Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Feb 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.27Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-3.6 
21:54.93Adam Scott PBU20MFife1:54.931:54.93-1.8 
31:55.84Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-1.7 
41:57.70Nikolai Gajic PBU20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-1.9 
51:58.44Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.212.8 
61:59.63Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.7 
72:00.53Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:57.011:57.013.0 
82:05.72James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-0.3 
800 U20M B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.43Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.9 
22:04.57Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0313.4 
32:04.86Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1113.8 
42:05.24Matthew Mackinnon SBU20MGlasgow City2:03.071:57.9416.5 
52:07.56Robert Sparks PBU17MFife2:03.622:03.62-1.2 
62:07.69Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-1.6 
72:13.64Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.151.1 
800 U20M h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.30Adam Scott  U20MFife1:54.931:54.93-1.8 
22:00.11Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-1.7 
32:05.72Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-1.6 
42:06.59Callum Tharme PBU20MGala2:04.682:04.68-2.9 
52:09.08Luke Poutney  U20MMotherwell2:07.152:07.1516.9 
62:09.74Finlay Ross SBU17MCorstorphine2:05.032:05.034.2 
800 U20M h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.04Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.801.7 
22:03.07Matthew Mackinnon SBU20MGlasgow City2:03.071:57.9416.5 
32:04.59Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1113.8 
42:04.75Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0313.4 
52:06.34Fraser Blackie PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.706.7 
62:09.63Harry Nimmo SBU20MGiffnock North2:09.632:04.747.7 
72:09.71Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:04.502:04.508.6 
800 U20M h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.54Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.212.8 
22:00.29Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-1.9 
32:00.66Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:57.011:57.013.0 
42:05.34Robert Sparks PBU17MFife2:03.622:03.62-1.2 
52:07.34Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.572:00.5713.2 
62:10.83Jamie Darling  U20MLasswade2:09.422:09.1011.0 
72:13.58Tom Graham-Marr PBU17MCentral2:13.582:13.58-3.0 
800 U20M h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.19Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.151.1 
22:03.77Adam Hay PBU17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-2.9 
32:05.63Jamie Sturrock  U20MGiffnock North2:04.871:58.3216.7 
42:12.02Ben Shaw  U17MGiffnock North2:03.072:03.07-2.0 
52:16.39Keaton Bramwell  U17MAberdeen2:15.922:15.929.3 
62:16.70Michael Miller  U17MClydesdale2:11.702:04.62-0.7 
72:18.04Angus Brownlie PBU20MCentral2:18.042:18.0421.4 
800 U20M h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.69Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-3.6 
22:01.06James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-0.3 
32:07.81Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie1:57.711:53.643.8 
42:08.24Lewis Raeburn PBU17MShettleston2:02.411:59.65-3.4 
52:14.68Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:58.811:58.811.3 
62:16.15Finlay Gray U20MSCO/Lomond School    
800 U16M A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.34Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.8 
22:06.64David McNair SBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.174.5 
32:06.96Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.772:01.190.0 
42:07.50Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.041.7 
52:11.06Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie2:01.322:00.521.0 
62:12.69Joe Donnelly  U17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.820.6 
72:12.85Ben Sandilands  U15MFife2:06.221:55.70-2.7 
82:12.99Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-1.4 
800 U16M B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.232.9 
22:12.05Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.752:05.018.9 
32:12.87Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.368.6 
42:13.03Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.965.4 
52:13.09Andrew Robertson PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.262:07.311.4 
62:13.27Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North2:13.272:07.54-0.6 
72:15.66Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.6 
800 U16M h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.94Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.041.7 
22:09.47Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.820.6 
32:14.52Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North2:13.272:07.54-0.6 
42:19.92Callan Hogarth SBU15MFalkirk2:15.172:02.23-0.3 
52:22.60Luke Aitken PBU15MGarscube2:22.602:15.068.8 
62:23.14Alexander Orderley  U17MNorth Ayrshire2:16.002:14.1810.1 
800 U16M h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.44David McNair SBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.174.5 
22:19.29Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.11-3.3 
32:20.57Robert Whittick  U17MClydesdale2:19.282:17.6121.0 
42:20.81Gleb Sokolovskyi U16MSCO/Fettes College    
52:24.66Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:17.822:16.17-0.3 
62:25.45Lewis Mitchell  U17MGiffnock North2:11.182:06.634.8 
72:26.94Drew Bryan U16MSCO/St Joseph's College    
800 U16M h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.36Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang1:56.621:55.68-1.7 
22:15.38Niall MacLean SBU17MKilbarchan2:15.381:57.218.2 
32:18.13Brodie Young PBU15MAirdrie Harriers2:10.642:10.6417.3 
42:24.25Gregor Campbell PBU15MShettleston2:24.252:04.312.9 
52:25.62Fraser Morris SBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.3 
62:25.68Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch2:16.702:15.412.9 
72:28.53Sam Griffin  U15MAberdeen2:21.632:12.57-0.4 
82:37.58Jonathan Marshall  U15MLivingston2:28.682:12.713.3 
800 U16M h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.82Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie2:01.322:00.521.0 
22:16.50Luca Librizzi  U17MEdinburgh AC2:13.952:05.311.7 
32:17.29Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3314.3 
42:21.30Lewis Barclay PBU15MKilbarchan2:16.922:12.150.0 
52:21.69Jacob Brown U16MSCO/Our Lady's H    
62:23.33Jamie Kinghorn  U17MLasswade2:20.082:18.6421.8 
72:23.34Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:59.81-1.6 
800 U16M h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.66Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.772:01.190.0 
22:11.68Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.368.6 
32:12.34Andrew Robertson PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.262:07.311.4 
42:16.11Ben MacMillan U16MSCO/Beaconhurst    
52:20.42Lewis Conley U16MSCO/Glasgow Gael    
62:21.42Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:20.42:20.4-2.3 
800 U16M h6 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.65Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.8 
22:19.03Aidan Simpson U16MSCO/Morgan Academy    
32:24.91Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.507.1 
42:29.21Peter Scott PBU15MFife2:07.902:03.323.3 
52:33.54Owen McQueenie  U17MCorstorphine2:19.92:19.920.9 
62:37.49Angus McDonald PBU15MLivingston2:28.922:22.1411.4 
800 U16M h7 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.232.9 
22:12.82Calum Little PBU15MCumbernauld2:12.572:02.10.6 
32:19.52Hamish Anderson PBU15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.920.4 
42:20.69Danny Bryden  U15MAnnan2:11.582:06.243.9 
52:26.27Calum Kerr PBU15MNithsdale2:21.942:21.9428.1 
62:39.84Joseph McKay  U15MGiffnock North2:34.062:26.008.7 
800 U16M h8 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.29Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.752:05.018.9 
22:16.60Murphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:11.082:07.348.8 
32:18.93Coinneach Petrie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:11.392:10.5318.6 
42:24.24Gavin Mckay  U17MKilbarchan2:05.002:02.237.9 
52:25.85David Scott  U15MForres2:13.482:12.843.6 
62:25.95Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North2:13.571:59.73-2.0 
72:44.16Lewis MacIver SBU15MLivingston2:44.162:19.528.1 
800 U16M h9 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.99Thomas Ross PBU17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-1.4 
22:10.49Ben Sandilands PBU15MFife2:06.221:55.70-2.7 
32:10.66Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.965.4 
42:19.83Kasey Fraser SBU15MShettleston2:09.882:06.837.6 
52:23.24Conor Gourley  U15MPitreavie2:22.142:08.10-0.1 
62:28.49Owen Keddie  U15MFife2:20.672:20.6711.3 
72:38.69Sean Dunbar  U15MScottish Schs2:29.792:16.6216.6 
800 U20W A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.38Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:05.681.0 
22:15.10Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.772.1 
32:15.70Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.491.1 
42:16.64Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen2:13.002:12.122.6 
52:19.23Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.847.6 
62:21.54Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.576.9 
72:23.10Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.3 
800 U20W B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.29Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:20.692:16.883.0 
22:28.37Emma Mahon  U17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9815.0 
32:28.81Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.2018.1 
42:31.31Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:24.522:22.3415.8 
52:32.68Jennifer Lyne  U17WInverclyde2:28.202:26.5722.6 
800 U20W h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.67Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6210.8 
22:15.07Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.772.1 
32:22.73Shelby Morrison  U20WInverclyde2:14.832:14.8316.2 
42:27.55Lauren McCulloch  U20WCentral/East Sutherland2:23.182:20.093.6 
52:28.34Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.2018.1 
62:28.44Lynn Mckenna SBU17WGiffnock North2:28.442:26.813.5 
72:32.56Amy Panton  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.762:26.7622.1 
82:33.01Hannah McMahon SBU20WAberdeen2:33.012:29.8731.6 
800 U20W h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.04Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:05.681.0 
22:23.34Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:14.872:10.2819.4 
32:28.20Jennifer Lyne SBU17WInverclyde2:28.202:26.5722.6 
42:30.27Leanne Findlay  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston2:28.402:25.6823.8 
52:44.05Hannah Mairs SBU20WLivingston2:39.202:37.1420.2 
62:48.78Melissa Robinson SBU20WHelensburgh2:48.782:30.7728.3 
72:49.74Taylor Leek SBU17WLivingston2:49.742:43.3829.9 
800 U20W h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.98Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.847.6 
22:20.97Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.3 
32:23.76Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:20.692:16.883.0 
42:29.07Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North2:29.032:26.846.5 
52:30.85Jenny Ireland SBU20WMotherwell2:30.852:27.9124.8 
62:32.24Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:29.092:24.5625.0 
800 U20W h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.66Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.491.1 
22:18.81Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.576.9 
32:18.84Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen2:13.002:12.122.6 
42:25.12Emma Mahon PBU17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9815.0 
52:27.25Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:24.522:22.3415.8 
62:39.35Beth Gibbons SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.7623.7 
800 U16W A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.34Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.2 
22:20.48Hannah Anderson PBU15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.2 
32:22.06Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.926.0 
42:22.37Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.227.0 
52:23.73Francesca Davidson PBU15WGiffnock North2:20.922:17.466.6 
62:28.36Chloe McClung  U17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2921.9 
72:28.91Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.535.1 
82:28.94Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9817.3 
800 U16W B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.37Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.9 
22:23.69Laura Ferguson SBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.2320.4 
32:27.76Holly McLachlan  U17WFife2:21.92:21.915.0 
42:27.81Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.476.3 
52:28.60Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:27.082:22.1214.2 
62:29.69Jenna Morton SBU17WWhitemoss2:26.412:26.4120.0 
72:30.05Lucia Montgomery  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.1310.1 
82:30.92Aimee Anderson SBU15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.676.9 
800 U16W h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.68Lucy Muirhead SBU17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9817.3 
22:25.76Hannah Little SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.476.3 
32:26.60Aimee Anderson PBU15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.676.9 
42:26.67Lucia Montgomery SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.1310.1 
52:27.08Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North2:23.942:23.949.6 
72:30.72Finlay Ross-Davie PBU15MGarscube2:30.722:30.721.2 
62:38.23Carla Murray PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:33.282:33.2813.3 
72:39.01Nicola Fletcher SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.012:37.8327.9 
800 U16W h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.23Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.756.2 
22:27.95Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.792.4 
32:27.98Anna Hedley PBU15WFife2:23.52:23.51.7 
42:28.89Maria Malley SBU15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.1210.8 
52:30.22Hannah Paton PBU17WKirkintilloch2:30.222:30.2213.2 
62:31.29Nina Mowatt PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:29.392:29.3922.0 
72:34.42Jenna Little PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:26.207.9 
800 U16W h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.66Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.2 
22:26.41Jenna Morton PBU17WWhitemoss2:26.412:26.4120.0 
32:26.52Holly McLachlan  U17WFife2:21.92:21.915.0 
42:31.02Molly Carruthers SBU17WNithsdale2:31.022:26.8824.4 
52:33.03Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.765.8 
62:40.80Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U15WGiffnock North2:37.912:35.5716.4 
800 U16W h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.64Francesca Davidson PBU15WGiffnock North2:20.922:17.466.6 
22:22.79Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.227.0 
32:27.34Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.9 
42:37.83Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade2:33.852:32.3420.8 
52:38.44Anna Young  U15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5019.7 
800 U16W h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.82Amy Kirkpatrick PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.535.1 
22:25.56Chloe McClung SBU17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2921.9 
32:27.54Morrin McMenemy  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.8120.5 
42:30.27Emma Chamberlain  U15WGiffnock North2:24.582:24.2311.4 
52:32.34Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:30.652:21.735.0 
62:32.36Isla Britton PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.362:29.1713.9 
72:37.62Euan Ramsay U16WSCO/Queen Margar    
72:55.14Marissa Kelly SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2126.1 
83:00.58Sophie McKay SBU15WAyr Seaforth3:00.582:51.7034.0 
800 U16W h6 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.122.9 
22:31.85Chloe Cheyne  U15WInverness2:23.962:23.9615.6 
32:33.56Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:28.112:23.9923.2 
42:33.90Ruby Soldan  U17WInverness2:26.412:26.211.4 
52:39.76Shona Carey SBU15WCambuslang2:39.762:24.887.5 
62:40.43Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:26.092:17.743.7 
72:44.20Rhiannon Fagan SBU17WGala2:44.202:29.7827.4 
800 U16W h7 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.69Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.926.0 
22:25.82Laura Ferguson  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.2320.4 
32:27.61Sarah Davenport SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.612:24.9112.2 
42:32.24Isla Kirk PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:31.692:31.6920.9 
52:33.66Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.2713.0 
62:38.17Maddie Wilson SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:26.872:25.7813.6 
72:41.62Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:36.622:28.247.2 
800 U16W h8 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08Lauren Blair SBU15WPitreavie2:27.082:22.1214.2 
22:27.23Iona Vannet PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:23.652:23.6514.8 
32:31.75Rachel Donnelly SBU15WLaw2:25.452:25.4516.5 
42:32.17Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:28.102:23.8822.5 
52:34.64Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1913.0 
62:39.86Joey Leach  U15WMotherwell2:30.672:24.436.1 
72:41.86Cliona McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:37.432:29.8812.5 
800 U16W h9 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:17.442:10.251.7 
22:30.13Clare Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:30.132:29.528.3 
32:32.09Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2521.1 
42:36.58Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.654.7 
52:38.74Ava Smith  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.392:29.2518.3 
62:47.43Mary Rose Cairns SBU15WGiffnock North2:37.342:35.724.3 
 
1500 U20M (1 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.10Adam Scott  U20MFife3:51.443:51.44-1.8 
24:06.70Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade3:56.823:55.27-3.6 
34:07.69Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC4:06.253:53.10-3.4 
44:09.51Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine3:58.663:58.663.0 
54:10.16Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:57.16-2.5 
64:10.71Nikolai Gajic PBU20MGiffnock North4:08.253:58.22-1.9 
74:13.00Gavin Smith  U20MCambuslang4:06.843:56.57-0.8 
84:16.85Lewis Ross  U20MAyr Seaforth4:05.443:59.69-1.8 
94:20.92Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-2.2 
104:21.44Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers4:11.344:11.342.8 
Page: 1 2