Cranleigh parkrun # 125 External Results
Cranleigh
11 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:06   Henry Beaumont  SENMUnattached18:2818:175.7 
220:18   Ewan Dunlop S30MMidhurst Milers    
320:32   Rob Dale S30MNutbourne Vineyard Runners    
421:42   Steven Insua-Cao S30MUnattached    
521:56   Ian Helm V45MUnattached    
622:08   Jonathan Tudor S25MUnattached    
722:29   Steven Hextall V55MUnattached    
822:34   Jamie Rushworth  V45MCranleigh20:2420:076.2 
922:38   Scott Briant V35MUnattached    
1022:40   Owain Lansdowne  U18MUnattached19:4819:4811.0 
1122:42   Dale Lodge V45MUnattached    
1223:08   Dan Wood V45MUnattached    
1323:20   Freddie Jupp U15MUnattached    
1423:29   Mateusz Baran SBS30MUnattached19:5619:5613.1 
1523:29   Joshua Lawson S20MUnattached    
1623:38   Cecilia Tallis SBU15WLondon Schs22:2322:0519.1 
1723:39   Robert Clift V50MUnattached    
1823:56   Charles Tallis U18MUnattached    
1924:03   Chris Mercer  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:3419:269.2 
2024:04   Abi Truelove V35WUnattached    
2124:11   Ian Paul  V45MCranleigh21:3121:0314.1 
2224:31   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh23:2321:4912.5 
2324:31   Claire Tallis  V45WUnattached22:4822:2020.8 
2424:58   Tom Hartnett S30MUnattached    
2524:59   Joseph Horniblow S25MUnattached    
2624:59   Adam Weatherley  SENMUnattached21:0619:3018.0 
2725:14   Ian Prime  V50MCongleton22:0220:2914.5 
2825:19   Chris Mason V45MUnattached    
2925:20   Xavier Riley  SENMUnattached22:0022:0015.6 
3025:23   Dominic Spicer U18MUnattached    
3125:25   Phil Holcombe V50MUnattached    
3225:29   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh22:3522:3511.8 
3325:34   Tom Desmond U15MUnattached    
3426:28   Michael Harris V35MUnattached    
3526:35   Lynne Harris  V60WUnattached23:2722:4511.0 
3627:15   Clive Crossman  V50MUnattached24:1223:2319.9 
3727:20   Carlyn Angus  S30WHorley Harriers24:5123:3719.7 
3827:26   Simon Arnold V50MUnattached    
3927:37   Jeremy Bayne-Powell V40MUnattached    
4027:52   Tim Dowdall V45MCranleigh Runners    
4128:19   Karen Bryant SBV40WCranleigh21:5121:469.4 
4228:25   Stephanie Lawson V45WUnattached    
4328:50   Mark Tabor  V55MOS Runners26:5026:5018.2 
4429:17   Rhys Lansdowne U15MUnattached    
4529:30   Catherine George V50WUnattached    
4629:32   Clare Wood V45WUnattached    
4730:42   Ian Dobbs  V55MGuildford & Godalming25:4624:2820.2 
4831:00   Harry Charlton V45MUnattached    
4931:42   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley26:2126:2118.5 
5032:16   Geraldine Williams V60WUnattached    
5133:14   Kate Mason V45WCranleigh Sunflowers    
5233:31   Benjamin Helm U15MUnattached    
5333:37   Stephen Unwin V60MUnattached    
5433:45   Tina Jones V40WUnattached    
5535:00   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth31:4827:5726.9 
5635:04   Paula Elms V40WCranleigh Sunflowers    
5735:05   Helen Bryce V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
5837:05   Jenny Lansdowne V45WUnattached    
5937:30   Phillipa Helm U11WUnattached    
6037:30   Jane Heathcott V60WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
6137:33   Katherine Helm V40WUnattached    
6238:08   Karen Arnold V50WUnattached    
6338:45   Amy Giacomuzzi V35WUnattached    
6438:49   Sara Burge S30WUnattached    
6539:02   Debbie Sampson V45WCranleigh Sunflowers    
6639:10   Jessica Robinson U15WUnattached    
6740:13   Deborah L Riseley V35WUnattached    
6840:35   Scarlett Timmins S25WUnattached    
6940:36   Matt Lambert V40MUnattached    
7040:37   Clifford Hudson V60MCranleigh Runners