Brooksie's Bash 10 External Results
Milton
16 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
161:10   Robert Donald PBSENMShelton61:1061:105.4 
263:57   Tom Roethenbaugh SENM     
364:12   Kenneth Malton PBSENMShelton64:1264:12-0.1 
465:13   Martin Kerr SBSENMShelton65:1362:18-0.2 
565:31   Nick Marriage SBSENMFulham65:3163:18-0.7 
666:11   Gareth Briggs  V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I63:0457:181.7 
767:24   Shaun Cooper SENMShelton Striders    
870:01   Nicholas Raj PBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)70:0170:013.3 
970:39   Phil Stevenson SBSENMIvanhoe70:3966:136.8 
1070:51   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin64:1664:166.5 
1172:02   Martyn Ryan SENM     
1272:13   David Searle SBV35MDesford72:1363:349.2 
1372:26   Patrick Fitzgerald SBV50MLong Eaton72:2664:006.6 
1473:23   Gareth Brown PBV35MShelton73:2373:236.3 
1574:50   Wendy Roethenbaugh SBV50WHeanor/Shelton74:5068:415.8 
1676:01   Karl Colella SENM     
1776:04   Lewis Adams SENM     
1876:16   Matthew Ceiley SENM     
1976:23   Jonathan Evans PBV35MSinfin76:2376:2314.9 
2076:31   Alex Mead SENMMVH Tri Club    
2176:40   Ian Davis V40M     
2276:42   Stephen Clews  V60MHatton Darts RC74:5363:087.8 
2377:02   Pascale Holden SBV40WShelton77:0270:439.5 
2478:01   Maddy Marriage SENWFulham Running Club    
2578:03   Rich Dixon SBV40MDesborough RAPID78:0374:189.6 
2678:04   John Winfieldale V50M     
2778:15   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin76:1568:1513.5 
2878:37   Martin Cortvriend SBV65MDenbigh/Clwydian RR78:3763:228.1 
2978:57   Phil Daws  V45MSouth Derbyshire71:3071:3011.1 
3079:10   Tom Bradley  U23MHatton Darts RC65:5565:552.6 
3179:11   Karolina Kucharek  V35WRolls Royce77:5476:4910.3 
3279:48   Brendan Devlin  V45MSinfin74:0370:349.9 
3379:55   Ian Patheyjohns PBV45MShelton79:5579:5514.6 
3479:59   John Reynolds  V35MIlkeston72:4369:365.7 
3580:36   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin73:0373:0311.2 
3680:53   Stuart Laurie SENM     
3780:56   David Greenwell SBV50MUknetrunner80:5675:0711.9 
3881:48   Richard Ford SBV35MSinfin81:4872:0116.1 
3982:10   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe70:4666:355.5 
4082:23   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire73:0472:497.7 
4182:36   Caroline Scott SBV45WSinfin82:3676:1411.2 
4284:17   Anthony Wynne V50MWholeHealth    
4384:44   Richard Millward PBV60MHatton Darts RC84:4484:4420.6 
4484:54   Lewis Jardine PBSENMUnattached84:5484:5418.3 
4585:08   Robert Lane  V40MSinfin73:0870:449.4 
4685:16   Paul Hudson V40M     
4785:52   Nick Wells SBV50MTeam Derby Runner85:5276:3227.1 
4886:10   Richard Iliffe  V45MIlkeston80:3071:4410.4 
4986:22   Liz Bamford SENWIlkeston RC    
5086:26   Jonathan Gregson PBSENMHatton Darts RC86:2682:379.9 
5186:32   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner73:2272:2110.5 
5287:03   Rachel Farrow SBSENWShelton87:0380:279.8 
5387:44   Paul Hudson  V35MSouth Derbyshire86:5586:5520.0 
5487:52   Simon Bray PBV45MSinfin87:5287:5214.1 
5588:08   Chris Trzcinski  V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners78:1777:549.7 
5688:11   Simon Thorne V40M     
5788:14   Yulia Ravenhill SBV40WIlkeston88:1477:0813.4 
5888:21   Amy Naylor SENWLittle Eaton Hornets    
5988:30   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club78:3973:429.3 
6088:52   Samantha James  V35WShelton77:2477:2415.3 
6188:54   Kate Johnston  V50WShelton77:4977:4918.4 
6289:13   Teresa Wood V40WShelton Striders    
6389:17   Graham Donald PBV55MShelton89:1789:1729.0 
6489:35   Paul Keighley SBV60MLichfield89:3578:3716.1 
6589:40   Rose Leivers  SENWHeanor79:5476:0422.8 
6689:41   Victoria Smith SBV45WIvanhoe89:4179:4713.0 
6789:47   Perie Cordner V40W     
6889:54   Stephen Woodhouse SENM     
6989:57   Michelle Edmonds-Jackson SENW     
7090:13   Leigh Holmes V40MHatton Darts    
7190:14   Vix Laycock SENW     
7290:17   Lawrie Frew SENM     
7390:24   Ingrid Stevenson SENWIvanhoe Runners    
7490:54   George Monk PBU20MShelton90:5490:5423.4 
7591:10   Chris Pattison  V50MDerbyshire Dynamos76:4873:5511.2 
7791:25   Simone Ward PBV35WIlkeston91:2591:2514.9 
7891:41   Ruth Ford SBV40WWashlands91:4178:5212.5 
7891:41   Daniel Ford V40MMeynell Valley Hunters    
8092:14   Ian Jones V50M     
7692:25   Ian Matthews V40M     
8192:39   Lisa Wright SBV35WSouth Derbyshire92:3979:0611.7 
8292:54   Ian Robinson SBV50MLichfield92:5481:1418.1 
8393:26   Kelvin Taylor PBV40MSouth Derbyshire93:2693:2615.2 
8494:03   Gary Bould SENM     
8494:03   Noel Stringer V40M     
8694:19   Cat Wynne V40WWholeHealth    
8794:20   Laura Hickey  SENWIlkeston84:1083:1215.1 
8894:21   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire77:0074:3110.2 
8994:34   Emily Elson SENW     
9094:38   Michael Wood V40M     
9194:43   David Duffy PBV45MShelton94:4394:4319.9 
9295:10   Carolyn Osborne SBV50WIvanhoe95:1084:0915.9 
9395:36   Jenny Romeo SENWDerby Triathlon Club    
9495:37   Kevin Gerrard V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
9595:51   Tracey Glover V40WSouth Derbyshire Road    
9696:18   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire85:3485:3418.8 
9796:56   Thomas Read SENM     
9896:58   Colin Ardron SBV70MMacclesfield96:5878:1216.4 
9997:01   Emma Gaffney SBV40WLichfield97:0178:0220.5 
10097:02   Ian Griffiths SENM     
10197:22   David Henton  V40MHeanor82:5775:4123.1 
10297:25   Herbinder Kaur SBV35WBelper/Shelton/Team Derby Runner97:2575:4121.0 
10397:33   Kerstine Herbert V40WKimberley and District Striders    
10497:34   Steve Robinson-Day V50MKimberley and District Striders    
10597:39   Marie Pearce  V35WTeam Derby Runner88:2188:2126.5 
10697:43   Richard Gibbon SBV45MLichfield97:4395:3522.4 
10797:55   Rajesh Chand SENM     
10897:57   Nicola Davies V40W     
10997:58   Rebecca Barber SENW     
11098:05   Ralph Huthmacher SBV40MHatton Darts RC98:0581:3717.3 
11198:09   John Mair-Jenkins SENM     
11298:13   Chris Osborne V50M     
11398:20   Matt Harris PBV35MSinfin98:2098:2018.9 
11398:20   Richard Record SBV35MSinfin98:2076:2212.5 
11598:21   James Spray SBV35MSinfin98:2163:365.9 
11598:21   Steve Cooke SBV60MTeam Derby Runner98:2195:4720.7 
11798:23   Helen Andrews  V50WShelton88:3588:3522.0 
11898:39   Dani Emery SBSENWDerwent Runners (Derby)98:3977:0731.2 
11998:40   Daniel Reddington SENMDerwent Runners    
12098:51   Judith Moore V50WSmiley Paces    
12098:51   Catherine Clifford SBV55WShelton98:5180:1833.7 
12298:52   Joanne Chalmers PBV40WHolme Pierrepont98:5298:5217.4 
12398:59   Andrew Greaves V40M     
12499:16   Reyna Gutierrez Rivera SENW     
12599:26   Darren Wilson  V45MTeam Derby Runner88:2182:4529.1 
12699:33   Alison Searle SBV35WDesford99:3395:5024.4 
12799:55   Lauren Docksey SENWWashlands Womens Runners    
12799:55   Helen Dyche  V40WWashlands78:5878:5713.2 
1291:40:19   Johan Sonesson  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)85:2985:2925.3 
1301:40:48   Tony Evans PBV60MTeam Derby Runner1:40:481:40:4817.7 
1311:41:12   Rebecca Moult  SENWCity of Birmingham Striders72:1372:1312.4 
1321:41:24   Stephen Davies SENWLymm Runners    
1331:41:26   Joanne Severn SENW     
1341:41:32   Mark Fisher SBSENMLong Eaton1:41:3288:4210.9 
1351:41:36   Neil Oliver V60MLittle Eaton Hornets    
1361:41:39   Sharon Jackson V40W     
1371:41:44   Jane Sanders V40WLittle Eaton Hornets    
1381:41:49   Rebecca Townsend V40WIlkeston RC    
1391:41:56   Rachael Bradley V40WIlkeston RC    
1401:42:02   Matthew Cox SENM     
1411:42:03   Roger Oakey SENM     
1421:42:03   Amaris Nerys SBV35WShelton1:42:0385:0926.9 
1431:42:16   Philip Griffiths PBV65MMarlborough1:42:161:42:1618.8 
1441:42:21   Andy Tatarczuk V40M     
1451:42:22   Julian Bloor PBV45MIlkeston1:42:221:42:2212.9 
1461:42:47   David Haworth V60M     
1471:43:24   Fiona Rowe SBV40WRipley1:43:2486:5222.7 
1481:43:28   Michael Hrynczyszyn V40M     
1491:43:30   Nichola Glendinning SENW     
1501:43:36   Rebecca Yates SENWTeam Derby Runner    
1501:43:36   Helen Joy  V40WTeam Derby Runner89:4287:1827.7 
1521:43:55   Kerry Watson V40W     
1531:44:16   Stephen Tempest V60MSouth Derbyshire Road    
1541:44:18   Ruth Needham SBV40WLichfield1:44:1891:5416.6 
1551:44:21   James Cobb SBV40MSouth Derbyshire1:44:2180:4013.5 
1561:44:22   Jenny Reeve V50W     
1571:44:23   Michael Bates SBV45MUknetrunner1:44:2393:4735.1 
1581:44:35   Lisa Cartwright V50W     
1581:44:35   Russell Cartwright V50M     
1601:45:07   Fiona Hawkins PBV35WTeam Derby Runner88:1275:4013.4 
1611:45:43   Julie Corby SBV45WShelton1:45:431:42:0524.4 
1621:45:48   Neil Adams PBV35MDesford1:45:481:45:4814.4 
1631:45:51   Roger Smith  V55MDesford86:2185:1124.4 
1641:45:57   Ian Wallis SBV50MLong Eaton1:45:571:43:4032.0 
1651:46:00   David Baines PBV50MHermitage1:46:001:46:0030.9 
1661:46:03   Elizabeth Walker SENW     
1671:46:04   Joanne Paddock V40WLittle Eaton hornets    
1681:46:05   Gary Moore SENM     
1681:46:05   Paul Askew V50M     
1701:46:17   Kim Kilner V40W     
1711:46:18   Julie Corne V50WJog Derbyshire    
1721:46:19   Christine Ongoma PBV45WShelton1:46:191:46:1921.7 
1731:46:21   David James PBV60MSutton-in-Ashfield/Unattached1:46:211:46:2122.6 
1741:47:32   William Askew SENMJog Derbyshire    
1751:48:17   Vicky Dixon PBV35WDesborough RAPID1:48:171:48:1724.9 
1761:48:28   Angela Monk  V55WShelton1:44:151:44:1526.0 
1771:48:42   Helen Smith SENWShelton Striders    
1781:49:00   Janet Hall  V40WRoadhoggs94:2594:2523.7 
1791:49:27   Peter Holden PBV65MIlkeston1:49:271:49:2720.6 
1801:50:07   Jo Butler SBV50WHatton Darts RC1:50:0789:2918.2Click your Clock logo
1811:50:12   Lindsey Wright V40W     
1811:50:12   Melanie Whetton V40WSwad Joggers    
1811:50:12   Kristina Nichols V40W     
1841:50:13   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe91:0291:0218.1 
1851:50:51   Anna Mulligan freeman V40WLong Eaton Running Club    
1851:50:51   Vicky Mycroft  V50WLong Eaton1:44:0589:4927.7 
1871:51:05   Claire Hall V40W     
1871:51:05   Paul Garner V40M     
1891:51:45   Louise Haworth V50WBarrow Runners    
1901:52:00   Jacki Walker SENW     
1911:52:04   Hannah Noble  SENWWashlands1:43:471:43:4725.8 
1921:52:29   Grania Towle  V40WIvanhoe98:3398:3328.0 
1931:52:53   Victoria Alldread  SENWShelton92:0892:0827.2 
1941:52:57   Tracey Hughes V40WVRUK    
1951:54:16   Eamonn Hughes  V50MShelton1:44:181:44:1824.4 
1961:54:31   Linda Milner  V50WWashlands98:2391:0022.0 
1971:54:36   Erica Lieberman SENW     
1981:54:54   Adam Richardson V40M     
1991:55:00   Kerry Healy SENW     
1991:55:00   Jayne Heng SENW     
2011:55:10   Julie Allison V50WLittle Eaton Hornets    
2021:55:49   Tim Bentley  V50MShelton98:2998:2927.8 
2031:55:51   Sharon Palmer PBV45WTeam Derby Runner1:55:511:55:5130.0 
2041:56:28   Deborah Cotton V40W     
2041:56:28   Liz Griggs V40W     
2061:56:39   Maddy Stretton PBV35WWashlands1:56:391:56:3932.6 
2071:56:46   Magdalena Lakomska V40W     
2081:56:48   Claire Chambers SENW     
2091:57:11   Neil Barnes  V65MSinfin1:43:2693:5327.2 
2101:57:17   Paul Phillips  V55MShelton1:52:241:52:2423.8 
2111:57:55   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC94:4990:1018.3 
2121:59:02   Roger Cobb V60MSouth Derbyshire Road    
2131:59:20   Margaret Cowling SBV65WShelton1:59:201:48:2629.1 
2141:59:32   Hannah Lee  SENWWashlands88:1788:1720.9 
2151:59:33   Anique Patel SENM     
2161:59:49   Frankie Hughes PBSENWSouth Derbyshire1:59:491:59:4935.0 
2172:00:09   Susan Wheatcroft  V35WBeeston1:47:4493:3613.0 
2182:01:01   Emma Smith  V45WDesford1:45:511:40:4930.2 
2192:01:29   Marie Jackson SENW     
2202:01:31   Anna Stubbs PBV45WWashlands2:01:312:01:3129.2 
2212:01:43   Joseph Melbourne  V45MTeam Derby Runner95:2695:2624.9 
2222:01:48   Brett Clements V40M     
2232:02:13   Dave Onion SBV75MRedhill RR2:02:1391:4625.0 
2242:02:40   Erika Wood SENW     
2252:03:28   Lesley Pymm SBV60WBournville Harriers2:03:2895:0526.8 
2262:06:37   Marie Standley PBV50WShelton2:06:372:06:3729.6 
2272:07:11   Sandra Durow V40WUttattached    
2272:07:11   Stephen Tunstall V50MUttattached    
2292:09:18   Jenny Winfieldale V40W     
2302:10:48   Steve Aynsley SBV70MShelton2:10:481:51:5135.5 
2312:11:34   Megan Le Sueur SENW     
2322:12:52   Janice Cobb PBV60WSouth Derbyshire2:12:522:12:5229.1 
2332:38:00   Cath Johnston V60WSouth Derbyshire Road