UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1
Crewe
28 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.6Jacob Maguire  U20MWigan & District1:55.351:55.3515.3 
22:06.0Scott Evans PBU17MBorder2:06.02:06.022.0 
32:07.9Ieuan Kearney  U20MWirral2:06.92:03.430.3 
42:10.9Christy Mageean SBU20MWest Cheshire2:10.92:07.65.0 
52:21.9Joshua Stubbs  U20MCrewe & Nantwich2:04.32:04.329.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3Luke Brown PBU20MBorder2:11.32:11.331.9 
22:11.9Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District2:02.862:01.45-1.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Tom Spence PBU17MWirral1:58.841:58.8420.2 
22:09.9Harris Strickland PBU17MBorder2:07.02:05.456.9 
32:26.2Jack Bolton PBU17MGreater Manchester Schs2:26.22:26.234.0 
42:26.2Sion Roberts  U17MWest Cheshire2:19.92:19.110.2 
52:28.9Corey Matravers  U17MCrewe & Nantwich2:22.42:20.421.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Samuel Tempest  U17MWirral2:05.31:54.88-2.4 
22:20.8Mitchell Liddle PBU17MBorder/Team North Cumbria2:18.62:14.86.1 
32:38.6Paul Morrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:28.42:02.971.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Juliet Hodder PBU17WWirral2:17.02:11.881.7 
22:22.6Tiffany Penfold  U20WCumberland Fell Runners2:14.122:14.129.7 
32:28.5Ashlyn Holliday SBU20WBorder/Team North Cumbria2:25.662:22.330.3 
42:29.0Rachel Bailey SBU20WBolton2:29.02:22.16.8 
52:31.1Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District2:23.92:23.923.3 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.9Hannah Charlotte Durrant SBU20WWirral/UCL2:43.92:29.4925.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Catherine Gallagher  U17WWirral2:15.062:11.395.5 
22:24.8Madeleine Goodman  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:23.702:23.7026.7 
32:29.3Sarah Elsden  U17WWigan & District2:27.572:20.521.8 
42:34.4Beau Studholme SBU17WCarlisle Aspatria/Giffnock North2:34.42:25.639.5 
52:38.8Elizabeth McMahon  U17WWest Cheshire2:24.92:23.3924.1 
62:39.5Alice Tonge  U17WBolton2:39.22:24.1138.8 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.3Katie Thompson  U17WWirral2:16.522:16.5225.5 
23:00.9Lily Moorhouse PBU17WWest Cheshire2:56.22:56.225.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.0Joseph Dugdale PBU20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:10.584:09.6211.7 
24:27.9Joshua Stubbs PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich4:27.74:27.729.3 
34:34.2Michael Rooke SBU20MWirral4:34.24:25.927.6 
44:40.9Luke Brown SBU20MBorder4:40.94:34.2731.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.0Jake Quarmby PBU17MWirral4:31.04:31.033.2 
24:34.7Daniel Lloyd PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:32.414:18.423.0 
34:41.8Harris Strickland  U17MBorder4:36.74:32.06.9 
44:52.0Max Parry  U17MCumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria4:42.854:42.8528.1 
55:11.2Rory Willson  U17MWest Cheshire4:46.74:46.720.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.4Ben Laxton PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich4:32.54:28.316.7 
24:44.5Mitchell Liddle SBU17MBorder/Team North Cumbria4:44.54:31.96.1 
34:46.6Jacob Brophy  U17MWirral4:29.04:29.022.8 
45:23.9Paul Morrison PBU17MWest Cheshire5:08.34:19.01.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Rachel Bailey SBU20WBolton5:14.64:59.66.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.2Issy Clarke  U17WWest Cheshire4:53.04:51.527.1 
25:31.1Madeleine Erzan-Essien PBU17WBolton5:29.05:29.040.8 
35:36.6Erin Davies SBU17WWirral5:36.65:30.036.5 
45:41.9Gemma Harris  U17WCarlisle Aspatria5:31.855:31.8536.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.4Eleanor Dobson  U17WWirral5:44.85:31.135.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.6Joe Wigfield SBU20MWirral9:02.67:54.79-5.9 
29:12.8Joseph Dugdale PBU20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners8:59.738:56.6711.7 
39:20.0Timothy Hartley PBU20MWigan & District9:03.908:55.68-1.8 
49:22.9Ethan Greenland  U20MWest Cheshire9:14.89:14.818.5 
59:36.6Matthew McCormack PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich9:36.68:48.70-0.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.5Arran Kearney PBU17MWirral9:13.58:34.45-2.3 
210:14.7Sion Roberts  U17MWest Cheshire9:49.99:23.210.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.1Fernando Izquierdo-Bernard PBU17MWirral10:15.110:15.115.8 
211:50.1Rory Willson  U17MWest Cheshire10:17.4010:17.4020.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.2Katie Clarke PBU20WWest Cheshire10:23.210:12.013.4