Telford parkrun # 190 External Results
Telford
11 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Dylan Gillett  U18MTelford AC16:0716:04-1.0 
217:42   Neil O'Hanlon  V40MShrewsbury16:5616:550.8 
317:45   Daniel Turner SBS25MLawley17:3016:342.4 
418:05   Sarah Mackness SBS30WTelford AC/Birmingham Uni17:5817:504.5 
518:23   William Kay  U15MTelford AC17:1716:180.5 
618:27   Paul Coupe SBV50MTelford AC18:2217:373.2 
718:52   David Clarke PBV45MSevern18:2518:254.8 
818:54   Josh Pocklington  S20MUnattached16:2816:285.1 
1018:57   Reynold Williams  V35MLawley17:4917:492.6 
918:57   Charlie Fowler S20MUnattached    
1119:25   Thomas Hendrie U18MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
1219:27   Dave Leonard PBV40MWrekin19:2719:277.7 
1319:28   Lee Rudd SBV45MWrekin18:5918:104.2 
1419:37   Robert Cartwright SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston16:5816:580.6 
1519:47   Adam Tatton SBU18MTelford AC19:4718:576.8 
1619:52   David Gibson SBV45MLawley19:4319:347.7 
1720:00   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
1820:13   Callum Farmer SBU20MTelford H19:1318:494.5 
1920:22   Greg Smith  V50MTelford H19:4019:4011.1 
2020:23   Sebastian Clarke SBU15MTelford AC18:5418:351.0 
2120:24   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
2220:25   Victor Bennett SBV45MTelford H19:0019:005.3 
2320:30   Chris Wakeman SBV55MShrewsbury20:0419:559.2 
2420:36   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
2520:38   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H20:1318:4213.5 
2620:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:01   Jess Humphreys  U18WWolverhampton & Bilston19:2518:243.9 
2821:06   Stanley Runton  U15MTelford AC20:3820:0316.0 
2921:09   Kieron Sobey V40MUnattached    
3021:11   Jon Ellis PBS30MLawley20:5420:5411.8 
3121:13   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
3221:16   Clinton Bottrell V35MUnattached    
3321:22   Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters19:4919:135.1 
3421:23   Richard Bailey  V50MTelford H19:5618:3114.0 
3521:30   Mark Mountford  V50MTelford AC19:0918:386.5 
3621:32   Ian Martin  V50MTelford AC20:4720:4111.2 
3721:34   Daryl Warmer S20MUnattached    
3821:39   Nerijus Lapienis V40MUnattached    
3921:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:40   Peter Habberley S20MUnattached    
4121:54   Gayle Gilbody SBV35WBridgnorth21:2920:4311.7 
4221:58   Andrew Cross SBV35MNewport & District19:5619:5611.9 
4322:01   Jonathon Mahoney SBS30MTelford H21:1321:139.7 
4422:06   Sam Westcott S30MUnattached    
4522:17   Helen Taylor S25WUnattached    
4622:19   David Blakemore S30MMuddy Race Team    
4722:21   Zach Clarke PBU15MTelford AC20:5320:5312.7 
4822:21   Malcolm Crump V60MUnattached    
4922:41   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
5022:43   Tom Whittaker S30MUnattached    
5122:47   Ewelina Westcott  S25WUnattached21:4321:3612.3 
5222:48   Artur Masalski S25MUnattached    
5322:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:56   Matthew Holmes  U15MTelford AC20:5420:398.5 
5523:05   Robin Glover SBV45MBridgnorth/Unattached22:1722:1715.2 
5623:15   Nathan Rae PBV35MChorlton22:0922:0917.1 
5723:16   Melanie Humphreys SBV50WWrekin College Triathlon Club23:1620:5420.7 
5823:18   Daniel Reed SBS30MUnattached22:3022:1116.4 
5923:24   Sammy Blake S25MUnattached    
6023:27   Gemma Nicholson PBS30WUnattached23:2723:2715.1 
6123:34   Sabrina Thomas SBS30WLawley22:2321:199.7 
6223:35   Sophie Tatton  U15WTelford AC23:2522:5812.7 
6323:37   Simon Taylor SBV45MShropshire Shufflers23:3720:1218.2 
6423:38   Nicholas Watts V35MUnattached    
6523:40   Jon Aston SBV50MWrekin22:4722:3919.0 
6623:41   Sarah Aston SBV45WWrekin23:2122:4120.4 
6723:43   Stacey Hawkins SBV35WTelford H23:0021:4117.8 
6823:45   Kieran Murphy S25MUnattached    
6923:47   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC22:2421:1413.1 
7023:48   Paul Watkinson V45MUnattached    
7123:50   Sean Lacey V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7223:53   Barry Ince V60MUnattached    
7323:53   Nigel Morgan S30MUnattached    
7423:54   Mark Lysons V40MUnattached    
7523:56   Wes Howes S30MUnattached    
7624:03   Oliver John Stokes SBV35MNewport & District23:4522:4115.1 
7724:10   Ben Wood S30MUnattached    
7824:15   Marc Thorpe  V35MWrekin22:1420:579.8 
7924:16   Gary Watton  V45MLawley21:3921:3911.7 
8024:19   Mary Ann O'Neill PBV40WLawley23:1023:1019.5 
8124:21   Corben Roberts S25MUnattached    
8224:26   Craig Skinner V45MUnattached    
8324:35   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
8424:36   Andrew Jennings V45MUnattached    
8524:37   David Thomas V45MPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
8624:38   Callum France SBU18MLawley21:0620:409.9 
8724:41   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:4121:2011.3 
8824:42   Jess Locke SBU15WStafford H24:2023:1318.9 
8924:43   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H20:2219:186.6 
9024:46   Jack Edge S25MUnattached    
9124:47   Pete Jackson V50MUnattached    
9224:52   John Kenneth Rickus V55MUnattached    
9324:57   Ray Woodcock PBV60MRoyal Air Force24:2324:2317.5 
9425:01   George Beck S25MUnattached    
9525:04   Chris Hill  V60MLawley24:1523:2815.7 
9625:06   Stephen Thompson V40MUnattached    
9725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:10   Godfrey Clayton V40MUnattached    
9925:11   Shane Holland V45MUnattached    
10025:12   James Fowler SBV35MTrentham23:0522:2113.7 
10125:13   Natasha Whittaker S25WUnattached    
10225:15   Stephen Williams SBV35MWrekin25:1522:0021.3 
10325:17   Christy Blackwell SBV35WWrekin22:4022:4016.5 
10425:19   Ben Hayes  U11MTelford AC21:0119:096.4 
10525:21   Charlie Preece SBU11MTelford AC18:4018:406.3 
10625:22   James Hayes SBS25MTelford AC20:3720:1810.8 
10725:28   Warren Smith SBV40MWrekin24:1324:0617.3 
10825:30   Freddie Preece SBU11MTelford AC23:1021:1611.6 
10925:30   Tony Preece V45MUnattached    
11025:34   Parbinder Jemahl V40MUnattached    
11125:41   Neil Fairbrother  S30MNewport & District21:1921:019.8 
11225:45   Simon Knowles V40MUnattached    
11325:47   Carl Evans V35MUnattached    
11425:48   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
11525:52   Grahame Veale V60MUnattached    
11625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:58   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
11826:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:04   Glen Alcock V50MUnattached    
12026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:06   Mark Woodbridge S30MUnattached    
12226:08   Neil Carney SBV50MLawley26:0825:3724.7 
12326:10   Marc Loterijman S30MUnattached    
12426:16   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
12526:19   Dan Lewis SBS25MWrekin24:2323:3419.1 
12626:22   Lee Millward V45MUnattached    
12726:23   Paul France  V50MLawley22:5322:5318.4 
12826:25   Enrique Mendez S25MUnattached    
12926:26   Abi Woodhall S25WUnattached    
13026:27   Andrew Green V35MUnattached    
13126:32   Matthew Wright  V35MLawley21:3421:2810.3 
13226:44   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
13326:55   Michael McGrath V45MUnattached    
13426:56   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
13526:58   Mark Rogers PBV45MTelford H25:4125:2318.5 
13627:05   Gary Robertson V35MUnattached    
13727:09   Richard Bradshaw  V45MLawley25:4624:0915.1 
13827:11   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
13927:12   Rachael Brown SBV45WLawley26:3926:3918.9 
14027:13   Victoria Oliver PBS30WLawley26:3026:2919.9 
14127:14   Paul Evans V55MUnattached    
14227:17   Andy Webb V55MUnattached    
14327:18   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
14427:18   John Higgins V50MUnattached    
14527:19   Courtney Preece  U15WTelford AC24:5224:5219.3 
14627:20   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
14727:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:24   Adam Walsh S30MUnattached    
14927:25   Lisa Hennessy S30WUnattached    
15027:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:30   Ashton Hennessy U15MUnattached    
15227:33   Steve Lill V55MUnattached    
15327:34   Chris Shakeshaft V35MUnattached    
15427:35   Jacynta Walsh PBS25WTelford H26:2026:2020.4 
15527:36   Rhys Hennessy U15MUnattached    
15627:37   Matt Giles SBV40MHartshill Runners27:3722:0813.1 
15727:39   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
15827:39   Andrew Burrage V60MUnattached    
15927:42   Martin Hurcomb V35MUnattached    
16027:44   Stephen Rawson V35MUnattached    
16127:51   Carolyn Burrage V60WUnattached    
16228:13   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:2019:017.3 
16328:13   Megan Owen-Jones  U20WWrekin22:1222:1218.1 
16428:14   Darren Pearce S30MUnattached    
16528:16   Wesley Burrage-Jones S30MUnattached    
16628:20   Ceri Louise Crabbe SBV40WWrekin27:3025:0620.3 
16728:24   Kade Hennessy U15MUnattached    
16828:34   Martyn Robinson S25MUnattached    
16928:34   Kyle Robertson U18MUnattached    
17028:35   Bethany Thomas U11WUnattached    
17128:35   Tracey J Whitefoot V45WTelford Harriers    
17228:36   Kris Williams  V35MWrekin24:0821:0912.4 
17328:42   Ronnie Poole  V60MLawley25:5625:5625.7 
17428:46   Juliana Bergel V35WUK Mudd Queens    
17528:48   Clare Emma Harrison  S30WLawley27:4425:5523.2 
17628:50   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
17728:54   James Williams U11MUnattached    
17828:58   Sian Thornley V45WUnattached    
17929:00   Laura Kershaw S30WUnattached    
18029:09   Eloise Owen  V45WUnattached24:5824:1120.5 
18129:10   Jay Perks V35MLawley Running Club    
18229:12   Louise Bibbings  V40WTelford H24:5524:2317.6 
18329:13   Lisa Thomas  V40WTelford H27:1424:2816.0 
18429:15   Johanna Saunders SBV55WLawley28:1128:1128.5 
18529:16   Ben Harper S30MUnattached    
18629:17   Dave Williams V35MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
18729:18   Chris Whiteley PBS30MShropshire Shufflers27:2926:2520.3 
18829:20   Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
18929:23   Lynette Joanne Throssell SBV35WLawley29:2327:0422.4 
19029:26   Simon Goodchild V35MUnattached    
19129:30   Richard Owen V45MUnattached    
19229:32   Phil Shieber PBV45MTelford H26:1025:3317.7 
19329:33   Emmeline Cureton V35WUnattached    
19429:34   Philip Plant  V60MLawley29:0223:3728.0 
19529:44   Kirsty Fisher S30WUnattached    
19629:48   Colin Mahy V50MUnattached    
19729:52   Scott Lloyd-Goffin V40MUnattached    
19829:53   Kerry Tostevin S25WUnattached    
19930:04   Anthony Green SBV50MLawley30:0425:1421.5 
20030:07   Johnathon Smart  V35MWrekin22:1620:5511.6 
20130:08   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin22:2821:5815.3 
20230:11   Richard Handley  S30MLawley26:3024:4724.3 
20330:11   Andy Crozier  V40MLawley22:4921:1717.1 
20430:12   George Chadderton U15MUnattached    
20530:13   Mark Chadderton V40MUnattached    
20630:23   Elliott Wilkes U15MUnattached    
20730:26   Kyle Perry S20MUnattached    
20830:27   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
20930:27   Luke Fearnall S30MUnattached    
21030:36   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
21130:37   Nicky Brierley SBV45WLawley28:3527:1923.2 
21230:41   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H24:3523:2114.9 
21330:42   Gemma Chilton  S30WTelford H23:4323:4316.7 
21430:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:44   Cailan Watson-Rowcliffe U15MUnattached    
21630:49   Rex Chan U18MUnattached    
21730:55   Lydia Toland S20WUnattached    
21830:59   Kayleigh Rowding PBS30WTrentham30:5930:5928.0 
21931:06   Michelle Gadsden  S30WLawley30:2230:2225.3 
22031:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:08   Ash Neale  U15MLuton26:0125:2924.2 
22231:09   Hazel Nielsen V50WWrekin Road Runners    
22331:12   Michelle Cooksey PBV35WLawley31:1230:4826.4 
22431:12   Stephen Cooksey V35MUnattached    
22531:13   Richard Pepper V35MUnattached    
22631:14   Mark Deighton  V55MNewport & District26:1122:4619.9 
22731:16   Avril Parker-Jones S25WUnattached    
22831:17   Oliver Thornley U15MUnattached    
22931:19   Jonathan Wilkes V45MUnattached    
23031:20   Jennifer Austin V50WUnattached    
23131:21   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin28:0625:1025.2 
23231:24   Richard Mantle V35MUnattached    
23331:25   Koby Tranter U15MUnattached    
23431:28   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin24:2624:2621.0 
23531:29   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H28:5425:1120.0 
23631:33   Gary Middleton  V45MWrekin27:3327:2721.9 
23731:34   Amanda Sumnall V55WUnattached    
23831:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:35   Vickie Crisp V40WUnattached    
24031:36   Elizabeth Hayes V45WUnattached    
24131:39   Emma Hodges SBV35WTelford H29:5326:3832.8 
24231:41   Elizabeth Mee S25WUnattached    
24331:41   Jo Cartwright SBV45WWrekin30:3126:5524.2 
24431:43   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
24531:44   Sam Pickin U15MUnattached    
24631:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:46   Andrew Darler S30MUnattached    
24831:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:46   Rebecca Davies V45WUnattached    
25031:47   Shaun Howells S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2