Oxford parkrun # 273 External Results
Oxford
11 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   James Eve  V40MHeadington16:3316:18-1.8 
217:37   Sam O'Neill SBS25MHeadington/Imperial College16:2816:280.5 
318:25   Jake Davies  U20MCambridge & Coleridge17:5217:386.7 
418:30   Alex Bekele  S25MKidlington17:3617:322.7 
518:33   Marcus Bennetto SBS20MForest of Dean17:1817:181.6 
618:58   Matthew Lock  U20MWitney17:5117:510.6 
719:01   George Wood SBS25MAbingdon19:0118:264.4 
819:21   Dominic Casey S20MUnattached    
1019:28   Dougie Moffett  U20MUnattached18:1717:501.9 
919:28   Timothy Betts SBV45MHeadington19:1518:485.5 
1119:29   Berwyn Jones S30MUnattached    
1219:34   Rob Hallifax V35MUnattached    
1319:40   Simon Dales  V55MHeadington17:5617:563.7 
1420:00   Tom Lockhart U15MUnattached    
1520:10   Graeme Bickle  V40MRedway Runners18:5318:366.6 
1620:16   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
1720:19   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:5418:324.5 
1820:20   Jack McLarty S20MUnattached    
1920:22   Allison Hirst SBV50WUnattached19:1918:3311.9 
2020:26   Darryl Hughes  V35MPoplar Running Club18:3118:3114.6 
2120:35   Adam Dent  SENMUnattached19:3618:456.3 
2220:51   Andrew Humphrey  S20MBurnham19:1517:391.9 
2321:04   Huw Grange  SENMUnattached20:1518:496.4 
2421:04   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
2521:05   Paul Simpkins V35MUnattached    
2621:09   Murray Hunt SBV50MKidlington20:3320:237.6 
2721:20   Richard Davis S20MDofE    
2821:23   Victor Lu S25MUnattached    
2921:30   Stephen Gill SBV50MWrekin20:5219:175.6 
3021:34   Thomas Moore S25MUnattached    
3121:34   Stephen J Cowls PBV55MHeadington/Oxford City21:1720:478.9 
3221:48   Myrddin Rees Davies U20MUnattached    
3321:50   Chris Conway V50MUnattached    
3421:51   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon21:4220:4714.8 
3521:53   Tom Crasje S20MUnattached    
3621:54   Sally Howard  V40WWitney20:4520:458.2 
3721:57   Graham Le Good  V60MWitney20:5120:169.1 
3822:03   Chris Moffett V50MUnattached    
3922:06   William Bibby V50MUnattached    
4022:11   Sven Radel S30MUnattached    
4122:13   Hamish Nye  U18MKidlington19:4319:4310.0 
4222:16   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4920:448.2 
4322:19   Massimo Ghirardani V45MUnattached    
4422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:21   James Day  S25MYeovil Town21:3620:2511.6 
4622:22   Yvonne Morris  V40WHeadington21:3920:238.9 
4722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:24   Sam Snell SBSENMOxford Tri22:2420:4312.4 
4922:26   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:1721:0010.1 
5022:27   Mike Harper  V55MVegan/Fareham/Havant18:4718:186.6 
5122:28   Natalie Haarer  U20WOxford Uni20:4119:155.2 
5222:29   Kirsty Harper SBS30WHeadington22:2922:2417.7 
5322:49   Alistair Pagnamenta V40MUnattached    
5422:52   Amelie Prior U15WUnattached    
5522:54   Roger Prior V40MUnattached    
5622:54   Shun Yamanaka S25MUnattached    
5722:57   John Clargo  V50MHeadington20:2719:297.8 
5822:58   Adrian Smith PBV40MWoodstock/Unattached20:5720:5712.5 
5922:59   Niklas Bohn S20MUnattached    
6023:01   Harriet Howard SBU15WWitney22:2021:5212.4 
6123:02   Fraser Howard  V40MWitney18:3718:183.8 
6223:04   David Lee S25MUnattached    
6323:07   Andrew Graham  V55MUnattached22:3222:1011.9 
6423:08   Clive Roberson V50MUnattached    
6523:10   Nick Pagett V45MUnattached    
6623:18   Jessica Ward PBV40WWoodstock22:0922:0915.0 
6723:19   Kevin Ball V55MUnattached    
6823:26   James Ruddick  V35MKidlington23:1420:1517.1 
6923:28   Jolyon Friedhoff  V40MHeadington22:1322:1312.3 
7023:29   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
7123:32   Chulika Kyriakou V40WUnattached    
7223:36   James Droop V45MUnattached    
7323:46   Rachel Shaw  V40WHeadington20:4920:198.3 
7423:49   Colin Goodlad V35MUnattached    
7523:55   Simon Wareing  V35MOxford Tri21:1520:169.0 
7623:56   Grace Whitty  U15WOxford City20:3820:385.6 
7723:57   Diederick Ferrandi S20MUnattached    
7823:58   Mark Scrivener V45MUnattached    
7924:00   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:1818:183.7 
8024:00   Francisco J Rodriguez V40MUnattached    
8124:02   Tim Wraith V50MUnattached    
8224:16   Christopher Stonard V40MUnattached    
8324:18   Lennard Lee  S30MHeadington21:1021:109.9 
8424:18   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington19:4719:479.1 
8524:19   Richard Hughes V45MUnattached    
8624:20   Andrew Lockhart V50MUnattached    
8724:21   Ella Louise Boorman  S20WLliswerry21:1821:1811.4 
8824:23   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
8924:24   Katie Holder  S25WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni22:3822:3815.3 
9024:27   Rich Gibbs  V40MHeadington23:4123:4116.0 
9124:28   Phoebe Clargo U18WUnattached    
9224:31   Lee-Ann Penaluna  S30WWitney24:0524:0520.0 
9324:37   Oliver Eastwood S20MUnattached    
9424:39   Christopher Wright S25MUnattached    
9524:42   Steve Rendell V40MUnattached    
9624:45   Charlotte Price S25WUnattached    
9724:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:55   Alan Bark V50MUnattached    
9924:56   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5815.1 
10024:57   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
10125:01   Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
10225:02   Jerry Wiseman V55MUnattached    
10325:04   Mark Baseby V40MUnattached    
10425:05   Amy Bergman S30WUnattached    
10525:05   Harry Richards U11MUnattached    
10625:06   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
10725:07   Keith Kirby V65MUnattached    
10825:12   Alan Cowan  V35MHedge End21:2621:229.3 
10925:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:15   Andy Stevens V45MUnattached    
11125:18   Robert Cockerell SBSENMUnattached24:0123:5517.1 
11225:21   Daniel Stott S30MUnattached    
11325:36   Chris Smith SBV50MUnattached25:2123:5317.7 
11425:45   Brenda Kelly V40WUnattached    
11525:50   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
11625:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:51   Bruce William Huggett  V60MUnattached23:5123:2816.6 
11825:54   Simon Hodgkins V35MUnattached    
11925:56   Gail Wilson V45WUnattached    
12025:57   Alexandra Grime S20WUnattached    
12125:58   Hannah Walker V35WUnattached    
12226:06   Rebecca Styant S30WUnattached    
12326:08   Will Sherwood SBV45MSlinn Allstars23:5122:0614.4 
12426:08   Rhia Smyth S20WUnattached    
12526:08   Andy North V45MUnattached    
12626:12   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
12726:15   Mags Betts V45WUnattached    
12826:16   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
12926:18   Mallee North U11MUnattached    
13026:34   Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
13126:35   Safi Pinne U15WUnattached    
13226:42   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington25:0923:4218.6 
13326:46   Judith Le Good  V60WWitney26:1225:2418.5 
13426:47   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
13526:49   Andrew Dorman  V50MHeadington24:3724:0616.7 
13626:56   Gerallt Skym V35MUnattached    
13726:58   Rachel Wormell V45WUnattached    
13827:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:12   Graham Cooper V50MUnattached    
14027:13   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
14127:23   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WOxford City24:2424:0815.3 
14227:26   Louise Bray V50WUnattached    
14327:28   Emily Wright S30WUnattached    
14427:35   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
14527:38   Victoria Carver S25WUnattached    
14627:40   Tom Barnes S20MUnattached    
14727:41   Jenna Bleloch S20WUnattached    
14827:42   Lorna Magoris S30WUnattached    
14927:44   Seamus Collins V50MUnattached    
15027:53   Deborah Brown SBV50WHeadington/Unattached27:5326:3321.0 
15127:55   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
15227:57   Geraint M Lloyd V40MUnattached    
15327:58   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
15428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15528:03   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
15628:04   Paul Coyne V50MUnattached    
15728:06   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:2325:2319.4 
15828:09   Peter Jackson S25MUnattached    
15928:11   John Mitchell V35MUnattached    
16028:12   Russell Strachan V35MUnattached    
16128:25   Sarah Lunn S30WUnattached    
16228:26   David Lunn S25MUnattached    
16328:28   Simon Jennings  V40MUnattached25:3724:4719.0 
16428:31   Isobel Potts U15WUnattached    
16528:31   Andrew Garrett V40MUnattached    
16628:33   Jack Hykin U18MNHS Couch to 5k    
16728:34   Tess McPherson V40WUnattached    
16828:36   David Lee V45MUnattached    
16928:37   John Green V45MUnattached    
17028:38   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
17128:42   Justin Lloyd V40MUnattached    
17228:46   Katja Alcock V35WUnattached    
17328:47   Louise Hankinson V45WUnattached    
17428:51   Mwezi Pinne U15WUnattached    
17528:53   Chris Jones  V50MHeadington27:4525:4521.3 
17628:54   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:1314.6 
17728:54   Tim Powell V45MUnattached    
17829:01   Helen Reed  S25WHeadington27:3526:2119.5 
17929:10   William Fitzgerald U15MUnattached    
18029:13   Emma Campbell S25WUnattached    
18129:20   Astrid Gibbon V45WUnattached    
18229:21   Sheila Gascoigne SBV60WEynsham27:0826:4521.4 
18329:22   Rachael Grimson U20WUnattached    
18429:22   Anna Wareing V35WUnattached    
18529:28   Philip Morby S25MUnattached    
18629:37   Rebecca Cousins S25WUnattached    
18729:40   Jennifer Skym V35WUnattached    
18829:43   Daniel Kelly V40MUnattached    
18929:45   Harriet Bray U18WUnattached    
19029:50   Adama Louise Newlove  SENWOxford Uni28:3325:1931.2 
19129:51   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
19229:52   Christine Hartigan V60WUnattached    
19329:54   Hannah West  V60WWitney29:3726:3025.5 
19429:56   Ian J Fowler PBV50MWitney29:2229:2225.2 
19530:09   Harriet Ward U15WWoodstock Harriers AC    
19630:10   Jocey Bell S25WUnattached    
19730:11   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney21:3121:3112.0 
19830:12   Marielle Lee U15WDofE    
19930:15   Catherine Kirkland S30WUnattached    
20030:17   Neil Passingham V55MUnattached    
20130:19   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
20230:48   Andressa Minogue V35WUnattached    
20330:49   Chloe Hykin S20WUnattached    
20430:56   Jeff King V60MOxford Tri    
20531:04   Lynnette Hykin V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
20631:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20731:13   Marta Wcislo S30WUnattached    
20831:14   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
20931:14   Ellie Simmons S20WUnattached    
21031:16   Kate Sergeant  V35WHeadington23:0919:5518.6 
21131:17   Kieran Dunlop V35MUnattached    
21231:19   John Richings V55MUnattached    
21331:23   James Poyser V35MUnattached    
21431:32   Alice Townend S25WUnattached    
21531:37   Hayley Argyle S20WUnattached    
21631:43   Nicola Ace S25WUnattached    
21731:48   Jessica Jefferis V40WUnattached    
21831:50   Hilary Edgcombe V40WUnattached    
21931:53   John Minogue V50MUnattached    
22031:57   Zoe C Stockdale SBS30WUknetrunner29:5125:5831.3 
22132:11   Christine Jones V55WUnattached    
22232:17   Lauren Davis S20WUnattached    
22332:21   Neha Shah S30WUnattached    
22432:22   Sarah Henton S30WUnattached    
22532:28   William Potts U11MUnattached    
22632:33   Daniel McShane U15MUnattached    
22732:34   Alex McShane U18MUnattached    
22832:39   Kate Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
22932:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23132:56   Cally Mitchell S25WUnattached    
23232:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23333:00   Emma Lockhart V45WUnattached    
23433:03   Wendy Warland V55WUnattached    
23533:03   Leonora Plume U11WUnattached    
23633:09   Angela Keeling V40WUnattached    
23733:10   Andrew Plume V35MUnattached    
23833:14   Maggy Shepley  V45WAbingdon28:5928:5927.1 
23933:40   Cecily Bayly U11WUnattached    
24033:41   Simon Bayly V40MUnattached    
24133:42   Sue Rae  V60WUnattached31:4427:4828.0 
24234:08   Bridget Atkins V50WUnattached    
24334:10   Nicky Grimson V45WUnattached    
24434:10   Caroline Davis V45WUnattached    
24534:19   Elfed Jones V55MUnattached    
24634:21   Kim Williams V35WUnattached    
24734:42   Jean Matson V50WUnattached    
24834:45   Jules Parkin-Morse V45WUnattached    
24934:46   Sarah Oliver V35WUnattached    
25034:57   Matt Le Fevre V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2