UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North
Darlington
28 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.5Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-3.6 
22:01.9Kyle Foster PBU20MKingston upon Hull1:59.31:59.32.6 
32:03.1Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40-2.0 
42:08.7Angus McMillan  U20MCity of York2:02.681:58.5-3.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.2Maurice Calton-Seal PBU20MCity of York2:08.22:03.71.0 
22:12.5Finlay Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:05.032:05.034.2 
32:18.3Tom Whitley PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:18.32:18.35.8 
42:27.0Gavin McWhinnie  U17MFife2:15.12:01.820.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7Fraser Blackie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.706.7 
22:06.8Luca Parker PBU17MCity of York2:04.901:58.55-0.7 
32:15.4Iain McWhinnie  U17MFife2:13.52:00.59-0.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.0Joshua Dickinson PBU17MCity of York2:04.642:00.95-4.2 
22:08.8Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.368.6 
32:37.9Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie1:57.711:53.643.8 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade2:15.702:15.566.2 
22:26.4Elisha Tait SBU20WGateshead2:23.222:18.423.3 
32:29.4Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:26.42:26.411.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.847.6 
22:45.3Ciara Bowman  U20WPitreavie2:41.592:31.0617.8 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Zaynah Aziz SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:18.0118.2 
22:23.8Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Isobel Chaudhry  U17WGateshead2:17.12:17.116.4 
22:27.2Hannah Dow  U17WFife2:24.522:22.3415.8 
32:28.7Annabel Innes  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.922:25.9220.1 
42:31.6Georgia Neary  U17WCity of York2:30.262:29.312.7 
52:37.1Rebecca Chivers  U17WKingston upon Hull2:36.502:36.5018.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Amy Panton  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.762:26.7622.1 
22:33.6Jemma Jamieson  U17WPitreavie2:28.802:28.8013.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.5Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine3:58.663:58.663.0 
24:05.6Angus McMillan  U20MCity of York4:02.743:52.13-3.9 
34:22.0Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife4:17.264:17.26-0.4 
44:36.5Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:17.514:03.73-0.2 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.5Paul Ireland PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:13.54:13.51.7 
24:18.7Maurice Calton-Seal  U20MCity of York4:09.64:09.61.0 
34:49.6Andrew Mcnair  U20MPitreavie4:33.664:33.6616.1 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.9Joshua Schofield  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:52.20-3.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.1Patrick Haycock PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.884:11.362.4 
24:20.3Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie4:09.503:57.983.8 
34:22.3Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC4:11.994:11.100.8 
44:50.7Kyle McLeay PBU17MCity of York4:38.24:31.041.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.3Christian Graham  U17MLasswade4:06.704:06.70-3.6 
24:26.8James Somers PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:26.84:26.513.5 
34:44.1Gavin McWhinnie  U17MFife4:30.84:19.610.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.3Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade4:33.944:33.946.2 
24:56.4Isobel Chaudhry SBU17WGateshead4:56.44:52.7416.4 
35:10.9Louise McCullagh  U20WFife4:57.214:47.3315.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.7Zaynah Aziz  U20WEdinburgh AC5:04.54:56.718.2 
25:39.8Ciara Bowman SBU20WPitreavie5:39.85:25.3017.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine4:50.934:50.725.5 
25:11.8Chloe Wellings  U17WGateshead5:06.554:44.942.7 
35:16.2Jemma Jamieson  U17WPitreavie5:06.884:56.8313.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade4:51.454:36.642.3 
25:49.1Grace Varley  U17WGateshead5:33.74:58.925.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.6Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine8:47.498:36.993.0 
29:15.3Sam Fernando T20/F20  U20MFife9:10.409:03.40-0.4 
39:26.5Joshua Schofield  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster8:57.618:22.80-3.9 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.3Christian Graham PBU17MLasswade9:02.668:29.17-3.6 
210:50.2Andrew Mcnair  U20MPitreavie10:22.3110:22.3116.1 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.6Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine9:10.969:04.99-1.0 
29:29.7Robert Sparks  U17MFife9:19.548:57.30-1.2 
39:52.9Harvey Dunmore  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:40.09:40.07.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.8Tom Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC9:25.99:17.390.8 
29:54.3Luke Pettit PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:54.39:49.233.3 
39:58.2Gavin McWhinnie SBU17MFife9:58.29:20.790.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:03.7Phoebe Moncur SBU20WDundee Hawkhill13:03.712:30.2212.5 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:05.1Shania King SBU20WDundee Hawkhill13:02.8112:39.288.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.5Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine10:15.4310:15.435.5 
211:42.5Laura Havis  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:28.0811:23.87.1Click your Clock logo