CranePark parkrun # 250 External Results
Crane Park
4 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:2015:320.2 
217:30   Michael Robinson-Chui SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1517:151.9 
317:43   Andrew Keane  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0717:071.2 
419:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:39   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:1618:045.5 
619:50   Michael Faulkner V40MUnattached    
719:54   Bryan Searle SBV50MStragglers18:3618:106.5 
819:55   Edward Neaves V40MUnattached    
920:00   Gareth Williams  V35MKPMG17:3217:221.7 
1020:06   Tom Bruce S30MUnattached    
1120:15   James Russell SBV45MComet TC19:5519:149.1 
1220:20   Nick Hill SBV40MUnattached20:0919:395.8 
1320:25   Mohammed Kabir Sait U15MRanelagh Harriers    
1420:35   Alpha Mugudubi V45MUnattached    
1520:39   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.5 
1620:40   Liz Killip  V55WStragglers19:4519:157.9 
1720:49   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.6 
1820:56   Mark Williams SBSENMUnattached20:2020:1712.3 
1920:58   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1318:428.5 
2021:02   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:2118:128.0 
2121:15   Helena Samarasinghe  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:406.6 
2221:16   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.2 
2321:26   Pamela Whitter  V55WStragglers20:1520:1510.9 
2421:27   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers20:2917:3514.2 
2521:38   Rebecca Northmore  S25WRanelagh20:0820:089.5 
2621:49   Jamie Allen V40MUnattached    
2721:54   Maria Jovani  V40WRunnymede20:5719:386.7 
2822:01   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:3920:429.4 
2922:10   Martin Harris  V50MRanelagh20:2620:038.6 
3022:14   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:5421:0612.3 
3122:14   Ian Sharp SBV50MUnattached21:1820:528.4 
3222:20   Mark Harrison  V40MUnattached21:2821:2512.0 
3322:22   Louis Bryant U15MUnattached    
3422:24   Jeremy Short  V50MUnattached20:2018:2412.0 
3522:25   John Duncan V45MUnattached    
3622:34   Rue Turner SBV45MUnattached22:3422:0414.8 
3722:37   Michael Gough V45MUnattached    
3822:43   Doug Poncia SBSENMUnattached22:4320:2122.3 
3922:44   Tommy Hewitt U11MUnattached    
4022:46   Jonathan Cox SBV50MUnattached22:0920:0318.7 
4122:51   Paul Knight  V35MSHAEF Shifters19:3719:209.0 
4222:52   Craig Haines  SENMUnattached20:5720:5716.0 
4322:58   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:2320:4410.3 
4423:00   Jaden Russell SBU15MStragglers/Comet TC22:2822:0212.9 
4523:00   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
4623:06   John Reece SBV50MUnattached22:3321:0011.0 
4723:08   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:1221:2514.8 
4823:14   Andrew Ronksley  V55MStragglers21:5521:1819.2 
4923:27   Stuart Lodge SBV40MStragglers23:2720:0615.4 
5023:27   Alex Axiom V40WBeaRCat Running Club    
5123:30   Toby Bradon V40MUnattached    
5223:31   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
5323:34   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:4721:2813.5 
5423:34   Chris Dhanani S25MUnattached    
5523:35   Mike Brown V50MUnattached    
5623:36   Julian Richard Abbott SBV60MUnattached22:0621:5912.4 
5723:38   Michael Haines SBV45MUnattached22:5022:4313.3 
5823:43   Jamie Baptiste V50MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
5923:46   Emma Gray  V50WStragglers23:0720:2813.1 
6023:47   Chris Sprately V35MUnattached    
6123:53   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:2219:227.2 
6223:54   Brian Grew  V50MUnattached23:0722:2512.5 
6324:05   Peter Green V35MUnattached    
6424:09   Jessica Ridley PBS25WUnattached23:4923:4931.9 
6524:13   Simon Shanks SBV50MStragglers22:3621:5012.8 
6624:14   Nigel Capon SBV50MUnattached23:5221:5922.0 
6724:15   Graham Spiby S25MUnattached    
6824:17   Stuart Cochrane V40MUnattached    
6924:18   Zoe Gilks V35WUnattached    
7024:19   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:3422:1312.8 
7124:20   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
7224:21   Gareth Clubb S30MUnattached    
7324:25   Joseph Cowley U15MUnattached    
7424:32   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached20:0819:306.1 
7524:32   Umesh Suthar S30MUnattached    
7624:34   Richard Joseph Griffin  V35MUnattached24:2021:3015.3 
7724:53   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:1421:4216.9 
7824:55   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:1224:1216.3 
7924:59   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
8025:01   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:1523:5014.9 
8125:04   Jude Michael MacNeil U15MComet Triathlon Club    
8225:04   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
8325:04   Carol Aikin  V50WRanelagh23:5923:5915.7 
8425:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:12   Claire Warner SBS30WRanelagh24:3423:3313.7 
8625:18   John Collin SBV60MUnattached24:2623:4518.7 
8725:20   Niamh Morag Macneil SBS20WUnattached25:2023:2622.9 
8825:23   Nick Spindler S30MBarnes Runners    
8925:23   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9025:29   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
9125:30   Matthew Fernandes U11MUnattached    
9225:31   Fiona Macneil SBV40WElmbridge23:2622:1214.1 
9325:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:40   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
9525:43   Nicola Whitby  V40WStragglers24:3221:3018.8 
9625:50   Julia Hannah Russell U11WUnattached    
9725:58   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4018:045.4 
9826:00   Janet Livesey  V40WStragglers/Thames Turbo23:5523:2614.7 
9926:05   Ciara Mai MacNeil U11WComet Triathlon Club    
10026:08   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
10126:11   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
10226:11   David Barton SBV50MUnattached25:1224:5417.6 
10326:23   Noah Matthews U15MUnattached    
10426:27   Robert Lee S25MUnattached    
10526:53   Kirsten Lowe V45WUnattached    
10626:56   Ayla Eve MacNeil U11WComet Triathlon Club    
10727:01   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached21:5119:1515.1 
10827:01   Rebecca Wells S20WUnattached    
10927:06   Gay Sweet V55WUnattached    
11027:07   Claire Millington PBSENWUnattached27:0727:0735.1 
11127:09   John Paton SBV65MRunnymede26:4223:2222.6 
11227:10   Alison Colenso V40WUnattached    
11327:12   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
11427:14   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
11527:20   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached23:3021:1511.6 
11627:27   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:1125:5120.8 
11727:30   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton24:3824:3618.4 
11827:35   Greg Hewitt U11MUnattached    
11927:37   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
12027:44   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
12127:48   Hannah Saunders S25WUnattached    
12227:49   Jan Franks SBV60WStragglers27:4927:2424.5 
12327:50   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
12427:50   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached25:2423:4217.3 
12528:04   Jon Sandapin S30MUnattached    
12628:08   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
12728:15   Michael English V45MUnattached    
12828:32   Otto Benz  V45MUnattached24:1422:5013.2 
12928:49   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
13029:02   Kevin Brant V50MUnattached    
13129:09   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
13229:10   Anneke Sando SBV40WUnattached25:0624:5617.8 
13329:12   Peter Cowley  V45MUnattached24:3423:3318.5 
13429:15   Andrew Youens V45MUnattached    
13529:16   Yen Tran U18WUnattached    
13629:19   Jonathan Pallas  V50MUnattached26:3723:4717.7 
13729:19   David Craven  V65MUnattached27:2824:1923.6 
13829:21   Dominic Roberts V45MUnattached    
13929:34   Jim Stephenson  V60MThames Hare & Hounds28:1224:0624.1 
14029:43   Julia Lines SBV50WDunstable25:2025:2024.7 
14129:43   Sophie Noble U11WTrafalgar Schools    
14229:47   Jason Robert Noble SBV40MUnattached23:3419:377.9 
14329:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:48   Kristina Fitzpatrick S30WUnattached    
14529:58   Katy Neaves V40WUnattached    
14629:59   Josiah Wells U11MUnattached    
14730:16   Naomi Beth Wells S25WUnattached    
14830:17   Becky Langford S30WUnattached    
14930:23   Jessika Dodge V35WOcean Tri    
15030:24   Robert Spindler V65MUnattached    
15130:30   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
15230:34   Victoria Orme SBV50WUnattached29:3427:5426.2 
15330:45   Glennis Pye V50WUnattached    
15430:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15530:59   Isabel Sainsbury U15WDofE    
15631:02   Pollyanna Roberts U15WUnattached    
15731:02   Bridget Hunt V40WBeaRCat Running Club    
15831:03   Lynne Bryant  V50WUnattached29:1727:5522.0 
15931:14   John Devereux U11MUnattached    
16031:27   Karen Devereux V40WUnattached    
16131:27   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
16231:28   Christoph Lombard  S20MUnattached25:3325:3322.4 
16331:31   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
16431:44   Mike Ferneyhough V50MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
16531:45   Debbie Batchelor  V40WBracknell Forest28:4828:4826.9 
16631:57   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached30:1726:2326.3 
16732:19   Jessica McDarren S30WUnattached    
16832:21   Alison Fernandes V40WUnattached    
16932:32   Afrah Sait U11WRanelagh Harriers    
17032:35   Jesima Kader-Mohideen Sait V35WUnattached    
17132:57   Hillary Thomson SBV55WRanelagh31:1929:3027.3 
17233:00   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
17333:13   Cindy Croucher-wright SBV45WRanelagh33:1329:4729.5 
17433:43   Justin Noble U15MTrafalgar Schools    
17533:44   Nicola Martine Noble V45WTrafalgar Schools    
17633:45   Emily Abigail U11WUnattached    
17733:48   Chris Abigail V45MUnattached    
17833:48   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
17934:01   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
18034:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18134:11   Barbera Taylor  V45WUnattached33:3032:0529.3 
18234:31   Alison Ferneyhough V50WBeaRCat Running Club    
18334:42   Jayesh Shah V40MUnattached    
18435:15   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
18535:28   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached26:4426:4421.4 
18635:48   Veronique Fumey V45WUnattached    
18736:10   Louise Plank SBV40WEaling Eagles23:1022:2516.8 
18836:10   Louise Wapshott  V45WRanelagh29:3529:1930.3 
18937:21   Anna Flatley SBV50WUnattached36:1628:2228.1 
19037:21   Darvy Cana U18MUnattached    
19138:55   Carol Paton  V60WRunnymede31:3429:4631.3 
19240:44   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached39:4634:0431.9 
19341:14   Diana Locke V55WUnattached    
19441:52   Michelle Price SBV50WUnattached40:4335:2534.1 
19543:48   Manas Shah U11MUnattached    
19643:57   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached