Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
23 Sep 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:48   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.7 
227:59   Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H0.5 
328:43   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.8 
429:13   Johnny RidgeSENMDenby Dale AC  
529:27   Lee Rawson V45MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association3.1 
629:43   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale4.4 
729:56   Steve Fowler V50MBarnsley H4.8 
829:57   Matt Caie V50MDenby Dale7.6 
930:00   Andrew Thompson V50MWakefield Triathlon Club4.3 
1030:02   Luke FieldV40M   
1130:25   Gavin Walker SENMAckworth4.0 
1231:04   Damien Briscoe SENMCalder Valley/Penistone4.2 
1331:15   Shaun Mollart V50MWakefield5.4 
1431:27   Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H10.6 
1531:47   Adam Bloomfield V40MDenby Dale12.6 
1632:16   Patrick David Needham U23MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H5.6 
1732:18   Barrie Wain V45MWakefield11.2 
1832:41   Oliver Pike V35MPenistone6.1 
1932:42   Neil Fox V35MBarnsley H6.6 
2032:46   Paul WatsonV40MWellgate  
2132:48   Gavin Sanderson V40MKingstone8.5 
2232:56   Bryan Harrod V45MBarnsley H8.7 
2333:10   Adrian Gough V40MBarnsley H7.3 
2433:11   Steven McGuinV40M   
2533:17   Julian Williams V50MPenistone10.3 
2633:28   John Lawcock V50MPenistone5.2 
2733:36   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire8.8 
2833:39   Bryan Clayton V50MBarnsley H6.4 
2933:41   Steve BlackfordV60MDenby Dale AC  
3033:44   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone10.3 
3134:05   Patrick HeptinstallV50MWakefield Tri  
3234:25   Phil Tyas V35MWakefield Triathlon Club6.0 
3334:55   Jonathan WilliamsV40M   
3435:07   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone11.2 
3535:09   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone9.6 
3635:11   Katie Marie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.5 
3735:39   Lee Bridgewater V40MPenistone16.0 
3835:45   James ByrneV40MWakefield Tri  
3935:53   Paul Richard Gains V45MBarnsley H26.7 
4036:13   Craig Hampshire V45MWakefield Triathlon Club8.8 
4136:29   Steve Frith V60MPenistone/Steel City19.7 
4236:41   David Needham V50MBarnsley H13.6 
4336:59   Stephen Holder V45MKingstone8.8 
4437:04   Martin Swift V45MKingstone9.8 
4537:08   Steven Jones V50MKingstone12.4 
4637:13   Jon CarrV40M   
4737:32   Charles David Halstead V50MPenistone16.3 
4837:39   Jon O'Hanlon V50MDenby Dale16.5 
4937:50   Faye Williams V40WPenistone12.3 
5038:03   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire17.6 
5138:43   John GallowayV50M   
5238:48   Emily Dodd V35WBarnsley H17.0 
5338:49   Samara Wood V35WDenby Dale15.4 
5438:54   Paula Newton V50WKingstone14.5 
5538:57   Mel McCartV50M   
5639:10   Ailsa Storey SENWPenistone20.5 
5739:28   Amanda Fowler V45WBarnsley H14.7 
5839:45   Alan Schofield V50MBarnsley H11.1 
5939:52   Julie Button V45WPenistone12.2 
6039:57   Ian OliverV40M   
6140:01   Malcolm Coles V75MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.1 
6240:33   Mark Wilcockson V50MKingstone15.9Click your Clock logo
6340:46   Heidi King V40WHolmfirth16.1 
6440:56   Sarah Halstead V50WPenistone19.5 
6541:00   Helen Andrews V50WBarnsley H17.2 
6641:08   Millie BennettSENW   
6741:15   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H14.2 
6841:16   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne18.2 
6941:31   Amy Perch SENWBarnsley H18.6 
7041:33   Paul Wheatley V65MBarnsley H19.0 
7141:40   Samantha Jones SENWKingstone15.8 
7241:42   Vicky McClelland V40WDenby Dale23.0 
7341:48   Karen WilsonSENWWakefield Harriers  
7441:56   Shelley Brookes SENWBarnsley H18.5 
7542:06   Sarah GodbehereV40WDenby Dale AC  
7642:11   Paula Mills V50WBarnsley H17.6 
7742:36   Charley Leigh Schofield U15WBarnsley H15.5 
7842:54   Gary Mann SENMBarnsley H17.2 
7942:56   Garry Carr V50MBarnsley H21.3 
8043:02   Philip Butcher V55MKingstone21.1 
8143:04   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone14.7 
8243:05   Tracy Woodward V45WPenistone19.4 
8343:12   Joanne Bailey-Taylor V45WHolmfirth24.8 
8443:19   Rosalind Bedford V55WDenby Dale19.2 
8543:24   Sara Booth V40WBarnsley H19.4 
8643:25   Dawn Walton V40WKingstone25.2 
8743:25   Jane Brankin V50WKingstone23.3 
8843:39   Rachel Warsop V45WDenby Dale23.1 
8943:51   David BarzyckiV60M   
9043:56   Jason Shepherd V40MKingstone9.3 
9143:59   Julie Sykes V60WDenby Dale21.8 
9244:01   David Hewitt V60MSteel City19.2 
9344:10   Adele Kitchen V45WBarnsley H22.1 
9444:18   Annie Lightowler V45WPenistone22.5 
9544:22   Niamh Knapton V45WSheffield RC26.3 
9644:33   Claire LittlewoodSENW   
9744:46   Debbie McCartV50W   
9844:52   Mandy Moore V55WTotley20.3 
9945:05   Keith Binney V70MBarnsley AC24.2 
10045:06   Emma Jones SENWBarnsley H17.0 
10145:06   Ian Neville V50MBarnsley AC4.6 
10245:12   Christine Capewell V55WBarnsley H22.1 
10345:13   Gillian Hewlett V55WMaltby29.6 
10446:12   Stella TaylorV50WDenby Dale AC  
10546:28   Ian Christopherson V65MBarnsley H25.5 
10647:48   Paul Southern V50MMaltby17.9 
10747:52   Norma Wright V55WBarnsley H23.5 
10848:18   Nicola Fox V40WBarnsley H17.2 
10948:43   Janet Heeley V70WBarnsley H26.4 
11048:45   Susan Southern V50WMaltby23.4 
11148:45   Paul Hewlett V55MMaltby18.0 
11249:07   Michele McCluneV50W   
11349:33   Jayne Hallford V45WKingstone24.2 
11450:13   Kathryn WatsonV60W   
11550:52   Katrina D'Netto V55WBarnsley H26.8 
11650:54   Lisa Isam V45WBarnsley H24.2 
11751:05   Susan Taylor V55WBarnsley H26.6 
11851:06   Alison Hilton V45WBarnsley H26.1 
11951:12   Lorraine Brookes V55WBarnsley H26.8 
12051:16   Tracy Hyland V45WBarnsley H28.5 
12152:45   Michelle Softley V45WHandsworth32.8 
12253:16   Amanda West V50WBarnsley H33.3 
12353:56   Jane HarrodV40WBarnsley Harriers  
12456:10   Jane McCartSENW   
12557:03   Alexandra Kilner V40WBarnsley H27.6 
12657:42   Lucie White V35WBarnsley H24.5 
12757:50   Cherie Miller V45WBarnsley H23.8 
12864:57   Emma Richards V40WMaltby34.1 
12964:58   Linda Foy V50WMaltby24.8 
13064:58   Rachael Roddis SENWBarnsley H26.0