Wycombe Rye parkrun # 232 External Results
Wycombe Rye
4 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:02   James Hoad S30MUnattached    
219:07   Tamlyn Goodrich S25MUnattached    
319:24   Craig Hallett S30MUnattached    
419:28   Sam Stembridge-King SBU18MVale of Aylesbury18:4318:3914.8 
519:39   Edward De Minckwitz S30MUnattached    
619:39   Cormac Nisbet  U15MChiltern19:1519:055.7 
719:49   Tamsin Neale SBV40WBurnham19:1519:024.8 
820:12   Matthew Evans  V35MHandy Cross19:3519:118.4 
920:15   Dan Druce PBS20MUnattached18:5318:165.5 
1020:21   Alex Bagehot V40MUnattached    
1120:25   John Stembridge-King SBV50MVale of Aylesbury20:1019:498.7 
1220:28   Joseph Matshazi V40MUnattached    
1320:31   Gary Buckingham V35MUnattached    
1420:36   Simon Groom V50MUnattached    
1520:38   AN Other         
1620:44   Michael Edmonds V35MUnattached    
1721:03   Simon Worsley SBSENMUnattached19:2218:316.8 
1821:10   Matthew Broomhall SBV40MBurnham21:1019:2230.6 
1921:16   Mark James Hedger V45MUnattached    
2021:20   Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:008.7 
2121:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:25   Sean Rooney  V45MBurnham19:0519:056.5 
2321:26   Lee Fuller S20MMudstacle    
2421:27   Josh Timmins S20MUnattached    
2521:28   Marco Adurno V35MUnattached    
2621:37   Paul Dutton SBV40MUnattached20:2920:299.5 
2721:39   Tom Harvey U18MUnattached    
2821:41   Graham Mills V35MUnattached    
2921:42   Hannah Vosser  S25WWinchester20:4220:4213.1 
3021:51   Jay Grigson  S30MChiltern20:4120:0018.6 
3121:54   Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
3221:59   Thomas Swallow U15MUnattached    
3322:01   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
3422:05   Nigel Steele V35MUnattached    
3522:09   Daniel Cliff U18MUnattached    
3622:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:14   Ian Ward V55MMilocarian AC    
3822:16   Roger Saunders V60MUnattached    
3922:21   Iain Robertson V50MUnattached    
4022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:23   Matthew Grove V45MMarlow Striders    
4222:24   Ben Chivers S30MUnattached    
4322:28   Simon Sheil S25MUnattached    
4422:32   Carol Baker  V50WBearbrook21:4120:528.1 
4522:34   Luke Pargeter U18MUnattached    
4622:35   John Gulliver  V50MThame21:4520:269.9 
4722:37   Bradley Taylor V40MUnattached    
4822:47   Graham Barlow V55MUnattached    
4922:48   Tessa Passey PBV40WChiltern22:4822:4816.7 
5022:50   Andrew Howard  V55MUnattached21:3020:3312.3 
5122:52   Lewis Davies V40MUnattached    
5222:59   Eric Buckle  V65MMarlow Striders22:1820:0013.8 
5323:01   Lee Collins  V45MHandy Cross21:5621:5513.7 
5423:03   Steve Widd V35MUnattached    
5523:05   Lyndsay Markham  V35WMarlow Striders22:0621:3311.0 
5623:13   Stephen Crotty S30MUnattached    
5723:17   Daniel Semmens V40MWycombe Saints FC    
5823:18   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
5923:19   Eddie Mclellan  V50MHandy Cross22:5022:4211.6 
6023:24   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon20:4420:4118.9 
6123:27   Ethan Collins U18MUnattached    
6223:28   Brendan Smith V50MUnattached    
6323:29   Yaton Tang  V45MUnattached22:3321:4812.4 
6423:30   Ian Langham  V45MUnattached22:1622:1612.7 
6523:34   Paul Brewer S30MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
6623:36   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
6723:37   Joanne Staton V40WUnattached    
6823:40   Matthew Buckett V35MUnattached    
6923:41   Simon Jones V50MUnattached    
7023:42   Andrew Reeve V40MUnattached    
7123:45   Lawrence Summers V45MUnattached    
7223:48   Alex Scott V45MUnattached    
7323:49   Craig Harrison SBV45MHandy Cross22:1822:1813.0 
7423:51   Philip Carter  V40MUnattached22:3621:259.2 
7523:52   Jon Harvey V45MUnattached    
7623:54   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached21:4920:4112.6 
7723:59   William Alexander  U11MWycombe22:2121:237.9 
7824:00   Damian Alexander V45MUnattached    
7924:01   Simon Cope SBV50MVegetarian23:5223:0716.9 
8024:04   Louise Craft S20WUnattached    
8124:08   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
8224:10   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1519.2 
8324:15   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
8424:17   Damaris Daniels SBSENWUnattached23:3622:3915.6 
8524:18   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
8624:20   Harry Keys U15MUnattached    
8724:21   Emma Parsons V40WUnattached    
8824:23   Cavan Smith U18MUnattached    
8924:24   Yvette Rogers V35WUnattached    
9024:26   Owen Morley U15MUnattached    
9124:27   Jason Lamont V45MUnattached    
9224:30   Steve Morris V45MUnattached    
9324:31   Andrew Tierney V45MUnattached    
9424:33   Guy Johnson  V60MChiltern24:2121:3411.7 
9524:34   Cara Frank S30WUnattached    
9624:37   Harriet North  S20WBearbrook24:0822:2913.6 
9724:42   Richard Cliff V45MUnattached    
9824:44   Joshua Morgan U20MUnattached    
9924:45   Paul Nannery V45MUnattached    
10024:46   Geraldine Thomas V40WUnattached    
10124:48   Jennifer Crowter S25WUnattached    
10224:50   Riaan Bakkes V45MUnattached    
10324:50   Lee Smith V35MUnattached    
10424:51   Gareth Steele V40MUnattached    
10524:52   Dave Reeves S30MUnattached    
10624:53   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
10724:56   Ameya Ajay U20WUnattached    
10824:57   Alex Greener U11MUnattached    
10924:58   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
11024:59   Grant Curley SBV50MUnattached24:1323:4814.6 
11125:00   Nick Sendall SBV50MWycombe23:0921:4316.9 
11225:02   Matthew Wright SBV45MUnattached23:5923:0317.9 
11325:09   Sam Dust S25MUnattached    
11425:12   Mark Greener V40MUnattached    
11525:17   Matthew Kay S30MUnattached    
11625:20   Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
11725:21   Andrew Martin S25MUnattached    
11825:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:26   Martin Swannell S30MUnattached    
12025:27   Michael Sanders V55MUnattached    
12125:30   Brigid Carley S30WUnattached    
12225:30   Nigel Banks V50MUnattached    
12325:31   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
12425:33   Katrina Rints PBV40WHazlemere25:3323:5315.4 
12525:35   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
12625:39   Chris Ellis V35MUnattached    
12725:42   Sally Bakkes V50WUnattached    
12825:45   Steve Hearn V40MUnattached    
12925:50   Simon Fossel SBV45MHandy Cross24:1922:5815.2 
13025:51   Alistair France  V45MHandy Cross24:0422:4718.2 
13125:53   Glenn Chapman SBV50MHandy Cross22:5121:3421.7 
13225:57   Neil Morgan V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13326:00   Ian Howells V45MUnattached    
13426:02   Joanna Gardner S25WUnattached    
13526:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:09   Suzanne Kendall V35WUnattached    
13726:15   Oliver Stone U18MHandy Cross Runners    
13826:17   Euan Murray U11MUnattached    
13926:20   Elinor Taylor V40WUnattached    
14026:21   Adam Slade S30MUnattached    
14126:25   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
14226:27   Graham Cannon V50MUnattached    
14326:29   John Jenner  V70MBurnham24:4624:4118.1 
14426:31   Zara McLellan U18WUnattached    
14526:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:32   Cathy Alexander V45WUnattached    
14726:33   Jessica Kershaw S30WUnattached    
14826:33   Laura Stone  S30WUnattached22:5021:5912.0 
14926:34   Helen Osborne  S25WEaling Eagles24:1424:1424.5 
15026:36   Amy Wills S25WUnattached    
15126:36   Annabel Radford S30WUnattached    
15226:36   Martin Burt V50MUnattached    
15326:37   Richard Partridge V50MUnattached    
15426:37   Emily Rints  U18WHazlemere24:5524:4517.2 
15526:38   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
15626:41   Kiel Starkey U15MUnattached    
15726:42   Dominic Chrominski S25MUnattached    
15826:44   Martin Cariven V35MUnattached    
15926:46   John James Gladwell S25MUnattached    
16026:48   Michael Whitaker V60MUnattached    
16126:51   Andrew Harris V60MUnattached    
16226:52   Kathy Jessop V45WUnattached    
16326:53   Chelsea Hearn V45WUnattached    
16426:54   Christopher John V50MUnattached    
16526:55   Lynda Gunn V45WUnattached    
16627:02   Alicia Garrett S25WUnattached    
16727:02   Laurence Nettle S30MUnattached    
16827:03   Samuel Evans U11MUnattached    
16927:03   Ruth Walne V35WUnattached    
17027:04   Amy Greener U15WUnattached    
17127:04   Simon Evans V40MUnattached    
17227:07   Sally Melrose V45WUnattached    
17327:11   Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
17427:11   Emma Smith V40WUnattached    
17527:12   Stuart Partridge U18MUnattached    
17627:18   David Morley V40MUnattached    
17727:21   Steven Fisher V50MUnattached    
17827:25   Adrian Mann S30MUnattached    
17927:30   Peter Melrose V50MUnattached    
18027:34   Thomas Bell U15MUnattached    
18127:35   Philip Britton  V55MHandy Cross25:0725:0719.5 
18227:39   Katie Rowe U15WUnattached    
18327:40   David Sneesby V55MUnattached    
18427:41   Graeme Roberts V50MUnattached    
18527:42   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
18627:43   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
18727:44   Robert Yates V50MUnattached    
18827:45   Hannah Bates V35WUnattached    
18927:46   Rory Collins U15MUnattached    
19027:47   Archer White U15MUnattached    
19127:48   Liz Laird  V45WChippenham H27:0026:1618.4 
19227:54   Jade Quelch SBU18WBuckinghamshire Schs27:5426:0526.5 
19327:55   Erica Barclay V50WMarlow Striders    
19427:59   Amelia Huby-Green V35WUnattached    
19528:03   Patricia Ritchie V55WUnattached    
19628:04   Paul Farncombe V65MBallymena Runners AC    
19728:06   Ursula Downs  V60WUnattached24:5124:4818.7 
19828:07   Simon Irvin V45MUnattached    
19928:08   Rod Palmer  V70MChiltern27:1325:4422.9 
20028:09   Daniel Hatton PBS30MVegetarian21:5819:356.0 
20128:10   Josie Grover SBU15WWycombe27:2526:1523.1 
20228:13   Jess Lucas V45MUnattached    
20328:14   Emma Palmer Foster V45WUnattached    
20428:15   Anna Mae Withers U18WUnattached    
20528:16   Kai Barnes V40MUnattached    
20628:16   Roger Withers V45MUnattached    
20728:21   Vicki Bacon  V40WHazlemere25:3525:3524.5 
20828:22   Heather Reading S30WUnattached    
20928:23   Daniel Bramford S25MUnattached    
21028:24   Maggie Harris  V55WIstead & Ifield26:2626:0418.9 
21128:25   Anne-Marie Pilkington V35WUnattached    
21228:28   Caroline Palvig S30WUnattached    
21328:35   Matthew Creaser U15MUnattached    
21428:37   Dale Creaser V45MUnattached    
21528:38   Mat King V45MUnattached    
21628:39   Darren Wakefield  V40MHandy Cross27:3823:5224.3 
21728:41   Terence Warwick V50MUnattached    
21828:44   Nick Warnock-Horn V55MUnattached    
21928:49   Kate Cartledge S25WUnattached    
22028:50   Richard Engall V55MUnattached    
22128:56   Adam Dobb S20MUnattached    
22228:57   Andy Price S30MUnattached    
22328:57   Chris Rusz S25MUnattached    
22428:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:01   Andy Stanney V40MUnattached    
22729:02   Rachel De Minckwitz S25WUnattached    
22829:02   Malcolm Shepherd V65MUnattached    
22929:03   Heidi Yorke V45WUnattached    
23029:03   Charlotte Ing SBV35WHandy Cross29:0323:2936.0 
23129:04   Joseph Bishop S25MUnattached    
23229:05   Babajide Evanson  V40MHandy Cross22:0921:1610.4 
23329:07   Paul Levien V40MUnattached    
23429:07   Teresa Jones V60WUnattached    
23529:08   Mia Anstiss V50WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
23629:09   Jensa Carter V40WUnattached    
23729:10   Joe Stembridge-King U15MUnattached    
23829:11   Joanne Murray SBV40WUnattached29:1126:3519.7 
23929:11   Joseph Quigley S20MUnattached    
24029:15   Emily Wright U15WUnattached    
24129:20   Hannah Stembridge-King SBV50WUnattached27:1026:0235.6 
24229:21   John Hutton V50MUnattached    
24329:22   Barry Vincent SBV45MHandy Cross26:5025:0625.7 
24429:23   Joanne Keane V45WUnattached    
24529:24   Alan Turvey V40MUnattached    
24629:25   Cal Hamilton U15MUnattached    
24729:25   Lindsay Symons V40WKingsway Runners    
24829:26   Chris Sadler S30MUnattached    
24929:30   Rachel Bond V45WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
25029:31   Samantha Broderick S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2