Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 328 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
4 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Sparrow Morley  S25MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni16:0115:54-1.0 
216:17   Jack Arnold SBS25MBellahouston Harriers15:5415:51-2.6 
316:49   Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:13-0.8 
416:49   Glen Turner SBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:2416:160.0 
517:12   Patrick Brown SBS30MEast London/Orion16:5216:460.2 
617:14   Zak Alexander Hodgkinson PBS25MMatlock16:5916:531.7 
717:14   David Millns PBS30MTotley17:0117:010.9 
817:29   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
917:31   Martyn James PBV35MUnattached17:2417:242.1 
1017:55   Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached17:4117:413.5 
1117:59   Laura Spence SBS25WRotherham/Northumbria Uni17:5217:426.3 
1218:26   Mark Hampton  S30MThames Valley Triathletes17:5217:121.2 
1318:27   Jon Slate SBV45MHallamshire18:2717:2713.3 
1418:30   Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
1518:36   Katherine Fitzpatrick PBS30WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni18:2318:234.3 
1618:46   Alexander Regan SBSENMUnattached18:3718:126.0 
1719:00   Nick Jackson S25MUnattached    
1819:05   James Richard Biggin SBV40MTotley18:0517:492.4 
1919:09   Alex Ball SBV35MSheffield RC17:5617:563.4 
2019:13   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:3718:063.0 
2119:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:20   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:3716:161.6 
2319:23   Kieran Jankowski S20MSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
2419:27   Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
2519:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:36   Nick Melson V40MUnattached    
2719:46   Ashley Mayes S20MUnattached    
2819:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:53   Jason Brannan SBV40MSteel City18:2718:274.1 
3019:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:02   Steve Franklin  S25MTotley16:1516:02-1.8 
3320:07   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:4019:115.8 
3420:09   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:4418:285.2 
3520:10   Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
3620:17   Sam Nunn  S20MSteel City18:0318:033.1 
3720:20   Leni Scott SBU11MSheffield & Dearne18:4418:372.9 
3820:26   Andrew Owens SBU20MSheffield Uni18:2017:282.4 
3920:32   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4020:32   David Best V35MUnattached    
4120:32   Robbie Spence S25MUnattached    
4220:40   Matthew Smart S25MUnattached    
4320:46   Samuel Baldry S20MUnattached    
4420:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:47   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:578.4 
4620:49   Bryan Bradwell SBV45MTotley19:4919:426.6 
4720:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:53   Ben Tucker S20MUnattached    
4920:54   Angus Eady S25MUnattached    
5020:56   Roger Marriner SBV40MUnattached20:5620:2611.2 
5121:04   Frances Roberts  S25WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni19:4019:267.2 
5221:08   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
5321:11   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4619:197.8 
5421:12   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached20:3919:3011.2 
5521:13   Ben Nevill SBS30MSteel City20:4919:379.9 
5621:14   Robert Stern SBV50MUnattached20:1418:498.5 
5721:16   Nick Woffenden V35MUnattached    
5821:16   Paul McCarthy  V55MHallamshire19:5518:5214.7 
5921:18   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
6021:19   Sam Ainscough PBS30MSteel City19:5519:557.9 
6121:22   Thomas Doyle  SENMUnattached20:0720:0710.0 
6221:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:30   Claire Goring V35WUnattached    
6421:32   Mick Kay V35MTotley AC    
6521:32   Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
6621:36   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
6721:40   Gordon Seward SBV60MExeter19:5319:538.7 
6821:41   Callum Clifford SBV40MUnattached/Valley Striders19:5619:005.5 
6921:46   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
7021:48   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
7121:49   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
7221:53   Samuel Webb S20MUnattached    
7321:54   Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
7421:59   Richard Mallon S25MUnattached    
7522:02   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni20:4218:0211.9 
7622:06   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
7722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:07   Jonathan Styles V40MUnattached    
7922:08   Abigail Hathway V35WSmiley Paces    
8022:10   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
8122:12   Kathryn Lake S20WUnattached    
8222:13   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
8322:15   Isaac Oliver  U11MSheffield & Dearne21:2621:1510.8 
8422:16   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham21:5319:439.3 
8522:20   Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
8622:21   David Powell V35MUnattached    
8722:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:22   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
8922:23   Rachel Biggin SBV40WUnattached22:2321:4510.7 
9022:24   Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
9122:24   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:159.9 
9222:25   Carlene Rowson S30WUnattached    
9322:25   Max Jones U18MUnattached    
9422:26   John Bysouth V35MUnattached    
9522:27   Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
9622:31   Rebeca Thomas U20WUnattached    
9722:33   Kaspar Smith-Westergaard U18MUnattached    
9822:35   David Craven U15MUnattached    
9922:36   Ciara Martin S20WUnattached    
10022:40   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
10122:41   Gregory Peter U20MUnattached    
10222:44   Niamh Blanks PBU15WHallamshire22:4422:4431.3 
10322:47   Lily Salkeld SBU15WThames Valley22:4722:3116.9 
10422:48   Michal Soucha S25MUnattached    
10522:48   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
10622:49   Phillip Oliver V45MUnattached    
10722:51   Lucy Shuttleworth S20WUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
10822:54   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
10922:56   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
11022:56   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
11122:59   Max Möbus U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
11223:00   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
11323:01   Matthew Debney S25MUnattached    
11423:03   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City21:3321:3310.2 
11523:05   Hannah Cantrill  S25WSteel City21:2220:5312.1 
11623:05   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
11723:07   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
11823:09   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
11923:09   Jamie Baker S25MUnattached    
12023:10   Tim Gait S30MUnattached    
12123:11   David Chegwidden S20MUnattached    
12223:15   Martin Lane SBV45MUnattached21:5121:5112.5 
12323:16   Hannah Basu U18WUnattached    
12423:16   Joe Clark S25MUnattached    
12523:17   Grace Elton S20WUnattached    
12623:18   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
12723:18   Wendy Dawe V35WUnattached    
12823:19   Andrew Deery U18MUnattached    
12923:19   Kate Scott  V50WUnattached21:3621:1010.7 
13023:19   Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
13123:20   Sarah Riley S30WUnattached    
13223:20   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:3721:2913.4 
13323:21   William Downes U15MUnattached    
13423:21   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City21:1919:499.8 
13523:23   Grace Clough S25WUnattached    
13623:25   Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
13723:30   Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
13823:31   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:0920:098.2 
13923:32   Madeleine Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
14023:34   Andrew Noble V45MUnattached    
14123:34   Ryan Staples S20MUnattached    
14223:38   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
14323:38   Dave Arundale SBV60MDark Peak23:0023:0013.3 
14423:39   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:5919:3711.8 
14523:42   Rachel De Jong S30WUnattached    
14623:45   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
14723:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:47   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
15023:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:50   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
15223:51   James Kemp  V45MMarple Runners20:4719:528.3 
15323:51   Jonathan Clark V50MUnattached    
15423:52   Claire Higginson S30WUnattached    
15523:53   Laura Hauk S25WUnattached    
15623:54   Olivia Liddle S30WUnattached    
15723:56   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
15823:56   Stephen Birch  V40MUnattached23:1822:2613.5 
15923:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:01   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached22:5921:2919.4 
16124:01   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
16224:04   Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
16324:07   Lawrence Butcher  SENMUnattached22:5222:5218.9 
16424:08   Steve Taylor V40MUnattached    
16524:09   Josh Proud S25MUnattached    
16624:09   Mark Cohen V55MUnattached    
16724:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:10   Andrew Perrins V65MUnattached    
16924:10   Nicola Combs SBS30WSheffield TC23:1122:2114.5 
17024:13   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
17124:14   Chris Thornton S30MUnattached    
17224:18   Edward Teale S25MUnattached    
17324:20   Paul Mitchell V55MUnattached    
17424:21   Jon Pupius V35MUnattached    
17524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:23   Willem Butler Lee U11MUnattached    
17724:24   Daniel Thomas Newton V35MUnattached    
17824:25   James Travis S30MUnattached    
17924:26   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
18024:27   Bash Savage-Mansaray V35MUnattached    
18124:27   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
18224:29   Ian Allen  SENMUnattached20:5219:3415.7 
18324:29   Bethan Trigg U20WUnattached    
18424:30   David Price V40MUnattached    
18524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:32   Curtis Parker-milnes SBS20MHyde Park Harriers21:1021:1011.9 
18824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:38   William Platts PBU11MHallamshire22:3519:216.2 
19024:40   Chris Platts SBV45MUnattached21:4121:029.9 
19124:40   Joe Harris S25MUnattached    
19224:41   Wyn Morgan V50MUnattached    
19324:41   Sol Knights V35WUnattached    
19424:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:43   Fiona Cahill V50WSmiley Paces    
19624:46   Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached22:5021:5216.0 
19724:48   Marc Allott  V45MUnattached23:3023:3017.0 
19824:51   Catherine Tombs  V45WMarple Runners24:4222:4015.1 
19924:52   Kate Dymond V35WUnattached    
20024:53   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
20124:54   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
20224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20324:58   Pamela Leon SBV45WUnattached24:1123:3417.1 
20424:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:04   Junfeng Wang V45MUnattached    
20825:05   William Griffiths U11MUnattached    
20925:05   Ian Turgoose V35MUnattached    
21025:06   Clare Moody V40WUnattached    
21125:06   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:232.0 
21225:07   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
21325:07   Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:0022:0015.3 
21425:08   Mark Dakin V55MUnattached    
21525:08   Hannah Wood S30WUnattached    
21625:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:09   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh19:2818:225.9 
21825:09   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
21925:10   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4315.2 
22025:11   Andrew Griffiths V40MUnattached    
22125:15   Stephen Arnold  V50MOxted/Unattached22:2621:1413.4 
22225:15   Daniel Sumner  V35MDark Peak22:1218:3017.0 
22325:17   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
22425:18   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
22525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:21   David Short SBV45MUnattached25:2121:3516.6 
22825:21   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
22925:23   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
23025:25   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
23125:26   Gill Pomfret V45WUnattached    
23225:27   Steve Pratt  SENMUnattached23:3120:1931.1 
23325:32   Ian Jennings V55MUnattached    
23425:34   Mario Shekar  V40MSteel City23:3923:2717.7 
23525:39   Yvonne Rose V45WUnattached    
23625:40   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
23725:40   Jayan Patel S20MUnattached    
23825:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23925:42   Lucy Turner S25WTotley AC    
24025:43   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
24125:46   Anna Lomas S20WUnattached    
24225:47   Huw Slocombe S20MUnattached    
24325:49   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
24425:50   Letitia Hancock  S25WSteel City23:2221:4411.1 
24525:51   Juliet Heatley  V50WUnattached25:0924:2918.2 
24625:51   John Godding SBV55MUnattached22:1021:3812.9 
24725:52   Jake Gresham S20MUnattached    
24825:53   Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
24925:54   Sue Barker V55WUnattached    
25025:56   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2815.4 
Page: 1 2 3