrave4.9 
5025:49   James Malcolm V35MThames Valley6.0 
5126:53   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside8.3 
5228:07   Adam Casey SENMCroydon27.9 
5329:30   Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa10.5 
 
4.26KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:39   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
213:46   Philip Sewell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
313:56   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
413:58   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.9 
513:58   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.2 
614:01   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-0.1 
714:19   James Smith V40MSouthampton2.5 
814:28   Sam Dowler SENMDartford H/Beds Uni2.9 
914:34   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1014:39   Ashok Mathur U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni6.5 
1114:40   Daniel Mees U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey-3.7 
1214:41   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.3 
1314:47   Samuel Rowlands SENMKent10.3 
1414:48   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa3.4 
1514:48   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.3 
1614:56   Peter James Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.4 
1715:05   Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni3.2 
1815:07   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London6.9 
1915:11   Peter Hawkings SENMHighgate0.5 
2015:15   Tom Rischbieth SENMClapham Chasers5.4 
2115:22   Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
2215:27   Buzz Shephard V40MDulwich2.7 
2315:30   Robert Whitmarsh V35MSerpentine8.0 
2415:34   Oliver Formby U20MBarnet13.1 
2515:41   Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.6 
2615:50   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
2715:51   Kevin Price V45MArena 804.2 
2815:56   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife9.9 
2916:05   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.7 
3016:06   Peter Bannister U23MTonbridge4.5 
3116:07   Andrew Feeney-Seale SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.5 
3216:14   David Barber V45MCambridge & Coleridge16.5 
3316:20   Christian Nielsen V40MThames Valley/Denmark6.5 
3416:20   Luke Myers SENMNene Valley2.2 
3516:40   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.7 
3616:47   Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone5.1 
3716:51   Marcus Boon V35MIpswich Jaffa5.7 
3817:08   Andy Hollands SENMClapham Chasers6.8 
3917:10   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.1 
4017:17   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock9.9 
4117:19   Gavin Megaw V40MGuildford & Godalming/North Down5.1 
4217:43   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.4 
4318:39   Paul McGrath V35MHarrow22.3 
4420:03   Mark Blackburn V45MIpswich Jaffa23.2 
4520:59   Jason Marchant V50MDartford H30.6 
6.38KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.0 
219:56   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.7 
320:05   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.0 
420:27   Alex Pointon U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
520:37   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.6 
620:40   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.1 
720:46   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
820:52   Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.2 
920:54   John Gilbert V35MKent-4.3 
1021:05   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.4 
1121:30   Daniel Bruynooghe V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany13.9 
1221:41   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.6 
1321:44   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
1421:47   Andy Moore V35MHillingdon8.0 
1521:56   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.4 
1621:59   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City1.3 
1722:03   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone0.6 
1822:20   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.5 
1922:34   Danny Rock V35MIpswich Jaffa/Royal Air Force-0.5 
2022:37   Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-0.2 
2123:00   Alexander Barber U23MDatchet12.3 
2223:03   Josh Snowden SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.5 
2323:03   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.8 
2423:10   Jack Wild U23MSerpentine5.6 
2523:14   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary0.4 
2623:16   Michael Leong V35MClapham Chasers2.0 
2723:19   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.2 
2823:20   Simon Mead V40MPeterborough0.5 
2923:28   Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet1.5 
3023:36   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside5.4 
3123:53   Kieran Hughes U20MDartford H6.6 
3223:58   Ben Friend SENMGuildford & Godalming4.0 
3324:01   Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa2.2 
3424:07   Ian Ellwood SENMKent0.3 
3524:14   Toby Draper V40MThurrock1.8 
3624:37   Matthew Munro V40MHerne Hill1.4 
3724:56   Jay Belham SENMNene Valley6.0 
3825:32   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.6 
3925:33   Connor Burford U20MDartford H5.2 
4027:09   James Moore V45MCroydon5.6 
4128:53   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa9.4 
4.26KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
213:37   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni5.0 
313:44   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.8 
413:52   Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/University of London4.0 
513:54   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.7 
613:54   Alexander Miller V35MBelgrave/Army-1.4 
713:55   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-1.1 
814:02   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
914:05   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
1014:26   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-1.5 
1114:30   Steve Herring V50MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury1.0 
1214:41   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.4 
1314:43   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton5.6 
1414:43   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.4 
1514:44   Joe Garrood SENMLondon Heathside7.2 
1614:59   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave/Datchet1.2 
1715:00   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.3 
1815:02   Joe Everitt V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
1915:03   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon9.1 
2015:19   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.0 
2115:26   Kevin Smith SENMClapham Chasers3.3 
2215:36   Thomas Heylen U20MCambridge & Coleridge22.9 
2315:48   Stuart McNally V40MDartford H1.0 
2415:54   Len Reilly V55MKent4.5 
2515:55   James Trapmore V40MShaftesbury Barnet5.8 
2615:56   Ian Old SENMIpswich Jaffa4.8 
2716:06   Andrea Spaccatrosi V45MHighgate5.0 
2816:11   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet7.4 
2916:22   Allen Jones V45MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
3016:33   Hugo Dias V35MThames Valley10.2 
3116:35   Francois Turpault SENMNewham & Essex Beagles5.4 
3216:42   Michael Argile SENMGuildford & Godalming13.3 
3316:44   Sean Beard V50MNene Valley5.9 
3417:04   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets5.9 
3517:05   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni3.1 
3617:25   Stephen Langley V55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa2.6 
3717:32   Tom Poynton V40MSerpentine8.8 
3817:58   Gary Rowlatt V45MThurrock9.2 
3918:59   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill11.6 
4019:05   Steven CullenSENMDartford Harriers  
4119:27   Tim Long V55MIpswich Jaffa12.4 
4.26KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-2.6 
213:32   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.0 
313:32   Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students5.6 
413:35   Chris Oddy SENMSerpentine-1.9 
513:44   Ed Hickman Casey SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni6.2 
613:45   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.1 
713:51   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.9 
813:53   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-0.8 
913:54   Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.7 
1013:57   Joe Carton U23MHillingdon5.6 
1113:57   James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3.9 
1213:58   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.8 
1314:00   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.2 
1414:01   Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni8.2 
1514:01   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave4.2 
1614:04   Luke Pikett SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
1714:04   Patrick Lucas U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students-0.8 
1814:12   Les Newell V40MOxford City0.1 
1914:13   Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
2014:18   Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.3 
2114:21   Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland5.7 
2214:24   Joe Ashley V35MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets0.4 
2314:25   Samuel Cheesman U20MGuildford & Godalming0.6 
2414:32   James Lyne U20MSouth London-1.2 
2514:36   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.2 
2614:36   Nicola Barberis Negra V35MSerpentine/Italy1.6 
2714:42   Rob Baylis V35MMaidenhead/Datchet0.8 
2814:43   Sam Barton U20MBedford & County13.1 
2914:48   Paul Devine V35MDulwich1.6 
3014:51   Louis Cross U20MShaftesbury Barnet7.3 
3114:58   Jim Davies SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.5 
3214:59   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.4 
3315:00   Jamie Brown U20MTonbridge3.3 
3415:02   Gavin Davies V35MIpswich Jaffa2.5 
3515:06   Sam Hunt SENMNene Valley9.0 
3615:07   James Sadlier V35MPeterborough1.3 
3715:27   Oliver Young SENMCambridge & Coleridge5.1 
3815:29   Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets8.7 
3915:29   Adam Garcia SENMKent11.0 
4015:37   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.2 
4115:39   Joe Elliott U23MClapham Chasers-0.7 
4215:57   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.7 
4315:58   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta-2.7 
4416:05   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H3.5 
4516:43   John Flahive V50MLondon Heathside4.7 
4616:44   Don Lawless V50MThurrock/Scottish Vets H7.7 
4716:44   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave5.2 
4817:41   Rob Page V35MIpswich Jaffa5.5 
4917:50   Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon13.9 
5018:03   Robin Belsom V55MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
5118:34   David Ford V50MThames Valley11.0 
6.38KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:40   Jamie Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
219:42   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-4.0 
320:11   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine-4.0 
420:14   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni2.0 
520:26   Matthew Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.4 
620:26   James Bowler V35MKent-1.9 
720:45   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton0.6 
820:47   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh1.8 
920:51   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.3 
1021:06   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.5 
1121:07   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
1221:08   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.7 
1321:11   Ben Noad V40MHighgate-0.7 
1421:15   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-1.8 
1521:23   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.7 
1621:23   Jon Peet V35MPeterborough2.5 
1721:26   Aramias Zeration U20MHillingdon/Eritrea-2.2 
1821:36   Axel Finke SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany1.4 
1921:53   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers4.6 
Page: 1 2 3