Lancashire County Championships
Blackpool
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:51.871:50.70-2.2 
800 U20M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1   Adam Roberts  U20MPreston1:54.961:54.385.6 
22:03.3   Nathan Townsend  U20MTrafford1:59.201:59.2010.7 
32:09.8   James Metcalfe  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.71:59.067.1 
800 U17M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4   Rhys Owen PBU17MWestern1:57.41:55.730.9 
22:00.0   James Stanley SBU17MLancaster & Morecambe1:57.461:57.4612.1 
32:02.4   Jack Dee-Ingham  U17MWigan & District1:57.221:53.06-3.0 
42:04.1   Will Critchley  U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.12:00.75-0.2 
52:06.3   Harry Curwood  U17MPreston2:00.961:58.909.7 
62:08.1   Harry Hayes  U17MPreston2:04.062:00.200.9 
72:09.5   Tomas Roberts  U17MPreston2:03.62:02.312.9 
800 U15M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4   Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:53.70-1.8 
22:13.7   Leon Thomas  U15MBlackburn2:09.42:09.413.3 
32:14.9   James Smith  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.42:08.65.7 
42:15.3   Matthew Knowles PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe2:15.32:10.4-2.0 
52:20.9   Ethan Warren PBU15MPreston2:15.92:15.107.6 
62:29.5   Benjamin Withers  U15MPreston2:22.982:08.542.9 
72:35.8   Jack Perks  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:25.32:25.320.9 
82:37.7   Jack Newton PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe2:34.42:28.9112.5 
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:53.70-1.8 
22:26.0   Ethan Warren  U15MPreston2:15.92:15.107.6 
32:26.7   Matthew Knowles  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:15.32:10.4-2.0 
42:30.8   Benjamin Withers  U15MPreston2:22.982:08.542.9 
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1   Leon Thomas  U15MBlackburn2:09.42:09.413.3 
22:30.2   James Smith  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.42:08.65.7 
32:34.6   Jack Perks  U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:25.32:25.320.9 
42:37.4   Jack Newton PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe2:34.42:28.9112.5 
800 U13M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4   Hayden Mercer  U13MBlackburn2:24.382:07.02.2 
22:30.4   Jude Black  U13MPreston2:29.62:29.619.4 
32:32.9   Benjamin Box PBU13MPreston2:31.62:31.621.6 
42:34.5   James Ince  U13MPreston2:29.22:20.78.9 
52:38.5   Ryan Corrin  U13MManx2:30.42:17.54.3 
62:39.7   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret  U13MBlackburn2:33.12:20.65.6 
72:41.2   Ben Sinclair PBU13MManx2:27.72:01.560.1 
82:41.9   Gethin Owen  U13MWestern2:41.12:17.75.0 
800 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3   Hayden Mercer  U13MBlackburn2:24.382:07.02.2 
22:34.7   Ben Sinclair PBU13MManx2:27.72:01.560.1 
32:36.4   Benjamin Box PBU13MPreston2:31.62:31.621.6 
42:41.2   Rafael Eaton PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:38.22:14.22.1 
52:43.9   Fabian Schiller  U13MLancaster & Morecambe2:36.72:22.85.9 
62:52.9   Kazu Senior  U13MWestern2:51.02:37.718.0 
72:53.8   Josh Simmons PBU13MPreston2:53.82:53.828.6 
800 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0   Jude Black  U13MPreston2:29.62:29.619.4 
22:35.7   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret PBU13MBlackburn2:33.12:20.65.6 
32:36.1   James Ince  U13MPreston2:29.22:20.78.9 
42:37.0   Ryan Corrin PBU13MManx2:30.42:17.54.3 
52:41.1   Gethin Owen SBU13MWestern2:41.12:17.75.0 
62:41.1   Isaac Butler PBU13MBlackburn2:36.42:24.05.2 
72:50.2   Saul Sharp  U13MBlackburn2:43.72:24.958.0 
800 SW (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Caroline Mayers  V45WManx2:32.12:31.06.3 
800 U20W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2   Charlotte Crook SBU20WPreston2:10.012:09.903.4 
22:16.7   Annie Bradshaw SBU20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:14.22:14.213.1 
32:23.4   Ashleigh Lachenicht  U20WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:21.162:15.812.1 
800 U17W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1   Lydia Wilcock PBU17WChorley ATC2:20.42:20.418.6 
22:22.2   Emma Fulton PBU17WPreston2:21.452:16.495.5 
32:22.2   Danielle Whipp SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.62:18.56.7 
42:25.1   Eve Hutchinson SBU17WHyndburn2:21.032:21.0313.6 
52:27.9   Phoebe Coates  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:16.92:16.97.5 
62:29.6   Chloe Norman  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.82:26.720.2 
72:31.1   Orla Holt  U17WRossendale2:29.02:23.621.8 
82:39.5   Hannah Cookson  U17WBlackburn2:33.12:24.810.3 
800 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7   Danielle Whipp  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:21.62:18.56.7 
22:34.0   Emma Fulton  U17WPreston2:21.452:16.495.5 
32:34.4   Orla Holt  U17WRossendale2:29.02:23.621.8 
42:35.8   Hannah Cookson  U17WBlackburn2:33.12:24.810.3 
52:36.1   Kate Danby  U17WPreston2:35.52:33.521.3 
800 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Lydia Wilcock  U17WChorley ATC2:20.42:20.418.6 
22:27.4   Eve Hutchinson  U17WHyndburn2:21.032:21.0313.6 
32:27.7   Phoebe Coates PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:16.92:16.97.5 
42:29.0   Chloe Norman  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.82:26.720.2 
52:45.8   Sophie Reid  U17WPreston2:45.22:35.725.6 
800 U15W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7   Darcey Lonsdale PBU15WPreston2:14.802:09.873.5 
22:20.4   Kate Cashin PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.42:20.413.5 
32:23.6   Olivia Leigh PBU15WChorley ATC2:22.02:15.004.8 
42:26.6   Annie Duffy SBU15WPreston2:23.242:16.36.9 
52:28.0   Abigail Earnshaw  U15WPreston2:24.22:16.05.4 
62:31.0   Amelia Clarke  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:30.82:29.525.8 
72:31.6   Faye Houghton PBU15WPreston2:25.82:20.528.1 
82:32.8   Lydia Morris  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:26.42:26.419.4 
800 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Kate Cashin PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.42:20.413.5 
22:26.5   Lydia Morris PBU15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:26.42:26.419.4 
32:26.7   Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:14.802:09.873.5 
42:27.9   Abigail Earnshaw  U15WPreston2:24.22:16.05.4 
52:30.8   Faye Houghton PBU15WPreston2:25.82:20.528.1 
62:34.0   Sophie Stanworth  U15WTrawden/Blackburn2:25.22:25.214.5 
72:36.7   Emily Reynolds  U15WPreston2:27.72:24.18.1 
82:37.2   Lucy Tickle PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:35.12:27.48.4 
800 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8   Amelia Clarke SBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:30.82:29.525.8 
22:31.0   Annie Duffy  U15WPreston2:23.242:16.36.9 
32:31.0   Olivia Leigh  U15WChorley ATC2:22.02:15.004.8 
42:31.5   Grace Brown  U15WPreston2:24.832:20.856.7 
52:33.8   Eleesha Charnley  U15WBlackburn2:30.12:20.996.7 
62:38.1   Emily Mayson  U15WPreston2:33.72:33.1510.8 
72:40.4   Alice Cashin  U15WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:25.02:24.014.7 
82:48.8   Katie Crook PBU15WWestern2:48.82:48.829.7 
800 U13W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Imogen Blackwell  U13WPreston2:21.122:15.965.2 
22:31.5   Lucy Poole PBU13WChorley ATC2:31.52:25.29.9 
32:31.5   Ava Lloyd  U13WWigan & District2:27.592:11.563.5Click your Clock logo
42:32.9   Macy Hillier  U13WManx2:29.42:23.95.3 
52:33.9   Mairi Harrison PBU13WManx2:32.972:20.46.2 
62:37.8   Ella Crowe PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:35.22:28.37.1 
72:39.7   Maddie Hutton  U13WLancaster & Morecambe2:35.632:24.28.4 
800 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0   Ava Lloyd  U13WWigan & District2:27.592:11.563.5Click your Clock logo
22:32.4   Imogen Blackwell  U13WPreston2:21.122:15.965.2 
32:35.7   Mairi Harrison PBU13WManx2:32.972:20.46.2 
42:36.0   Maddie Hutton  U13WLancaster & Morecambe2:35.632:24.28.4 
52:56.2   Keira Haxton PBU13WBlackburn2:49.32:31.469.0 
62:59.3   Amelia Chambers SBU13WManx2:55.02:55.026.1 
800 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1   Macy Hillier  U13WManx2:29.42:23.95.3 
22:41.8   Blythe Cordwell PBU13WChorley ATC2:36.82:36.814.4 
32:44.8   Caroline Woodworth SBU13WBlackburn2:44.82:36.911.9 
42:48.7   Bethany Whipp PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:48.72:48.716.9 
52:50.8   Catherine Perry PBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:50.82:41.39.7 
63:05.5   Emily Knell  U13WPreston3:03.03:03.09.1 
800 U13W h3 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6   Lucy Poole  U13WChorley ATC2:31.52:25.29.9 
22:41.1   Ella Crowe  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:35.22:28.37.1 
32:43.4   Ezmae Harkins PBU13WPreston2:43.42:43.426.2 
42:49.0   Kate Cookson  U13WBlackburn2:45.22:29.68.9 
52:49.9   Madison McMullan SBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:49.92:36.611.4 
63:02.3   Mia Brayshaw  U13WLancaster & Morecambe2:58.72:45.611.7 
73:06.8   Kiera Booth SBU13WBlackburn3:06.82:41.5911.0 
 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.0   Andy Benson SBSENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-3.9 
24:04.8   Chris Livesey SBV35MSalford H4:04.83:42.53-3.8 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.3   Nathan Dunn PBU20MPreston4:01.853:53.21-0.9 
24:10.1   Nathan Townsend SBU20MTrafford4:05.184:05.1810.7 
34:22.2   Thomas Bowe PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe4:14.84:14.815.1 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6   Rhys Owen  U17MWestern4:02.854:02.850.9 
24:25.8   Benjamin Preddy  U17MPreston4:16.464:05.99-1.0 
34:26.6   Will Howard PBU17MPreston4:22.634:22.633.9 
44:28.8   Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston4:24.584:02.26-2.1 
54:30.6   Tom Dickinson PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:20.164:18.30.8 
64:30.8   Joe Gebbie  U17MBlackburn4:26.644:11.37-0.4 
74:47.9   Jack Campy  U17MPreston4:46.794:32.86.9 
85:34.0   Thomas Betty PBU17MBlackburn5:34.05:34.017.7 
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.6   Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston4:28.464:02.48-1.8 
24:30.2   Matthew Ramsden PBU15MBlackburn4:26.34:09.54-1.8 
34:44.2   Thomas Roberts PBU15MChorley ATC4:44.24:18.786.6 
44:47.2   Ryan Heneghan SBU15MRossendale4:34.94:23.71.9 
54:48.7   Harrison Reilly  U15MChorley ATC4:36.054:36.0516.3 
64:49.4   Ethan Warren  U15MPreston4:33.084:30.87.6 
74:52.0   Jamie Teare  U15MBlackburn4:38.24:35.71.8 
84:52.5   Thomas Barnes  U15MPreston4:48.024:17.092.0 
94:54.4   Thomas Durney  U15MPreston4:42.304:22.611.6 
104:59.5   Ieuan Owen PBU15MWestern4:37.94:22.21.7 
115:00.1   Daniel Lilley PBU15MChorley ATC4:58.74:20.731.3 
125:00.5   James Smith  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:36.84:34.85.7 
135:04.3   Jamie Gorry  U15MWestern4:57.34:51.09.9 
145:09.6   Harry Wilkin  U15MBlackburn4:57.524:51.636.3 
155:24.7   Benjamin Withers  U15MPreston4:58.64:40.52.9 
165:41.5   Jack Newton SBU15MLancaster & Morecambe5:41.55:05.212.5 
1500 U13M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.8   Tobias Swarbrick  U13MLancaster & Morecambe4:40.114:23.53.0 
24:50.8   Dexta Thompson  U13MBlackburn4:50.64:44.03.6Click your Clock logo
35:06.9   Jude Black  U13MPreston4:58.14:58.119.4 
45:13.3   Benjamin Box PBU13MPreston5:13.35:13.321.6 
55:16.3   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret PBU13MBlackburn5:08.14:47.55.6 
65:29.0   Gethin Owen  U13MWestern5:14.54:46.15.0 
75:35.5   Ryan Corrin  U13MManx5:23.84:40.84.3 
85:40.6   Oliver Platt PBU13MChorley ATC5:40.65:40.627.1 
95:43.6   Harrison Tweedale  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:33.05:33.024.5 
105:49.1   Jenson Warren  U13MPreston5:31.64:51.53.8 
115:51.5   Saul Sharp SBU13MBlackburn5:51.55:07.78.0 
126:15.5   Joe Sims  U13MBlackburn5:59.35:59.326.8 
136:34.9   Kazu Senior  U13MWestern6:00.56:00.518.0 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9   Layla Foley  U23WLytham St. Annes4:48.184:48.1812.6 
24:58.2   Jessica Rogers  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.357.5 
1500 U20W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.2   Jessica Rogers  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.357.5 
1500 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.9   Lydia Wilcock PBU17WChorley ATC4:51.04:51.018.6 
24:55.1   Maddie Elliott SBU17WBlackburn4:51.34:47.46.0 
34:59.7   Lorna Spiers PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs/Preston4:58.124:50.157.4 
45:02.7   Ella Dowds  U17WPreston5:00.24:45.1621.3 
55:12.5   Phoebe Coates  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)4:53.24:53.27.5 
65:23.6   Georgia Tansey  U17WRibble Valley5:17.45:04.920.7 
75:24.4   Charlotte Morris SBU17WPreston5:24.45:20.724.7 
85:44.5   Freya Black SBU17WBlackburn5:44.55:33.212.3 
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.2   Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston4:49.764:37.873.5 
25:04.0   Olivia Leigh PBU15WChorley ATC4:55.14:48.614.8 
35:06.5   Scarlett Sutton  U15WPreston5:04.685:02.727.8 
45:08.9   Amy-Nicola Davies SBU15WBlackburn4:59.04:57.477.8 
55:12.6   Annie Duffy SBU15WPreston5:02.234:53.36.9 
65:13.3   Sophie Stanworth PBU15WTrawden/Blackburn5:05.55:05.514.5 
75:14.1   Kirsty Hamilton SBU15WLancaster & Morecambe5:14.15:07.110.5 
85:20.1   Jessica Watson PBU15WPreston5:09.074:49.65.6 
95:26.3   Faye Houghton  U15WPreston5:07.865:07.868.1 
105:54.8   Grace Kelly SBU15WRibble Valley5:48.75:45.116.8 
1500 U13W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.4   Imogen Blackwell  U13WPreston4:58.24:48.775.2 
25:21.6   Ava Lloyd  U13WWigan & District5:11.884:42.403.5Click your Clock logo
35:23.5   Macy Hillier PBU13WManx5:13.55:01.05.3 
45:26.7   Hollie Ella Cubbon  U13WBlackburn5:15.425:13.811.6 
55:27.1   Abigail Stratton PBU13WTrawden/Blackburn5:27.14:52.36.5 
65:27.5   Mairi Harrison PBU13WManx5:24.54:54.26.2 
75:34.0   Caroline Woodworth PBU13WBlackburn5:34.05:34.011.9 
85:37.9   Bethany Whipp  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:32.65:22.916.9 
95:51.2   Madison McMullan  U13WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:45.25:24.611.4 
105:53.1   Ellie Singleton SBU13WTrawden5:53.15:52.712.1 
115:56.2   Charlotte Mahoney PBU13WRossendale5:56.25:56.28.6 
125:56.4   Talia Armstead PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:56.45:56.428.6 
135:56.5   Paige Singleton PBU13WTrawden5:56.55:56.512.4 
145:59.3   Catherine Perry SBU13WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:59.35:13.69.7 
 
3000 U20M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:09.6   Nicholas Smith  U20MBlackburn9:42.89:42.81.2 
3000 U17M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.6   Kian Davis PBU17MChorley ATC8:56.958:20.10-3.6 
29:29.4   Will Howard  U17MPreston9:13.548:59.623.9 
39:42.4   Matthew Fazakerley PBU17MPreston9:27.398:48.35-2.1 
49:51.9   Tom Dickinson PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:51.99:51.90.8 
59:52.6   Benjamin Preddy  U17MPreston9:12.508:50.33-1.0 
3000 U15M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.4   Matthew Ramsden PBU15MBlackburn9:24.48:47.5-1.8 
210:11.1   William Pyle SBU15MLancaster & Morecambe10:11.110:03.87.2 
310:53.2   Jamie Gorry PBU15MWestern10:53.210:53.29.9 
411:19.2   Jack Hughes SBU15MWigan & District11:19.29:29.40.7 
512:15.6   George Whittaker PBU15MBlackburn12:15.612:15.612.0 
612:17.1   Luke Suffolk  U15MPreston11:50.011:21.76.5 
3000 U17W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.7   Maddie Elliott SBU17WBlackburn10:42.710:31.46.0 
210:46.5   Eleanor Ward PBU17WPreston10:46.510:29.458.4 
310:55.7   Lorna Spiers SBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)/Lancashire Schs/Preston10:55.710:51.97.4 
411:25.0   Georgia Tansey SBU17WRibble Valley11:25.010:57.1920.7 
3000 U15W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.6   Charlotte Corrigan PBU15WHyndburn11:08.611:08.67.8 
211:51.1   Caitlyn Preddy SBU15WPreston11:51.111:45.815.4 
 
5000 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:22.7   Tim Raynes  SENMBlackburn15:03.9314:41.83-3.5 
215:49.9   Rob Webb  SENMRossendale15:33.5115:33.51-2.0 
316:08.6   Jeff Prest SBV40MTrafford/Northern Masters16:08.615:44.51-1.0 
416:30.7   David Brown PBSENMLancaster & Morecambe16:30.716:25.40.6 
516:42.7   Jake Walley PBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16:42.716:42.714.3 
616:53.5   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle16:37.516:06.011.4 
716:56.7   Mark Leadbeatter PBV35MLancaster & Morecambe16:56.716:56.7-0.1Click your Clock logo
817:06.2   Nick Schofield PBV50MRossendale17:06.217:06.214.7 
917:15.7   Phil Leybourne SBV50MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde17:15.715:32.70.3 
1017:53.9   David Watson SBV45MPreston17:53.917:15.76.3 
1117:58.7   James Dalgleish SBV40MLancaster & Morecambe17:58.717:41.34.2 
1218:10.1   Steve Hallas SBV40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters18:10.115:17.63.1 
1318:22.3   Lee Foley PBSENMPreston18:22.317:31.64.9 
1419:49.3   Ben Read SBU23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni19:49.318:11.46.9 
1519:51.6   Andrew Simm PBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:51.619:51.66.2Click your Clock logo
1624:37.8   Rick Pinches  V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:10.920:10.919.6 
5000 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56.1   Emily Japp PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16:33.7916:33.790.3 
219:34.3   Caroline Mayers  V45WManx19:20.3419:07.96.3 
320:51.5   Michelle Tickle PBV40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:51.520:51.511.7 
421:06.1   Stasia Bligh SBV40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:06.120:57.311.2 
521:11.4   Helen Taylor PBV40WWestern/Manx21:11.421:11.49.9 
624:59.4   Kirsty Holland PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:59.424:59.418.3