Lyme Park parkrun # 151 External Results
Lyme Park
11 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:43   Lee Ashwood V40MUnattached    
219:47   Malcolm Fowler SBV50MWilmslow/Police19:1116:442.5 
321:33   Moss 'the Sloth' Everhard V40MUnattached    
421:40   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
521:49   Shaun Jackson  V45MAltrincham19:1318:555.7 
621:51   Harry Davies U18MUnattached    
721:52   Jon Peach  V45MUnattached19:4019:245.8 
822:43   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
922:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1023:16   Paul Kelsall V40MUnattached    
1123:25   Bob Wellings V45MUnattached    
1223:34   Michael Cropper S30MUnattached    
1323:45   Jason Wade  V35MUnattached21:3819:4310.7 
1423:55   Fraser McLaren U18MUnattached    
1524:12   David Hirst SBV60MUnattached21:5219:5211.2 
1624:12   Craig Partridge  V45MAltrincham21:0420:3210.0 
1724:24   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V45MUnattached    
1824:49   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached23:1121:0311.7 
1924:58   Charlie Podolanski SBU18MStockport Tri24:1223:4516.5 
2025:19   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
2125:21   Adam Costello S20MUnattached    
2225:49   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached21:1419:367.6 
2326:02   Andrew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
2426:16   Mark Day  V40MMarple Runners/Midland Masters21:3520:468.6 
2526:35   Harry Brown U18MUnattached    
2626:41   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
2727:25   John Edward Moore V50MUnattached    
2827:47   Julie Virgin SBV45WManchester FrontRunners27:4722:4816.6 
2928:00   James Richardson V35MUnattached    
3028:08   Simon Meats V40MUnattached    
3128:29   Matthew Evans-Smith V35MUnattached    
3228:36   Simon Hilton  V50MStockport24:5320:0518.9 
3328:55   James Garbe S25MUnattached    
3429:37   Nick Ritchie S25MUnattached    
3529:52   Daniel O'Grady V35MUnattached    
3629:55   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
3730:06   David Hinds V45MUnattached    
3830:07   Helen Gray SBV50WGoyt Valley26:4325:2120.7 
3930:14   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
4030:25   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC24:3624:2118.0 
4131:37   Thomas Goddard S25MUnattached    
4231:58   Hannah Burbidge S25WUnattached    
4331:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4431:59   Iden Aubamayang U15MUnattached    
4532:23   Abigail Burbidge S25WUnattached    
4632:46   Hana Sheldon U15WUnattached    
4732:53   Sharon Davies V45WUnattached    
4833:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4933:20   Claire Garbe S30WUnattached    
5033:30   Stephen Feber  V65MWilmslow26:5424:1622.8 
5133:42   Jessica Costello S25WUnattached    
5233:55   Claire Tanner V45WUnattached    
5334:32   Tamarisk Kay V35WUnattached    
5434:59   Oliver Brown  U15MMacclesfield25:2924:3522.4 
5535:02   Andrew Stuart Robinson U15MUnattached    
5636:48   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
5736:49   Paul Weir  V45MTideswell26:5922:5825.1 
5836:53   Sally Rustige  V40WUnattached26:0424:4221.2 
5936:54   Tracey Blanchard Webb  V40WUnattached23:0623:0613.3 
6036:55   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached27:0424:5622.0 
6136:59   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
6238:12   Abigail Brown U15WUnattached    
6338:17   James Phillip Robinson V50MUnattached    
6439:39   Basma Al-Kamil  V45WBramhall Runners30:5230:5230.2 
6539:40   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners23:1723:1716.7 
6639:58   Mike Butcher  V60MUnattached29:5829:0126.0 
6740:24   Christine Adkins  V60WBramhall Runners29:5829:5825.4 
6841:18   Lara Smith S25WUnattached    
6941:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7041:36   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:5922:3716.0 
7141:38   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:0419:4012.0