Wolverhampton parkrun # 207 External Results
Wolverhampton
11 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:0316:581.1 
219:13   Matthew Price V35MSedgley Striders    
319:42   Alex Blair  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5517:554.2 
419:45   Andrew Henderson SBV45MTipton18:4518:226.6 
519:45   Ian Wall V40MUnattached    
619:48   Paul Watts V35MUnattached    
719:56   Mark Fantom SBV45MTipton19:4419:278.5 
820:05   Alex Ross S30MUnattached    
920:06   Sian Davies S30WSwansea Harriers AC    
1020:10   Matthew Clark V35MSedgley Striders    
1120:41   Emma Lake SBV40WErme Valley19:5219:176.4 
1220:49   Anthony Hill V55MUnattached    
1321:40   Robert Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3620:258.9 
1421:56   Gavin Brookes  S30MUnattached20:4420:4411.7 
1521:59   Robert Cooke V45MUnattached    
1622:01   Sergej Ljubownikow  V35MDudley Kingswinford20:5320:289.4 
1722:03   Kai Ng V40MUnattached    
1822:04   Alan Jones  V50MStafford H21:1521:1110.5 
1922:12   Lee Wilkinson V40MSweatshop Running Community    
2022:14   David Bagwell PBS30MKings Heath19:5319:015.3 
2122:16   Sarah Henderson SBU18WTipton22:1620:4621.1 
2222:22   Jason Richards  V45MBlack Country TC21:1920:1911.7 
2322:26   Bella Fantom PBU15WTipton22:2621:418.1 
2422:37   Kesh Patel V45MUnattached    
2522:42   Gary Britton V55MUnattached    
2622:42   Keith Carter  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3119:319.6 
2722:59   Harry Shakespeare U15MUnattached    
2823:15   Antonio Calatayud S30MUnattached    
2923:17   Jon Barker SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2720:4815.0 
3023:19   Dominic Kemp  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2920:3516.2 
3123:20   Mark Attwood V45MUnattached    
3223:22   Callum Shaw  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5920:4422.3 
3323:33   Rory Mathews S20MUnattached    
3423:40   Luke Hayward S20MUnattached    
3523:43   James Lester V35MUnattached    
3623:45   Jeff Oakley S25MUnattached    
3723:49   David Taylor V55MUnattached    
3823:51   Darren Jones And Ollie The Dog V40MUnattached    
3923:57   Mark Whitehouse S30MUnattached    
4024:05   Martin Evans S25MSedgley Striders    
4124:08   Thomas Wall U18MUnattached    
4224:12   Andrew Richards  V55MRoad Runners Club19:3518:4712.3 
4324:15   Craig Alford V50MUnattached    
4424:22   David Hendy V40MUnattached    
4524:33   Claire Eveson  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston23:5123:2322.2 
4624:34   Wayne Davies V50MUnattached    
4724:38   Lee Clark V40MUnattached    
4824:41   Robert Carrington SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston22:0021:159.6 
4924:41   Andrea Hardy SBV40WAlmost Athletes24:4123:5020.4 
5024:43   Narinda Hughes SBV40WDudley Kingswinford23:5823:4820.1 
5124:44   Russell Newman  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2019:317.1 
5224:52   Malcolm Sutton  V60MTipton23:0222:3213.7 
5324:53   Alan Evans V50MUnattached    
5424:59   Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
5525:20   Andrew Dyall SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3719:5810.7 
5625:21   Tony Price  V45MUnattached21:2521:1512.7 
5725:22   David Deans  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1124:1121.1 
5825:24   Brian Slater  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5720:1817.1 
5925:29   Jagtar Singh  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2423:2417.1 
6025:30   Tim Davies V60MUnattached    
6125:44   Jason Thorpe V35MUnattached    
6225:52   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
6325:58   Jack Dickens U11MUnattached    
6425:59   Lee Dickens V35MUnattached    
6526:01   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
6626:11   Sally McConville  V55WDudley Kingswinford23:4423:4415.9 
6726:17   Harbinder Ahir S30MUnattached    
6826:20   Gurpreet Dhillon SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1124:1121.3 
6926:23   Helen Kelly V45WUnattached    
7026:25   Jack Muskett S25MUnattached    
7126:27   Alan Caldicott  V45MUKRunChat21:0020:369.0 
7226:27   Tim Simmons V35MUnattached    
7326:31   Stephen Brown V60MUnattached    
7426:35   Katy McGowan V35WUnattached    
7526:35   Jake Colbourn S20MUnattached    
7626:36   Christopher Nixon S20MUnattached    
7726:40   Jason Kinsey  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston25:1423:2314.9 
7826:42   Louise Scott V45WUnattached    
7926:46   Selena Ng S30WUnattached    
8026:48   Chris Davies  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1623:1816.0 
8126:50   Nigel Foxall V55MUnattached    
8226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8327:06   Andrew Hill V55MUnattached    
8427:08   Andrea Jones V45WUnattached    
8527:21   Vina Wilks S30WUnattached    
8627:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:38   Christian Engelke V50MUnattached    
8827:39   Louis Rodgers V35MUnattached    
8927:45   Joanne Dickens V35WUnattached    
9027:47   Joshua Smith U15MUnattached    
9127:59   Sophie Engelke U15WUnattached    
9228:01   Natalie Perkes V35WUnattached    
9328:08   Martin Hanney V50MUnattached    
9428:10   Giovanna Cooper  V55WWolverhampton & Bilston24:5424:3116.9 
9528:20   Neeta Fellows V40WUnattached    
9628:33   Mark Dean V50MUnattached    
9728:34   Russell Blair  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2921:4113.4 
9828:53   Ben Brickley V45MUnattached    
9928:56   Nicola Whitworth V45WUnattached    
10029:00   Andy Jarvis  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5621:4419.3 
10129:00   Ian Fletcher V40MSweatshop Running Community    
10229:12   Julia Cooper  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:4924:4820.2 
10329:16   Frank Ganley  V60MUnattached27:4526:0525.5 
10429:34   Rebecca Smith  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston28:3328:3334.6 
10529:38   Neve Carrington U15WUnattached    
10629:40   Richard Ellam S30MUnattached    
10729:57   Pamela Southall V45WSedgley Striders    
10829:58   Sean Gamston V50MUnattached    
10930:00   Andy Hughes V50MUnattached    
11030:01   Michelle Sharratt S30WUnattached    
11130:01   Samantha Thurgood-Smith S30WUnattached    
11230:15   Roger Hoyle V65MUnattached    
11330:18   Wayne Dutton V35MUnattached    
11430:19   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
11530:22   Michal Lakomy S30MUnattached    
11630:27   Lee Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
11730:30   Richard Price V40MUnattached    
11830:31   Tara Addis S30WUnattached    
11930:48   Gary Harper V55MUnattached    
12030:52   Ali Jenkins S30MUnattached    
12130:56   Katy Young S20WUnattached    
12231:00   Nash Singh Bains V55MUnattached    
12331:11   Richard Hancock V55MSedgley Striders    
12431:14   Julia Condon  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston28:4228:2223.0 
12531:20   Rachel Parkinson  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston28:2027:3623.7 
12631:20   Noah Carrington  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5520:519.4 
12731:28   Kevin Thompson V55MUnattached    
12831:29   Edward Small  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston24:5824:3016.0 
12931:38   Mark Phillips V40MUnattached    
13031:43   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
13131:44   Lucy Jones U18WUnattached    
13231:48   Joseph Burnett V40MUnattached    
13332:00   Rebecca Harris V45WUnattached    
13432:09   Julie Hardiman V45WUnattached    
13532:17   Marion Wilson V45WUnattached    
13632:19   Sarah Goss S25WUnattached    
13732:22   W. Roy Grew V75MRoad Runners Club    
13832:23   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1221:5714.4 
13932:31   Harlene Kaur U18WUnattached    
14032:38   Trudi Lisseman  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston29:1627:1625.2 
14132:39   Emma Downie S30WUnattached    
14232:48   Helen Jones V35WUnattached    
14332:54   Leigh Southall V40MSedgley Striders    
14433:00   Palwinder Dhillon V45WUnattached    
14533:38   Brian Hobson SBV60MUnattached31:5527:4931.7 
14633:45   Denise Dukes V40WUnattached    
14733:46   Roger Beddard  V65MDudley Kingswinford21:3921:3918.0 
14833:53   Natasha Slater SBV45WDudley Kingswinford29:2329:2328.1 
14934:05   Lauren Shakespeare U20WUnattached    
15034:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15134:13   Rosie Jesson U15WUnattached    
15234:14   Lily Clark U15WUnattached    
15334:32   Clive Davies V65MUnattached    
15434:32   Samantha Flavell S30WUnattached    
15534:34   Ben Abbiss S25MUnattached    
15634:35   Matthew Lloyd S25MUnattached    
15734:54   Russell Jones V35MUnattached    
15835:04   Martin Chander S30MUnattached    
15935:11   Laura Jesson V35WUnattached    
16035:14   Isobel Lucy Anne Monaghan  V35WWarley Wasps32:2531:3031.8 
16135:55   Barry Bharat S30MUnattached    
16235:55   Wendy Gamston V50WUnattached    
16335:57   Russell Caddick V55MUnattached    
16436:20   John Highfield V70MUnattached    
16536:22   Kerry Bradley V50WUnattached    
16636:22   Hayley Jarvis  S30WWolverhampton & Bilston24:4724:4724.5 
16736:25   Nicola Denny V45WUnattached    
16836:25   Paul Sweet  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston30:1727:0936.0 
16936:26   Lisa Eardly  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4425:5819.6 
17037:24   Janet Arnold V60WUnattached    
17137:36   Charlotte Harding V40WRun Mummy Run    
17237:37   Rachael Arnott V40WRun Mummy Run    
17337:39   Ambi Kaur Multani S30WUnattached    
17437:41   Mary Turner V55WUnattached    
17538:13   Maggie Brewin V55WUnattached    
17639:22   Maxwell Jones U11MUnattached    
17739:22   Anthea Jones V35WUnattached    
17841:33   Vince Wallace V45MUnattached    
17942:26   Les Green  V75MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters40:4238:0633.5 
18042:43   Peter Reynolds V45MUnattached    
18142:43   Julie Reynolds V45WUnattached    
18244:52   Jane Butterworth V50WUnattached    
18348:25   Keith Lewis V60MUnattached    
18448:46   Clare Handley V40WUnattached    
18552:11   Laura Butterworth S20WUnattached    
18652:12   Clive Jukes  V80MWolverhampton & Bilston42:2634:0334.1 
18752:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached