UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Cheltenham
28 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Matthew Williams  U20MPembrokeshire1:51.661:51.664.0 
21:59.0James Vincent  U20MCardiff1:55.011:55.011.6 
32:01.4Dominic Smith PBU20MSwansea1:58.771:58.770.4 
42:02.4Elliott Chard  U20MYate2:00.132:00.1-0.8 
52:11.5Jack Nancarrow  U20MNewquay & Par2:08.22:00.6322.0 
62:12.2Alexander Lindfield PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni2:10.62:10.65.2 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath1:58.941:58.940.8 
22:06.8Jac Smith  U20MCardiff2:06.492:00.07-2.0 
32:08.9Trystan Leech PBU17MCarmarthen2:08.532:02.313.4 
42:12.6George Hawthorne PBU17MCheltenham2:04.32:00.57.9 
52:16.3Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:08.003.6 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Iestyn Williams PBU17MCarmarthen2:00.501:50.64-3.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath1:54.811:54.819.7 
22:02.8Larry Ryan  U17MCardiff2:01.021:58.64-3.2 
32:06.9Lewis Cotterill  U17MNewquay & Par1:59.11:52.48-4.1 
42:12.2Nathan Jones PBU17MSwansea2:12.22:02.043.0 
52:14.8Gareth Thompson  U17MCarmarthen2:08.162:08.1620.5 
62:21.5Tom French PBU17MCheltenham2:21.042:21.0426.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.6Gregory Hayward  U17MWestbury/Yate2:05.041:54.49-2.0 
22:11.6Jacob Milligan PBU17MCornwall AC2:05.92:05.918.7 
32:11.9Archie Routledge PBU17MCheltenham2:11.92:04.912.3 
42:13.5Joshua Wallace PBU17MNeath2:13.52:13.513.8 
52:14.5Samuel Griffin PBU17MCardiff2:14.52:14.527.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Georgia Cole  U20WCardiff2:16.902:16.9018.2 
22:24.6Annie Lewis  U20WYate2:20.22:20.223.0 
32:49.0Agata Giles  U20WCheltenham2:44.02:29.9022.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Alys Withers  U20WNorth Somerset2:24.902:24.4014.8 
22:45.6Laura Wright SBU20WCardiff2:45.62:35.017.5 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.1Amy Thomas SBU20WCardiff3:04.12:50.9723.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5Kiara Frizelle SBU17WCardiff2:12.952:12.9514.9 
22:25.5Mollie Jones  U17WSwansea2:17.042:17.0422.9 
32:31.8Eliza Martin SBU17WPembrokeshire2:29.902:28.4013.8 
42:41.5Katerina Horrocks  U17WCheltenham2:31.82:29.4719.2 
52:43.5Maria Cook SBU17WYate2:43.52:38.330.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Rebecca Martin  U17WSwansea2:27.122:25.6421.7 
22:37.6Daisy Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:35.82:35.829.3 
32:40.2Emma Quekett  U17WCheltenham2:29.92:29.916.0 
42:47.1Alice Lily Evans  U17WPembrokeshire2:43.432:34.3214.0 
53:03.6Caitlin Chapman  U17WCardiff2:48.172:44.9121.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.0Matthew Williams PBU20MPembrokeshire3:57.03:48.564.0 
23:57.6James Vincent  U20MCardiff3:53.893:50.911.6 
34:04.4John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath4:02.03:39.85-5.5 
44:26.0William Dax SBU20MTavistock4:26.04:19.815.2 
54:27.6Alexander Lindfield PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:26.994:26.995.2 
64:31.1Ben Pease PBU20MSwansea4:31.14:31.115.0Click your Clock logo
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9Robert Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath4:04.93:45.00-5.0 
24:13.9Iestyn Williams PBU17MCarmarthen4:11.513:54.13-3.9 
34:35.0Matt Dwerryhouse PBU17MCheltenham4:33.14:27.141.9 
44:44.5Liam Hallows PBU20MErme Valley4:36.294:26.483.6 
54:51.7Callum Jay Stone  U20MCardiff4:35.564:29.5915.7 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1Caspar Farquhar PBU17MCarmarthen5:04.15:04.125.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.6Morgan James PBU17MCardiff4:09.623:51.84-4.2 
24:16.0Tomos Rees PBU17MCarmarthen4:11.534:11.5310.2 
34:18.7George Hawthorne PBU17MCheltenham4:18.74:18.387.9 
44:23.6Lewis Cotterill PBU17MNewquay & Par4:18.804:07.72-4.1 
54:26.0Jaylan Bacon SBU17MNorth Somerset4:26.04:25.9919.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.0Oliver Powell SBU17MCheltenham4:24.04:23.7511.8 
24:28.7Reece Rogers PBU17MYate4:28.74:28.722.1 
34:34.0Shaun Pinch PBU17MCardiff4:34.04:17.32-1.4 
44:37.4Samuel Goodchild  U17MCornwall AC4:33.364:23.7-2.6 
54:50.0Callum Lovatt  U17MCarmarthen4:42.534:42.5322.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.0Rhian Jones  U20WCardiff5:23.775:04.5013.3 
25:45.1Tamsin Carpenter SBU20WCheltenham5:45.15:22.2024.0 
36:22.2Maisy O'Leary SBU20WCity of Plymouth6:22.25:52.131.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Carys Bill  U17WCardiff5:01.294:47.9021.3 
25:13.0Imogen Wood  U17WCornwall AC5:02.84:28.940.9 
35:16.5Alice Lily Evans  U17WPembrokeshire5:04.904:59.8514.0 
45:21.9Emma Quekett PBU17WCheltenham5:15.895:15.8916.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.6Olivia Davis  U17WCheltenham5:41.835:15.123.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.8Thomas Jones SBU20MCarmarthen9:16.89:16.318.2 
29:21.8Jac Smith SBU20MCardiff9:21.88:54.25-2.0 
39:30.9Ben Pease PBU20MSwansea9:30.99:30.915.0Click your Clock logo
410:19.6William Dax  U20MTavistock9:55.439:26.55.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.4Sam Curwen PBU20MCardiff9:47.909:47.9018.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.5Morgan James PBU17MCardiff8:53.478:31.78-4.2 
29:25.2Luke Kearns  U17MCheltenham8:58.648:58.648.4 
39:29.9Kristof Klimek PBU17MCornwall AC9:21.49:21.410.9 
49:56.8Aidan Noble  U17MYate/Westbury9:22.469:22.4610.6 
510:31.2Thomas Callard  U17MNeath9:50.919:50.910.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.6Matt Dwerryhouse PBU17MCheltenham9:45.69:35.641.9 
210:04.4Samuel Goodchild  U17MCornwall AC9:37.328:51.08-2.6 
311:22.4Callum Campion  U17MLlanelli10:53.529:27.520.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.4Bethan Evans PBU20WCardiff10:25.410:25.47.0 
214:19.5Megan Stratton-Thomas SBU20WSwansea14:19.512:47.633.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.5Laura Wright  U20WCardiff11:04.2610:46.967.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.7Gracie Wheeler PBU17WCardiff10:25.710:25.720.4