UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 2
Uxbridge
20 May 17
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Mohamed Ali  U15MHillingdon1:58.161:58.16-0.4 
22:05.0Aidan Aherne PBU15MTeam Hounslow2:04.471:57.210.7 
32:13.3Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:11.852:11.8518.2 
42:32.1Tomos Knowles PBU15MReigate Priory2:32.12:32.133.6 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon2:05.871:56.340.1 
22:20.1Samuel Scott  U15MHerts Phoenix2:18.782:09.410.6 
32:54.6Charlie Jenner SBU15MReigate Priory2:54.62:51.938.7 
800 U15M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Matthew Crow PBU15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.515.8 
22:24.2Max Batty PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:24.21:59.62.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:21.831:58.36-2.3 
22:31.2Henry Shippey PBU13MBelgrave2:31.22:31.225.7 
32:31.7Oscar Curry PBU13MReigate Priory2:31.71:59.39-1.5 
42:36.5Lewis Ambler PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:34.582:34.5821.0 
52:47.1James Baker PBU13MDartford H2:47.12:47.132.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Matthew Pickering PBU13MReigate Priory2:33.62:33.6-1.3 
22:37.0Jake Harlow PBU13MHillingdon2:34.62:34.628.4 
32:48.8Nathan Reeves SBU13MHerts Phoenix2:48.82:18.969.1 
800 U13M nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.4Benedict Gill PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:46.42:46.427.8 
22:50.7Joe Reade PBU13MHillingdon2:50.72:50.732.7 
33:09.9Noah Lawson  U13MHillingdon2:51.62:46.527.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:25.842:22.4212.6 
22:42.7Alice Egan  U15WHillingdon2:30.982:30.9817.8 
32:48.0Millie Hare PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:48.02:48.036.0 
42:48.8Emily Page PBU15WDartford H2:48.82:48.832.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0Amanda Stapley PBU15WReigate Priory2:42.02:42.028.9 
22:53.3Rosie Hickey  U15WHillingdon2:51.952:47.628.1 
33:07.5Kathryn Rollins  U15WHerts Phoenix2:45.182:45.1834.2 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Laura Anene  U13WHillingdon2:30.262:24.3012.8 
22:41.2Eva Marsh  U13WReigate Priory2:40.422:32.716.8 
32:50.0Vanessa Granada PBU13WTeam Hounslow2:50.02:50.032.1 
42:51.1Maya Delyfer PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:51.12:46.2422.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Anna Guld PBU13WHillingdon/London Schs2:33.282:32.123.9 
22:48.6Francesca Manrow PBU13WReigate Priory2:48.62:44.024.8 
32:54.0Charlotte Hobson PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:54.02:54.029.0 
43:07.0Maja Bjukle U13WHouns    
800 U13W nsA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Angel Doyle PBU13WHillingdon2:40.442:34.7712.8 
22:48.5Oceanna Daniel PBU13WHillingdon2:48.52:19.2329.4 
33:00.2Lexi Stewart U13WReig P    
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.5Nicole McGovern  U13WHillingdon4:08.634:05.91.8 
24:14.9Lucy Denece PBU13WReigate Priory4:14.94:03.017.8 
34:40.1Molly Dovey PBU13WDartford H4:40.14:40.124.3 
44:49.0Francesca Newbold PBU13WTeam Hounslow4:49.04:49.017.9 
54:51.2Trinity Meikle PBU13WHerts Phoenix4:51.24:51.229.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.9Millie Loran  U13WHillingdon4:22.84:22.817.9 
24:49.3Zara Watkinson SBU13WReigate Priory4:49.34:43.2724.2 
34:52.4Amelia Boyling PBU13WDartford H4:52.44:52.424.9 
44:53.1Olwen Miller PBU13WTeam Hounslow4:53.14:53.136.3 
54:54.7Madeline Turner PBU13WHerts Phoenix4:54.74:54.725.5 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.6Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:25.684:11.61.3 
24:51.0Oliver Burgess PBU15MDartford H4:50.844:50.8423.1 
34:51.5Daniel Gill PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:45.184:09.20.7 
45:06.1Oliver Mooney PBU15MReigate Priory5:06.15:06.122.6 
55:06.9Aaron Dhillon PBU15MTeam Hounslow5:06.95:06.923.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.4William Paterson Denton PBU15MTeam Hounslow5:03.994:53.0614.7 
25:15.4Noah Young PBU15MReigate Priory5:15.44:55.407.4 
35:20.2Alexander Clark  U15MHerts Phoenix5:18.905:18.9022.8 
45:38.1Benjamin Jhuboo SBU11MHillingdon5:38.15:23.828.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Blaine Robinson PBU13MBelgrave4:44.114:35.59.5 
25:24.2Patrick Hyde PBU13MHillingdon5:10.44:45.96.0 
35:27.6Matthew Dorman  U13MHerts Phoenix5:15.745:06.994.0 
45:27.8Miles Brierley PBU13MDartford H5:26.524:22.841.3 
55:52.1AN Other U13MHouns    
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.1Sam Pound PBU13MBelgrave5:27.15:27.129.6 
25:37.4Freddie Hornett SBU13MDartford H5:37.44:41.765.5 
35:48.2Joseph Hookway PBU13MHillingdon5:48.25:48.214.2 
46:11.4Freddie Hare PBU13MHerts Phoenix6:11.46:11.437.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.5Abigail Hallam PBU15WTeam Hounslow5:42.55:42.520.5 
25:42.6Juliette Michot PBU15WBelgrave5:41.015:35.421.4 
35:52.8Rachel Bradley PBU15WDartford H5:48.05:28.722.5