Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
13 May 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9   Kieran Lee  SENMCity of Stoke2:00.951:59.537.1 
22:06.9   Craig Pearson SBV35MCannock & Stafford2:06.91:54.21.6 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Matthew Lear PBU20MBurton2:17.92:17.90.7 
22:23.4   Jordan Thomas PBU20MCity of Stoke2:23.42:13.81.3 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   Joshua Ward  U17MCannock & Stafford1:56.31:54.71-1.6 
21:59.9   Bill Chesters PBU17MCannock & Stafford1:59.91:59.9-1.3 
32:07.8   Alexander Mayne PBU17MCity of Stoke2:06.02:00.1-1.4 
42:14.4   Jamie Hickinbottom SBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:08.32:08.36.1 
52:17.3   Leon Haffie-Hobday PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:17.32:17.39.6 
62:22.1   Jasper Cole SBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston2:15.52:09.84.2 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.9   Jolyon Leavesley  U15MCorby2:00.472:00.47-1.2 
22:18.9   Dylan Wootton  U15MTipton2:13.12:05.912.5 
32:40.4   Jack Horton PBU15MCity of Stoke2:40.42:40.415.6 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1   Jake Barker PBU13MCity of Stoke2:22.22:22.214.5 
22:28.2   Lee Hallam PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:28.22:23.94.6 
32:29.8   Joshua Wright SBU13MCity of Stoke2:28.82:24.213.8 
42:30.4   William Finlay PBU13MBirchfield H2:25.22:24.411.7Click your Clock logo
52:37.1   Benjamin Ferguson  U13MBirchfield H2:32.42:18.924.8 
62:49.9   Oliver Booth  U13MCity of Stoke2:39.992:38.412.5 
72:50.0   Luca Bradley  U13MTamworth2:40.832:40.835.5 
82:53.7   Oliver Hallam  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:51.32:51.311.2 
800 U13M h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1   Joshua Wright  U13MCity of Stoke2:28.82:24.213.8 
22:36.5   William Finlay  U13MBirchfield H2:25.22:24.411.7Click your Clock logo
32:40.9   Benjamin Ferguson  U13MBirchfield H2:32.42:18.924.8 
42:46.2   James Stretton SBU13MTamworth2:46.22:35.386.1 
53:00.6   Caydon Fairburn SBU13MTamworth3:00.62:51.224.9 
63:02.3   Alfie Sheldon PBU13MCity of Stoke3:02.33:02.311.2 
800 U13M h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6   Lee Hallam PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:28.22:23.94.6 
22:38.6   Jake Barker  U13MCity of Stoke2:22.22:22.214.5 
32:49.1   Oliver Booth SBU13MCity of Stoke2:39.992:38.412.5 
42:49.6   Luca Bradley  U13MTamworth2:40.832:40.835.5 
52:51.3   Oliver Hallam PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:51.32:51.311.2 
62:54.8   Corey Potts PBU13MCity of Stoke2:48.02:39.317.7 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni2:17.52:15.56.8 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7   Ellie Virgo SBU20WCity of Stoke2:27.112:23.07.2 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Eve Clawley PBU17WTamworth2:21.02:21.08.6 
22:23.7   Ailis MacFarlane  U17WBurton2:20.322:20.3210.2 
32:27.0   Rae Nicholls  U17WTipton2:25.12:24.987.1 
42:27.5   Savannah Causer  U17WBirchfield H2:25.52:25.57.8 
52:36.0   Erin Tapley  U17WBirchfield H2:34.42:29.818.2 
62:38.5   Holly Dykes  U17WCity of Stoke2:29.072:28.310.9 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6   Aliya Westwood  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.22:20.26.8 
22:33.3   Lucy Semple PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:32.62:27.508.7 
32:39.3   Jessica Moore  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:32.452:31.4010.1 
42:43.8   Katie Stretton  U15WTamworth2:41.52:41.517.3 
52:44.2   Amy Condlyffe  U15WCity of Stoke2:36.52:36.511.4 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7   Sian Duval PBU13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:33.72:32.48.6 
22:35.9   Niamh Bould PBU13WCity of Stoke2:35.92:25.27.9 
32:37.5   Emily Pearce  U13WTamworth2:35.62:33.410.4 
42:40.4   Grace Smith PBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:38.52:38.517.5 
52:41.7   Jessie Walker  U13WTipton2:38.02:29.688.4 
62:48.8   Mya Vincent-Hall  U13WBirchfield H2:40.122:40.1219.1 
72:50.6   Jade Charlton PBU13WTipton2:50.52:35.778.3 
82:59.8   Jessica Tilley-Moore PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:59.82:59.825.8 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.4   Louis Wrigley PBSENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:03.44:03.42.0 
24:07.9   Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC4:01.73:56.98-1.4Click your Clock logo
34:09.6   Jack Bonser  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston4:03.03:58.50.1 
44:32.9   James Lewis PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:27.854:27.858.0Click your Clock logo
54:35.9   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:30.544:27.284.5 
64:53.3   Simon Calrow PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston4:53.34:53.35.4 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.5   Jack Simpson PBU20MBurton4:00.54:00.51.8 
24:07.7   Casey Maddock  U20MCity of Stoke3:59.673:58.22-1.3 
34:24.4   Ryan Hodgkiss PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:24.44:24.48.4 
44:35.8   James Condlyffe  U20MCity of Stoke4:30.004:15.6-0.5 
54:38.4   Matthew Lear PBU20MBurton4:38.44:35.340.7 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.9   Callum Abberley  U17MBurton4:00.03:58.36-0.4 
24:11.5   Adam Saul-Braddock PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:11.54:01.46-2.1 
34:15.8   Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:12.64:12.6-0.3 
44:31.3   Lewis Duval PBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:26.064:26.065.6 
54:33.0   Joel Humpage PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:28.64:28.63.7 
64:33.6   Miles Pearce PBU17MWolverhampton & Bilston4:30.14:30.15.7 
74:36.7   Connor Mills PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:36.74:36.72.5 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.9   Alfie Oliver PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:43.94:43.910.5 
24:53.0   Thomas Bentley SBU15MTipton4:44.54:24.61.0 
34:54.9   Lynden Hunt  U15MTipton4:45.64:36.93.6 
44:59.0   Haydn Watson PBU15MTipton4:54.14:54.18.9 
55:01.6   Thomas Brownsill PBU15MCannock & Stafford5:01.65:01.68.6 
65:02.7   Daniel Collins PBU15MCity of Stoke5:02.75:01.649.8 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3   Gianni Loska PBU13MCity of Stoke4:49.94:29.92.1 
24:53.7   Sebastian Rowe PBU13MCity of Stoke4:53.74:53.74.2 
35:04.4   Archie England PBU13MBirchfield H5:03.55:03.54.8 
45:05.5   Jake Darnbrough PBU13MCannock & Stafford5:05.55:05.520.6 
55:27.7   George O'Connor  U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:18.94:58.05.6 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4   Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:42.24:40.086.8 
25:21.7   Sue Street-Hall SBV35WTipton5:21.75:15.015.6 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.3   Beth Tabor  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:02.55:02.56.3 
25:30.7   Libby Dunne SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:30.75:08.417.3 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0   Zoe Brickley  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston5:01.04:47.605.1 
25:06.4   Allegra Soutar PBU17WCannock & Stafford4:59.784:53.37.2 
35:19.9   Bethany Walker  U17WTipton5:13.95:00.026.8 
45:32.2   Caitlin O'Connor  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:27.65:25.729.2 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.3   Ella Semple  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston4:40.964:35.714.0 
25:09.5   Elizabeth Marshall PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:09.55:09.512.7 
35:12.7   Emilie Bullock PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:05.55:00.246.9 
45:23.0   Maria Calleia PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston5:23.05:03.68.7 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.0   Emmeline Grace PBU13WBirchfield H5:21.05:21.08.3 
25:52.7   Tegan Vickery  U13WTamworth5:47.415:35.110.8 
36:22.3   Natasha Lee PBU13WTamworth6:22.36:22.313.3