UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final
Birmingham
3 Sep 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.19Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.590.0 
21:54.39Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade/George Mason Uni1:51.071:51.07-0.3 
31:57.08Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.0314.0 
42:02.47James Vincent  U20MCardiff1:55.011:55.010.6 
52:04.46James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.801.5 
62:10.95Finn Hutton  U20MRugby & Northampton2:02.32:02.311.1 
72:11.62Craig Kennedy SBU17MKilbarchan2:11.622:05.414.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.14Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-2.5 
21:58.67Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.672.7 
31:59.03Ben Grant SBU20MPitreavie1:59.031:57.889.4 
42:01.53Finlay Brannan  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.701:55.696.6 
52:06.93Ieuan Jones  U20MCardiff2:03.232:03.238.5 
62:09.05Joshua Thorman  U20MRugby & Northampton2:08.62:06.422.3 
72:13.13Andrew Love SBU20MGiffnock North/Aberdeen Uni2:13.132:12.576.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.02Larry Ryan PBU17MCardiff2:01.021:58.64-3.1 
22:01.53Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan1:59.041:59.041.4 
32:01.91Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.2810.0 
42:01.93Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.711:52.55-2.6 
52:02.06Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie1:57.711:53.648.3 
62:02.83Joe Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton2:00.61:57.538.0 
72:03.87Fraser Blackie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.7011.2 
82:07.55Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.336.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.45Morgan Glyndwr James  U17MCardiff2:00.091:58.8210.9 
22:03.50Mittio Mohammadian  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.516.5 
32:03.81Iain Hare  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.3613.1 
42:03.98Kristofer Hernandez PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.981:55.36-0.4 
52:06.12Robert Suckling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.5213.3 
62:19.35Myles Martin  U17MRugby & Northampton2:11.92:07.695.0 
72:21.76Donald Maclean  U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni2:18.702:10.963.9 
8DQZain Kothari  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.012:14.4015.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.22Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:00.98-1.4 
22:19.23Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.8412.1 
32:21.51Georgia Cole  U20WCardiff2:16.902:16.9017.2 
42:26.21Lauren Cunild PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:15.702.7Click your Clock logo
52:28.81Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:26.42:26.48.1 
62:40.26Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:40.262:26.3715.4 
72:55.33Rebecca Pope  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.1613.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.66Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.029.6 
22:21.78Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:20.172:17.227.3 
32:21.79Nicole Toft  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.452:17.9322.9 
42:25.67Iona Vannet  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:23.652:23.6519.3 
52:28.95Katherine Langton PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:28.952:28.9535.7 
62:30.19Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.192:25.9719.9 
72:30.29Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students2:18.532:17.250.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.59Jessica Hoggarth PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:20.592:17.6616.2 
22:22.81Holly McLachlan  U17WFife2:21.92:21.919.5 
32:22.92Sophie Hoare  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs2:17.142:17.1411.7 
42:24.15Phoebe Anderson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.892:20.400.4 
52:24.88Selina Scott  U17WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:19.632:15.0510.6 
62:27.55Carys Bill  U17WCardiff2:23.762:18.3520.3 
72:28.68Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:21.932:18.958.8 
82:29.17Sophia Dempsey  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.312:24.2920.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.59Hannah Dow  U17WFife2:24.522:22.3420.3 
22:26.79Lucia Montgomery  U17WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:25.132:25.1313.0 
32:27.65Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.204.4 
42:30.05Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North2:29.032:26.848.5 
52:30.99Sophia Staab  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.62:26.1610.3 
62:43.52Lily Schotting-Robinson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.22:37.5517.1 
72:46.65Sofia Vella  U17WCardiff2:24.772:23.520.8 
82:55.19Hollie Moore  U17WRugby & Northampton2:36.02:25.726.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.56Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.5914.0 
24:03.31Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley3:56.233:49.460.0 
34:03.83Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton3:49.353:36.92-3.6 
44:06.05Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni3:58.663:58.66-1.0 
54:06.48James Vincent  U20MCardiff3:53.893:50.910.6 
64:09.13Hamish Armitt  U17MGiffnock North4:05.794:00.43-3.0 
74:17.16James Adam  U20MPitreavie4:08.254:01.351.5 
84:42.32Matthew Hinde SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni4:42.324:36.5711.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.25Thomas Fulton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:09.253:53.682.7 
24:11.62Mathew Smith  U20MLasswade3:59.103:51.312.2 
34:17.82Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:08.444:08.444.5 
44:26.69Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife4:17.264:17.26-1.3 
54:27.36Joe Childs  U20MRugby & Northampton4:26.084:16.710.1 
64:37.02Callum Jay Stone  U20MCardiff4:35.564:29.5914.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.62Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:08.623:57.01-4.0 
24:09.39Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:49.27-2.6 
34:10.45Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-4.1 
44:13.19Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC4:11.994:11.101.2 
54:14.38Louis Spencer  U17MCardiff4:08.154:08.1511.3 
64:15.52Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie4:09.503:57.988.3 
74:30.20Ben Hope  U17MRugby & Northampton4:25.64:04.063.9 
84:37.51Pavit Kullar  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni4:29.084:25.693.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.67Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.243:52.58-0.7 
24:14.68Michael Simson  U17MKilbarchan4:06.304:06.3015.8 
34:15.93Matthew Francis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.581.5 
44:23.85Euan Hood  U17MLasswade4:17.574:14.53-0.4 
54:30.88Gavin McWhinnie  U17MFife4:30.84:19.614.1 
64:35.81Shaun Pinch  U17MCardiff4:34.04:17.320.4 
74:48.63Amar Babhania  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.94:27.613.9 
84:48.66Ben Cooper  U17MRugby & Northampton4:32.34:32.316.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.81Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:40.814:12.30-1.4 
24:46.14Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade4:33.944:33.944.4 
35:01.05Felicity Williamson-Sarll  U20WCardiff/Cambridge Uni4:51.464:40.685.4 
45:05.85Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.855:05.8519.9 
55:09.91Orla Lang SBU17WGiffnock North5:09.915:08.908.8 
65:10.77Louise McCullagh  U20WFife4:57.214:47.3319.7 
75:13.81Katie Thompson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.7915.4 
85:51.08Emma Barker  U17WRugby & Northampton5:22.25:22.213.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.12Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:34.964:15.410.9 
25:06.48Niamh Shaw  U20WLasswade/Dundee Uni4:59.124:51.847.2 
35:20.64Juliet Soane  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.795:13.7914.0 
45:21.94Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife5:09.54:59.727.8 
55:37.92Rhian Jones  U20WCardiff5:23.775:04.5013.7 
65:39.02Charlotte Johnston  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni5:23.675:12.886.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.36Eloise Walker  U17WEdinburgh AC4:35.304:17.360.4 
24:49.78Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.344:32.416.7 
34:50.99Sophie Hoare  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:39.954:39.9511.7 
44:51.39Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North4:43.764:43.769.2 
54:59.08Phoebe Anderson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:26.630.4 
65:04.34Amy Walker  U17WRugby & Northampton4:53.94:47.217.9 
75:07.00Anna Bennett SBU17WDundee Hawkhill5:07.005:05.216.5 
85:10.41Carys Bill  U17WCardiff5:01.294:47.9020.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.92Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:43.754:43.754.4 
25:07.97Bea Winkler  U17WEdinburgh AC5:01.55:01.513.6 
35:11.66Daisy Schotting-Robinson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.665:11.6615.8 
45:30.50Abigail Pearce  U17WRugby & Northampton5:12.75:12.712.0 
55:49.68Sophie Kidd  U17WDundee Hawkhill5:26.805:11.0213.3 
66:05.17Georgia Lee SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet6:05.175:29.4331.2 
77:15.15Jaya Jones SBU17WCardiff7:15.157:08.7133.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.10Gavin Bryson  U20MEdinburgh AC8:47.38:47.39.5 
29:25.66Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife9:10.408:56.71-1.3 
39:27.94Charlie Davis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:27.948:20.78-3.4 
49:29.42Andrew Love SBU20MGiffnock North/Aberdeen Uni9:29.429:17.346.9 
59:37.10Ben Winfield  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:55.968:42.87-2.3 
69:51.32Jack Eggington  U20MCardiff/York Uni/City of York9:18.388:59.520.2 
79:58.80Haydn Arnall  U20MRugby & Northampton9:43.88:36.96-2.9 
810:04.79Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni9:37.359:27.6711.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.86Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni8:47.498:36.99-1.0 
29:44.35Craig Kennedy  U17MKilbarchan9:20.659:07.784.4 
39:53.43Marco Arcuri  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:31.379:31.375.9 
410:02.33Sam Curwen  U20MCardiff/Worcester Uni9:47.909:47.9017.9 
510:06.07James Wizard  U20MRugby & Northampton9:52.49:34.62.6 
610:21.80Oliver Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni9:53.099:39.904.2 
710:37.38Andrew Mcnair  U20MPitreavie10:22.3110:22.3120.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.07Cameron Wright PBU17MKilbarchan8:59.078:29.021.1 
29:02.66Christian Graham PBU17MLasswade9:02.668:29.17-5.0 
39:05.50Michael Eagling PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:05.509:05.505.3 
49:08.99Kristian Imroth  U17MDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet8:55.328:13.18-2.4 
59:16.39Rhys James  U17MRugby & Northampton9:08.449:08.449.8 
69:19.54Robert Sparks SBU17MFife9:19.548:57.30-0.3 
710:15.31Pavit Kullar  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni9:51.909:33.973.5 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.35Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston8:58.878:24.630.2 
29:10.96Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine9:10.969:04.99-2.0 
39:21.79David Stone  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:55.798:43.42-3.5 
49:44.49Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton9:12.309:11.818.0 
59:49.66Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.788:52.772.7 
610:02.83Craig Morris  U17MFife10:00.599:12.77-1.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.37Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:58.269:41.355.0 
210:14.81Lauren Dickson PBU20WLasswade10:14.8110:02.134.4 
310:15.33Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students9:55.809:35.640.8 
411:09.32Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife10:31.7910:31.797.8 
511:12.35Laura Wright  U20WCardiff11:04.2610:46.966.7 
611:42.02Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet11:42.0210:43.6015.4 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.40Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni10:17.799:29.080.9 
211:40.53Niamh Shaw SBU20WLasswade/Dundee Uni11:40.5310:43.767.2 
312:01.58Rebecca Pope SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:01.5811:53.813.7 
412:10.99Charlotte Johnston SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni12:10.9911:06.766.4 
513:00.19Ellie Powell SBU20WCardiff13:00.1912:59.424.8 
613:18.42Megan Briers  U20WFife13:12.213:12.226.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.76Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North9:50.699:50.699.2 
210:30.16Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:15.5110:03.686.7 
310:41.02Molly Jones SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.029:55.451.7 
410:50.26Eloise O'Shaughnessy PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch10:50.2610:50.2617.5 
511:14.54Anna Bennett  U17WDundee Hawkhill11:09.3111:09.3116.5 
611:21.89Bea Winkler PBU17WEdinburgh AC11:21.8910:52.4913.6 
712:49.13Olivia Sheehan  U17WRugby & Northampton12:24.911:53.0113.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.84Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North10:50.7510:38.8012.7 
211:01.91Katie Thompson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:58.1810:43.8715.4 
311:11.62Madalina Samoila  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:47.5510:47.5521.3 
411:33.12Alixe Phillips PBU17WEdinburgh AC11:33.1211:33.1226.9 
513:01.69Emma Barker  U17WRugby & Northampton12:42.512:42.513.5