Lanhydrock parkrun # 159 External Results
Lanhydrock
4 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31   Ian Littlewood PBV35MEast Cornwall18:0618:066.9 
220:30   Chris Brenton S30MUnattached    
321:29   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
421:40   Stuart Brereton PBV35MNewquay RR21:4021:4032.5 
522:08   Joshua Tiffin S25MUnattached    
622:19   Louise Littlewood SBV45WEast Cornwall21:0421:0416.7 
722:31   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:3520:109.1 
822:41   Yuuki Briggs U15MUnattached    
923:18   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
1023:21   Jo Temple PBU20WWestbury21:3119:516.9 
1123:23   Billy MacKellar V45MUnattached    
1223:27   Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
1323:30   Will Collings SBU15MTavistock22:2922:2919.4 
1423:31   James Briggs V40MUnattached    
1523:35   Matthew McDonough S30MUnattached    
1623:37   Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached22:4322:4313.6 
1723:47   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
1823:53   Donald MacLaren SBV55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5719:3813.3 
1923:54   Nigel Rapson SBV50MSt. Austell23:5421:1012.6 
2023:56   Andy Vosper SBV55MBodmin Road Runners22:2022:0812.5 
2124:08   Ben Lafford PBU15MCornwall Schs21:0620:2512.3 
2224:16   Mark Sansby V45MUnattached    
2324:19   Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached21:2221:2212.3 
2424:30   Scott Archer V40MUnattached    
2524:44   Andrew Victor Laming  V45MNewquay RR22:0421:2917.1 
2625:06   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par20:1016:561.1 
2725:18   Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners22:2221:2611.0 
2825:18   Matthew Lee PBV35MBodmin Road Runners25:1825:1821.7 
2925:40   Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
3025:47   Ian Houvenaghel V45MUnattached    
3125:51   Alison Temple  V50WBodmin Road Runners24:4222:4412.6 
3226:02   John Borrows V35MUnattached    
3326:24   Clive Cox V55MUnattached    
3426:29   Lewis Trubridge SBU11MUnattached23:5220:539.9 
3526:30   Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
3626:32   James Trubridge SBV40MUnattached19:3817:452.7 
3726:34   Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons24:5722:5514.2 
3826:36   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4014.1 
3926:43   Russell Kerr V35MUnattached    
4026:50   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:3521:4011.9 
4127:03   Mathew Filewood V45MUnattached    
4227:13   David J Taylor  V50MWestbury25:2424:1719.1 
4327:32   Frankie Scrivener SBU11WBanbury27:3225:0417.2 
4427:36   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
4527:37   Amy Williams  S30WEast Cornwall24:4623:2614.2 
4627:42   Steve Elson PBV40MNewquay RR27:0522:3414.9 
4727:47   Kevin Burnett SBV65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27:4726:4722.7 
4827:54   Zoe Chappell V45WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
4927:55   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
5028:07   Alison Cook V50WUnattached    
5128:15   John Tilley  V65MBodmin Road Runners26:0725:1221.9 
5228:21   Peter Marsh V45MUnattached    
5328:21   Ian MacKellar V45MUnattached    
5428:26   Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners23:5823:5824.7 
5528:28   Rachael Wilsher  V50WNewquay RR22:4722:4711.7 
5628:29   Sayoko Briggs U15WUnattached    
5728:31   Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:3823:5521.1 
5828:41   Joshua Ellicott U11MUnattached    
5928:43   Bella Teague U11WUnattached    
6028:43   David Ellicott V35MUnattached    
6128:56   Laura Rutherford S25WUnattached    
6229:12   Kate Hatch S30WUnattached    
6329:18   Ed Crowle U11MUnattached    
6429:19   Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners21:0421:0410.5 
6529:21   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
6629:22   Julie Moss V55WUnattached    
6729:30   John Huckings V60MUnattached    
6829:39   Robin Fraser S30MUnattached    
6929:43   Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
7029:47   Tristen Gardiner S25MUnattached    
7129:56   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
7229:57   John Golding V50MUnattached    
7330:12   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
7430:20   Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
7530:36   Harry Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
7630:43   Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC25:5925:5920.0 
7730:53   Jack Rowe U11MUnattached    
7830:54   James Smith V50MUnattached    
7930:58   Helen Denton S20WNHS Couch to 5k    
8030:59   Louise Richardson  V40WBodmin Women's RC26:0626:0623.7 
8131:25   Jarrod Pearce S30MUnattached    
8231:32   Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
8331:33   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
8431:38   Sarah McDonough S30WUnattached    
8531:53   Hugh Richardson V50MUnattached    
8632:16   Claire Barlow SBV40WBodmin Road Runners31:0327:5618.1 
8732:20   Emma Cundy-Cooper PBS30WBodmin Women's RC28:1326:3518.8 
8832:31   Amy Morris V40WCanicross Cornwall    
8932:34   Helen Donovan S30WUnattached    
9032:42   Ruben Van De Velde U11MUnattached    
9132:42   Ramon Van De Velde V40MUnattached    
9233:16   Edward Hill U11MUnattached    
9333:16   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
9433:21   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
9533:22   Jenny Saunter SBV50WBodmin Women's RC31:0826:0920.5 
9633:28   Amelia Skea V40WUnattached    
9733:37   Jed Scrace  U11MNewquay & Par25:4725:3524.4 
9833:38   Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4013.9 
9933:43   Lucy Hill U11WUnattached    
10033:44   Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
10134:24   Tristan Lafford V40MUnattached    
10234:28   Jeanette Skipp V55WUnattached    
10335:15   Dee Smith  V45WBodmin Women's RC33:0427:4423.3 
10435:22   Adrian Hellier V50MUnattached    
10535:48   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
10636:12   Ellie-Mae Rowe U11WUnattached    
10736:12   Kerri Rowe SBV35WBodmin Road Runners26:3524:0516.5 
10837:37   Sharon Chapman V45WUnattached    
10938:02   Ryan Marks PBU15MCornwall Schs28:2027:4124.9 
11038:40   Chloe Hannawin U11WUnattached    
11138:40   Katie Farrar S25WUnattached    
11238:40   Julie Farrar V55WUnattached    
11339:59   Marianne Jarvis V40WUnattached    
11440:02   Sam Allum V40WUnattached    
11541:12   Nathan Hadley U11MUnattached    
11641:13   Nic Hadley V35WUnattached    
11741:23   Margaret Rawlings V50WUnattached    
11841:24   Gary Rawlings V50MUnattached    
11941:26   Andy Trevarthen S30MUnattached    
12041:29   Sarah Trevarthen S25WUnattached    
12142:41   Michelle Marks PBV40WUnattached39:1533:4631.9 
12242:41   Courtney Marks PBU15WCornwall Schs33:3233:3232.3 
12343:50   Skye McFadden U11WUnattached    
12443:50   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2516.7 
12544:13   Logan Pipet U11MUnattached    
12644:13   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3621.3 
12747:54   Elizabeth Boyle V65WUnattached    
12847:54   Karen Nancarrow  V45WHayle37:1936:1635.5 
12948:19   Jodie Parker S25WUnattached    
13048:31   Katherine Runnalls S30WUnattached    
13150:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13250:55   Ted Heather U11MUnattached    
13351:03   Kylie Heather S30WUnattached    
13451:22   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4534.1