Southampton parkrun # 243 External Results
Southampton
4 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Christophe Dormenval SBS25MCroydon/Lordshill17:0717:070.8 
217:26   Aiden Lennan SBS20MLordshill16:0415:42-1.5 
317:29   Ben Brown PBU15MSouthampton16:5716:431.0 
417:31   Tom Bray S30MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
517:39   Peter Mitchell SBV40MWinchester17:3917:011.4 
617:50   Nestor Serrano Fuentes S25MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
718:06   Steven Hayes-arter SBV40MUnattached17:4317:433.4 
818:09   Elliot Davies U20MUnattached    
918:17   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached17:5717:563.1 
1018:18   James Hughes SBS25MEaling Southall & Middx/Itchen Spitfires17:1417:060.3 
1118:22   Kate Towerton SBS30WWinchester/Police18:1717:484.6 
1218:22   Peter Doughty SBV35MWestbourne18:1217:431.9 
1318:34   Patrick Stumpf SBS30MLordshill17:2617:268.7 
1418:34   Emyr Morgan  V45MLes Croupiers/Southampton17:2417:052.6 
1518:38   Jon Pepin PBU11MNew Forest Junior18:3417:563.5 
1618:43   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:0518:055.9 
1718:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:51   Dan Versey V40MUnattached    
1918:56   Chris Lotery U18MUnattached    
2018:59   Liam Brocken SBS20MLordshill17:4417:072.5 
2119:03   Mitchell Campbell S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
2219:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:12   Andrew Lewis  V35MEastleigh RC17:3817:201.2 
2419:12   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:5918:316.2 
2519:16   Miguel Xavier  S25MSweatshop18:3918:358.1 
2619:17   Christopher Hack S20MUnattached    
2719:17   Richard Blake S25MUnattached    
2819:18   Henry Trutch S20MUnattached    
2919:18   George Gilbert  S25MUnattached18:1017:562.9 
3019:19   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester18:3718:378.3 
3119:20   Simon Kolstoe PBV35MUnattached18:3018:304.8 
3219:23   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3319:24   Robert Branch S20MUnattached    
3419:25   John Grant SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:2517:277.2 
3519:26   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:1919:197.1 
3619:28   Kieran Anderson S20MUnattached    
3719:30   Peter Wood S30MUnattached    
3819:36   Adam Edwards S30MUnattached    
3919:40   Paul Bullen  V35MTotton19:2518:566.6 
4019:40   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
4119:41   Steve Taylor SBV45MLordshill19:4119:246.4 
4219:43   Ryan Sutcliffe S20MUnattached    
4319:46   Robert Kelly SBV45MLordshill19:1418:426.3 
4419:49   Phil Heighes V35MUnattached    
4519:51   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached18:0117:372.5 
4619:52   Rhys Evans S20MUnattached    
4719:55   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
4820:00   Tom Ive U20MUnattached    
4920:02   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:3217:321.4 
5020:06   Matthew Head SBS20MBere Alston18:4117:457.3 
5120:07   Desmond M S25MUnattached    
5220:08   Alan Gordon V50MUnattached    
5320:09   Rob Callen SBV45MUnattached19:5119:186.4 
5420:09   Peter Lewis S30MBayside Tri    
5520:09   James Gavin S30MUnattached    
5620:11   Stuart Smith SBV40MLordshill20:1118:339.0 
5720:12   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
5820:19   Jon Fernandes S30MUnattached    
5920:24   Gilberto Ferreira S30MUnattached    
6020:28   Thomas Wharton SBV40MItchen Spitfires18:4918:495.3 
6120:30   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC19:5418:276.6 
6220:31   Dean Ryan V35MUnattached    
6320:32   Megan Hulbert PBU15WSouthampton20:3220:3214.0 
6420:33   David Green  V55MHarpenden18:4017:455.3 
6520:33   Aaron Barry V35MUnattached    
6620:35   Alice Ryder SBV35WHardley20:0619:5515.0 
6720:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:39   Andy Salter V35MUnattached    
6920:40   Ian Ashburner S25MUnattached    
7020:40   Jonathan Searle SBS25MUnattached20:4020:0120.7 
7120:41   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
7220:42   Jake Dearlove S20MSUOTC    
7320:43   Francesco Monzittu S25MUnattached    
7420:44   Mark Stileman  V45MRomsey18:1117:512.2 
7520:57   Louis Tyler U20MUnattached    
7620:58   Jeremy Hollinshead  V40MHedge End20:1920:199.1 
7720:59   Tamsin Stevens S20WUnattached    
7821:00   Adrian Weishaeupl S20MUnattached    
7921:00   Spencer Scott V40MAndover Triathlon Club    
8021:02   Ross Shadick-Coe S25MUnattached    
8121:03   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt SBV35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires20:4818:366.6 
8221:04   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
8321:04   Darren Palmer PBV45MItchen Spitfires20:3320:3312.1 
8421:05   Sue Sleath SBV50WRomsey20:2119:177.7 
8521:05   Jamie Foster  S20MItchen Spitfires18:3917:553.3 
8621:07   Stanislav Schmidt S30MUnattached    
8721:10   Simon Ashdown  V45MLordshill20:4520:2711.2 
8821:13   Paul Trumpelmann V40MUnattached    
8921:14   Mattia Dal Borgo S25MUnattached    
9021:18   Michael Smith S20MUnattached    
9121:18   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
9221:19   Jamie MacLeod V35MUnattached    
9321:20   Tim Hartley S20MUnattached    
9421:21   Philip McBride SBV35MLordshill21:2120:2211.8 
9521:22   One Saitama S25MUnattached    
9621:23   Colin C W Harvey  V40MLordshill20:3019:4413.6 
9721:24   Ian Grasmeder SBV40MLordshill20:1320:057.2 
9821:25   Adam Hurst PBS30MLordshill20:5020:5012.6 
9921:26   Aaron Roberts S30MUnattached    
10021:27   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
10121:28   Matt Stride S25MUnattached    
10221:28   Connie Green SBS25WLordshill20:1919:499.3 
10321:28   David Stone V50MUnattached    
10421:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:30   Carly Sykes V35WUnattached    
10621:31   Adrian Norton V40MUnattached    
10721:31   Matthew Willis S25MSouthsea Octopush Club    
10821:32   Adam Ruddy SBS30MItchen Spitfires20:3719:316.1 
10921:36   James Bulpitt U18MUnattached    
11021:38   Thomas Graham U20MUnattached    
11121:40   Stuart Seymour V35MUnattached    
11221:41   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
11321:42   Oliver Ramos U20MUnattached    
11421:42   Ian Painter PBV45MUnattached21:3020:468.8 
11521:45   Noel Patrick Walsh V35MUnattached    
11621:46   Arnie Dunning S20MUnattached    
11721:46   Daniel Lurcock S30MRomsey Road Runners    
11821:47   Matthew Sanders V45MUnattached    
11921:47   Thomas Snell S30MUnattached    
12021:48   Tony Curran V35MUnattached    
12121:49   Alex Gough S20MUnattached    
12221:50   Will Arnold V35MUnattached    
12321:50   Andrew Wagstaff V35MUnattached    
12421:51   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
12521:51   Antonio De Grazia S25MSweatshop Running Community    
12621:52   Paul O'Connor S30MUnattached    
12721:52   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
12821:52   Mike Mattingly  V55MLordshill21:1720:3611.1 
12921:53   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
13021:54   Chris Iddles  V35MUnattached20:0218:433.7 
13121:58   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
13221:58   Peter Wattle U20MUnattached    
13321:59   Matt Burfitt S25MUnattached    
13422:00   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1318:545.8 
13522:02   Emma Hart U18WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
13622:02   Jade Ashley S30WUnattached    
13722:03   Tim Bingham S25MUnattached    
13822:04   Lee Weston V45MUnattached    
13922:05   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
14022:07   Alexander Johnston V35MUnattached    
14122:07   Jill Alison White PBV55WLordshill22:0722:0711.8 
14222:08   Jonathan Paul Mellows V35MUnattached    
14322:10   Damon Roberts  S20MSouthampton Uni20:0817:1921.0 
14422:10   Edward Webber S20MUnattached    
14522:11   Lloyd Deacon V35MUnattached    
14622:11   Keith Fox V60MUnattached    
14722:13   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
14822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14922:13   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
15022:14   Ed Martin S25MUnattached    
15122:15   Luke Von Freeden S20MUnattached    
15222:19   Eric Jones SBV40MEastleigh RC22:1920:4720.1 
15322:20   Adam Griffiths  S20MSouthampton Uni20:4119:4410.0 
15422:21   Jason Barling V45MUnattached    
15522:22   Colin Richards  V40MUnattached20:4320:209.1 
15622:23   Oli Sanders U18MUnattached    
15722:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15822:26   Rory Caird S25MUnattached    
15922:28   Sebastian Ampofo S20MUnattached    
16022:31   Pietro D Franceschini SBV60MEastleigh RC21:2921:0110.3 
16122:32   Ian Millard V35MUnattached    
16222:34   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
16322:35   Claire Boyle SBS30WOverton/Unattached21:4821:2813.2 
16422:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16522:36   Clive Slayford V40MFlyers Southend    
16622:37   Daniel Foreman V35MUnattached    
16722:37   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
16822:38   Frazer Bailey S30MUnattached    
16922:39   Lauren Stillwell S20WUnattached    
17022:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17122:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17222:43   Ishwar Mishra V40MUnattached    
17322:44   Lara Nelson S25WUnattached    
17422:44   Mathew Bean V45MUnattached    
17522:45   Thomas Stark SBS30MLordshill21:0221:0215.5 
17622:46   Stuart Nineham U18MUnattached    
17722:47   Adam Wills  S30MLordshill19:2218:295.2 
17822:48   Robert Benham  V45MLordshill20:5418:367.1 
17922:48   Anna Stone  S25WSouthampton20:1820:189.1 
18022:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18122:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18222:51   Charles Beresford S20MUnattached    
18322:52   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached21:5621:5612.2 
18422:53   Michael Symmonds S20MUnattached    
18522:54   Clive Evans PBV35MLordshill22:1822:1820.8 
18622:55   Andrew Banda U18MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
18722:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18822:57   Dermot Stephens SBV50MUnattached22:1319:5115.6 
18922:58   Alistair Schofield V50MUnattached    
19022:59   Andrew Webber V55MUnattached    
19123:01   Richard Glasspool V45MUnattached    
19223:02   Desmond Charles Webb SBV50MSouthampton23:0222:4024.9 
19323:03   Alice Kennedy S20WUnattached    
19423:03   David Ashton V50MUnattached    
19523:05   James Moore  U15MSouthampton21:4820:419.0 
19623:05   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached22:4621:4514.1 
19723:06   Jake Webb U18MUnattached    
19823:09   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
19923:09   Conrad Cavill S30MUnattached    
20023:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20123:12   Mike Johnson SBV50MEastleigh RC22:2721:1312.2 
20223:12   Stuart Levy V35MUnattached    
20323:13   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5019:156.3 
20423:13   David Keates  V50MItchen Spitfires21:1720:1610.4 
20523:14   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
20623:15   Josh Daley S25MUnattached    
20723:15   Luke Sharratt S30MSweatshop Running Community    
20823:16   Ian Knowles SBV50MUnattached23:1222:4015.5 
20923:16   Robert Staggs V35MUnattached    
21023:17   Robbie Barlow  S25MTotton21:5619:175.8 
21123:17   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
21223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21323:18   Andrzej Walach V45MUnattached    
21423:19   Sarah Rachel Dennison  SENWUnattached22:5522:1413.6 
21523:19   Kevin Jackson V40MUnattached    
21623:21   Neil White  V35MTotton19:4819:125.8 
21723:21   Sean Avenell S25MUnattached    
21823:23   Guoping Li V35MUnattached    
21923:23   Matthew Tomlinson  V45MWestbourne22:0821:3711.3 
22023:25   Tom Langdon  S30MUnattached22:4920:2312.8 
22123:26   Euan Villaro Briggs U18MUnattached    
22223:27   Bleton Maton S30MUnattached    
22323:28   Daniel Jeremy S20MUnattached    
22423:28   Andrew Warren SBS30MTotton23:0720:338.3 
22523:29   Simon Lees S25MMountbatten and Friends    
22623:29   Stephen Williams SBS30MStubbington Green19:5818:193.1 
22723:30   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:2322:1015.8 
22823:30   Lewis Hope S20MUnattached    
22923:32   James Marshall V45MWorthy Runners    
23023:32   Gordon Mullarney V35MUnattached    
23123:34   Nathan Fox U11MUnattached    
23223:35   Rob Kendall V40MUnattached    
23323:36   Laura Coxhead S20WUnattached    
23423:36   Adam Wheeler SBV60MLordshill22:4521:1816.5 
23523:37   Louise Crosby SBV55WHarpenden23:3221:5916.2 
23623:38   Steve Bradley SBV60MHardley22:3222:3215.8 
23723:39   Daniel Goodwin S20MUnattached    
23823:40   Amy Savage V35WUnattached    
23923:41   Jonathan Stanger V35MUnattached    
24023:42   Dave Woodall V50MUnattached    
24123:43   Shaun Davey  V40MNetley Abbey23:0020:5012.6 
24223:44   Lavinia Phillips PBV60WUnattached23:3123:3120.0 
24323:44   Emma Mason S30WUnattached    
24423:45   Gordon Westley  V45MStubbington Green/Southampton22:5821:0314.6 
24523:45   Kevin Harman V50MUnattached    
24623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:47   Claire Cannon SBS25WLordshill23:2621:0810.4 
24823:48   Peter Weller S25MUnattached    
24923:49   Natasha Brunning V40WUnattached    
25023:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4