Berkshire County Championships External Results
Bracknell
14 May 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.96Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR2:00.961:59.09.6 
22:03.15Peter Crisp SBSENMNewbury2:03.152:01.80.6 
32:03.87Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury2:02.12:02.11.5 
42:05.63Robert Tan SBSENMReading AC/Reading RR2:05.632:03.877.1 
52:09.24Ben Findlay PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.242:09.24-1.1 
62:10.59Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain2:08.32:08.11.5Click your Clock logo
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.01Matthew Rawlings SBU20MReading AC1:55.321:55.32-0.3 
22:04.97Ilias Hadeq SBU20MBracknell AC2:03.861:57.7513.1 
32:10.63Martin Kopernicky  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.082:07.0818.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.53Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-0.2 
22:04.03Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC2:00.161:53.47-2.4 
32:04.50Oliver McArthur PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.502:04.5018.2 
42:12.88Rory Naylor  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.22:09.221.0 
52:13.31Sammy March  U17MCookham2:07.571:59.016.3 
62:26.25Zain Kothari PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.012:14.4015.4 
72:38.02Jake Brech PBU17MSlough Junior2:32.82:30.05.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.1Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.201:55.541.9 
22:11.9Luke Hynes PBU15MMaidenhead2:11.32:05.181.0 
32:14.5Elliot Lowe PBU15MCookham2:13.102:02.7510.5 
42:16.7Harvey Williams PBU15MOxford City2:16.72:16.717.3 
52:26.2Danny Wessely  U15MBracknell AC2:15.02:11.818.2 
62:32.6Matthew Chidede PBU15MBracknell AC2:32.62:16.416.4 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.60Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.201:55.541.9 
22:15.05Luke Hynes PBU15MMaidenhead2:11.32:05.181.0 
32:17.61Danny Wessely SBU15MBracknell AC2:15.02:11.818.2 
42:18.32Harvey Williams PBU15MOxford City2:16.72:16.717.3 
52:22.15Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.171:58.29-2.3 
62:24.35Joe Carless PBU15MBracknell AC2:24.352:24.3526.5 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.18Elliot Lowe  U15MCookham2:13.102:02.7510.5 
22:34.28Matthew Chidede PBU15MBracknell AC2:32.62:16.416.4 
32:34.35Elliott Lowrie SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.02:31.027.0 
42:38.89Freddie Pope SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.892:32.627.9 
52:51.15Max Brech PBU15MSlough Junior2:51.152:20.49.0 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.61Elena Carey PBU20WBracknell AC/Reading AC2:16.892:15.693.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.62Suzie Liverseidge PBU17WBracknell AC2:15.532:15.5322.2 
22:23.29Kaya Sittampalam Main  U17WBracknell AC2:20.112:19.2715.3 
32:25.28Mai Brown SBU17WReading AC2:24.32:24.324.2 
42:28.00Maya Hodgson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.618.7 
52:31.34Emily Spencer-Jones  U17WBracknell AC2:26.52:23.4013.0 
62:32.31Ella D'Abreo SBU17WBracknell AC2:32.312:24.929.0 
72:46.08Laura House SBU17WMaidenhead2:46.082:40.330.1 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.64Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.633.4 
22:22.68Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.796.4 
32:27.52Lara Croft PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.242:23.2812.3 
42:33.49Melina Stark PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.12:24.9417.6 
52:37.05Lily Rolfe  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.2011.3 
62:46.82Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC2:32.832:28.536.7 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.62Amy Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.796.4 
22:33.12Melina Stark PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.12:24.9417.6 
32:37.14Kate Kennedy  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.962:32.9624.2 
42:44.72Georgia Ballard PBU15WBracknell AC2:44.722:39.822.2 
52:49.12Anya Froggatt  U15WBracknell AC2:44.82:43.627.7 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.83Lucy Hall PBU15WBracknell AC2:32.832:28.536.7 
22:36.42Trinity Large PBU15WBracknell AC2:36.422:36.4231.2 
32:43.77Imogen Tattersall  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.118.7 
800 U15W h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.41Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.633.4 
22:27.65Lara Croft PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.242:23.2812.3 
32:34.05Lily Rolfe PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.2011.3 
42:43.15Olivia D'Aversa PBU15WMaidenhead2:43.152:43.1529.2 
52:45.32Darcey Cooper  U15WBracknell AC2:34.212:34.2124.3 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.22Ryan Faulkner  SENMReading AC/Reading Uni4:20.74:20.74.5 
24:31.40Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:24.891.5Click your Clock logo
34:32.45Wayne Lillis SBV50MNewbury/Southern Counties Vets4:31.484:17.04.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.35Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:48.06-4.4 
24:30.44Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC/Crawley4:08.314:08.314.6 
34:38.33Max Borgnis  U17MBracknell AC4:22.864:09.312.7 
44:40.53Harry Withers  U17MBracknell AC4:34.894:30.4510.2 
54:43.51Matthew Daines  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.514:36.5121.7 
64:44.25Amar Babhania PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.94:27.613.9 
74:53.25Jayden Baker PBU17MBracknell AC4:51.64:51.626.0 
85:19.29Jake Brech  U17MSlough Junior5:16.35:14.25.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.33Leon Bradshaw PBU15MReading AC4:28.134:23.111.5 
24:38.06Sam Hodgson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.44:14.6-3.5 
34:42.22George Ferguson PBU15MNewbury/London Schs4:42.224:31.407.1 
44:42.25Hugh Beattie PBU15MNewbury4:42.254:36.213.4 
54:51.29Ross van Heerde PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.294:22.55-0.2 
64:57.68Oliver Moor PBU15MReading AC4:56.24:37.013.2 
74:58.16William Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.74:26.51-0.8 
84:59.69Torin Brooks  U15MBracknell AC4:52.964:37.310.6 
95:09.41Laurie Baker  U15MReading AC5:06.94:35.15.7 
105:11.09Charlie Shaw  U15MReading AC5:07.24:54.29.1 
115:12.81Dominic Parsons PBU15MReading AC5:12.815:12.8111.9 
125:15.91Henry Fieldsend  U15MBracknell AC5:04.24:14.211.0 
135:16.17Ben Rowe  U15MBracknell AC5:01.54:37.040.8 
145:37.04Zachary Baker PBU15MBerkshire Schs5:37.05:37.031.0 
155:39.55Thomas D'Abreo SBU15MBracknell AC5:39.555:36.633.7 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.15Yasmin Ryder PBU23WNewbury4:38.154:38.1512.0 
25:25.59Susan Francis  V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets5:16.214:53.37.6 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.70Izzy Fry SBU20WNewbury4:32.74:17.07-1.1 
24:55.31Kirsty Walker  U20WReading AC4:37.84:31.13-1.3 
36:05.60Eleanor Jordan PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:05.606:05.6027.3 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.11Amelia Wilks SBU17WBracknell AC4:55.834:55.8315.9 
24:58.88Niamh Reid-Smith  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.574:58.578.9 
35:13.76Elena Jones  U17WBracknell AC4:57.504:57.5015.6 
45:32.54Marie Halliday SBU17WBracknell AC5:31.65:10.515.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.5Eloisa Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:44.2211.3 
24:58.3Jasmine Young  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.774:36.281.9 
34:59.0Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.0422.9 
45:00.5Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:00.55:00.516.8 
55:00.8Lucy Wells PBU15WBracknell AC4:55.54:55.510.0 
65:01.8Hannah Read PBU15WBracknell AC5:01.85:01.814.3 
75:03.2Abigail Baines PBU15WBracknell AC5:03.24:43.53.8 
85:03.9Naomi Harris  U15WReading AC5:00.884:50.415.9 
95:08.5Susie Mair SBU15WBracknell AC5:08.54:45.5018.9 
105:18.2Georgia Whalley PBU15WReading AC5:13.75:13.716.4 
115:22.6Isabelle Craven  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.795:05.0710.9 
125:36.7Renee Whalley  U15WReading AC5:14.05:12.0813.2 
135:45.6Francesca Blackwell  U15WBracknell AC5:32.05:32.025.1