Tipton Games Open External Results
Tipton
9 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.4   Dylan King PBU15MBirchfield H2:02.371:58.69-1.2 
22:16.2   Oliver Mason PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston2:16.22:16.25.0 
32:18.2   James Dunleavy  U15MSolihull & Small Heath2:09.52:05.3-0.3 
42:22.6   Alexander Parker PBU15MTipton2:18.62:18.68.6 
52:26.7   Lynden Hunt  U15MTipton2:19.62:06.431.8 
62:33.0   Sunny Dhaliwal SBU15MTipton2:33.02:29.314.8 
72:35.8   Jamie Cooper PBU15MBRAT2:26.82:07.40.4 
82:40.0   Eve Mulvaney PBU17WTipton2:33.72:33.715.0 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.7   Adrian Lloyd-Davies SBU20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-3.9 
21:55.5   Oliver Carvell SBU17MBridgnorth1:52.691:48.91-4.8 
31:56.7   Adam Saul-Braddock PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.41:55.37-3.0 
42:02.3   Travis Christie  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni1:59.51:59.511.6 
52:02.4   Reis Brooke SBU20MBirchfield H2:02.42:00.896.0 
62:06.3   Samuel Barber  U20MBRAT2:02.182:02.189.3 
72:11.5   James Lewis  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2:09.632:08.658.9 
82:12.2   Nathan Casey PBU17MBirchfield H2:09.82:09.81.5 
92:17.4   Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U17MBRAT2:08.882:00.85-1.0 
102:26.4   Jasper Cole SBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:15.52:09.85.1 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Ryan Shields PBU15MBirchfield H2:03.501:54.86-3.2 
22:14.6   Dylan Wootton PBU15MTipton2:13.12:05.721.4 
32:22.6   Reuben Kothiria  U15MTipton2:15.52:15.515.3 
42:25.8   Daniel Steventon-Box PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston2:14.72:05.40.3 
52:28.4   Haydn Watson PBU15MTipton2:28.42:28.49.9 
62:32.9   Thomas Bentley  U15MTipton2:25.62:06.90.1 
72:59.5   Harry Gravelsons  U15MStratford-upon-Avon2:44.62:29.68.0 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7   Christian Chapajong  U13MBirchfield H2:24.72:06.600.6 
22:34.7   Benjamin Ferguson PBU13MBirchfield H2:32.42:15.253.0 
32:35.9   William Finlay  U13MBirchfield H2:25.22:24.411.0Click your Clock logo
42:38.9   Theo Kearns PBU13MBirchfield H2:38.92:38.912.8 
52:41.8   Seb Taylor  U13MBirchfield H2:39.52:38.6214.7 
62:50.6   Joseph Lewis  U13MTipton2:48.22:46.919.6 
72:53.9   Morgan Hill  U13MBRAT2:43.22:34.305.4 
82:58.8   Cameron Lomax  U13MTipton2:54.82:47.14.1 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Aliya Westwood PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.22:20.27.5 
22:32.5   Leonie Bottomley PBU15WBridgnorth2:32.52:32.515.3 
32:38.4   Elsa Buchanan SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:38.42:31.07.0 
42:38.9   Shana Stewardson PBU15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.484.6 
52:42.6   Monique Oladujoye SBU15WTipton2:42.62:39.223.2 
62:51.6   Charlotte Gravelsons  U15WStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs2:38.162:38.1611.0 
72:55.5   Katie Bevan  U15WTipton2:42.42:42.412.2 
83:10.3   Wiktoria Matysiak PBU15WTipton3:10.33:10.329.8 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.6   Ines Villalobos Finigan PBU13WBRAT2:44.532:41.3811.9 
22:46.6   Abigail Rickard  U13WHalesowen2:42.62:26.516.3 
32:48.8   Claire Parker  U13WTipton2:44.92:36.216.2 
42:49.1   Keira Adcock SBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:49.12:44.823.1 
52:49.2   Caitlin Casey SBU13WBirchfield H2:43.42:43.419.8 
62:49.8   Mya Woodward  U13WTipton2:48.02:36.6210.4 
73:07.4   Abby Hurley SBU13WBirchfield H3:07.42:43.915.4 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1   Esme Ranger  U13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.92:24.135.2 
22:45.6   Isabelle Mason PBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:45.62:45.623.3 
32:48.1   Hope Kendall PBU13WBirchfield H2:45.42:45.414.8 
42:51.2   Jade Charlton PBU13WTipton2:50.52:35.777.4 
52:53.8   Zara Buchanan  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.82:29.868.5 
62:56.8   Lucia Rooney  U13WBridgnorth2:52.72:52.725.3 
73:08.5   Isabel Knowles  U13WHalesowen3:01.42:53.513.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.5   Will Ferguson  SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College4:09.44:09.4-1.7 
24:29.7   Thomas Brown PBU20MTipton4:29.74:28.373.9 
34:54.3   Clark Woodhall PBV40MTipton4:50.54:47.296.2 
44:56.4   Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT4:52.384:52.384.9 
54:58.2   Matthew Wilkinson  U17MHalesowen4:48.54:30.392.3 
65:00.7   Stephen Forcer PBV40MBournville Harriers5:00.75:00.74.0 
75:02.2   Nick Seagrave PBSENMBRAT4:53.074:53.075.2 
85:08.3   Andrew Henderson SBV45MTipton5:08.35:03.66.6 
95:28.4   Robert Sedgley PBV45MTipton5:28.45:28.49.1 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.8   Sam mcFall  U15MBirchfield H4:37.054:17.13-0.2 
25:04.0   Thomas Bentley  U15MTipton4:44.54:24.60.1 
35:22.5   Jamie Cooper PBU15MBRAT5:21.04:25.320.4 
46:02.4   Adam Bashir PBU15MHalesowen6:02.46:02.424.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.5   Amelia Samuels PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston4:44.54:27.531.3 
24:45.5   Katrina Simpson PBU20WHalesowen4:44.64:44.62.1 
34:57.8   Indienne King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:52.224:36.432.0 
45:00.8   Lily Higgins PBU20WHalesowen4:56.74:56.75.0 
55:04.2   Zoe Brickley  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:01.04:47.183.9 
65:11.4   Rae Nicholls PBU17WTipton5:03.645:03.646.1 
75:13.7   Beth Tabor PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:02.55:02.56.5 
85:15.6   Emilie Bullock PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:05.55:00.247.4 
95:28.8   Eve Oakley PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:28.85:28.824.6 
105:33.7   Lucy Evans SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:33.75:10.711.7 
115:34.3   Rachel Vines  V35WCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.97.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.9   Gordon Lee  V50MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton9:10.608:28.72-0.8 
29:26.6   Dean Bate SBSENMTipton9:26.69:13.11-1.6 
39:27.3   Richard Bayliss  V35MBournville Harriers9:05.609:05.60-0.7 
49:33.4   Ben Foster  SENMDudley & Stourbridge9:32.29:12.70-0.1 
59:35.0   Dave Nation PBV35MDudley & Stourbridge9:35.09:35.00.2 
69:35.6   Robert Meredith  SENMDudley & Stourbridge9:34.59:33.7-1.4 
710:02.7   Daniel Brazier  V35MTipton9:50.79:34.70.8 
810:13.0   Steven Darby SBSENMTipton10:13.010:04.43.1 
910:40.2   Ellie Leather PBU20WYate/Westbury10:39.9010:34.11.1 
1011:10.7   Elizabeth Marshall PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston11:10.711:10.712.5 
1111:12.6   John Hill SBV65MHalesowen/Midland Masters11:12.610:57.67.8 
1211:13.5   Rachel Vines  V35WCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.87.8 
1311:33.5   Edith Charlesworth PBU15WWenlock11:33.511:24.6410.6 
1411:47.3   Holly Love  U17WWorcester11:22.6911:17.697.7 
1511:48.7   Sue Street-Hall  V35WTipton11:36.110:51.916.5