Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Bromsgrove
7 May 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Dylan Bowley PBU15MKettering2:02.611:57.240.2 
22:09.6Joseph Hamilton PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch2:09.62:09.622.9 
32:10.7Chris Nealon PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley2:10.71:59.48-0.3 
42:11.7Lewis Duval PBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:11.72:11.717.8 
52:12.1Sebastian Clarke PBU17MTelford AC2:11.52:06.57.7 
62:12.2Hugo Villalobos Finigan SBU17MBRAT2:08.882:00.856.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1Jack Watson PBU17MKettering2:15.12:13.27.7 
32:17.5Ben White  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:17.02:14.322.7 
22:17.6John Mason SBU17MTelford AC2:15.02:06.721.2 
42:30.8Zach Spence  U17MWreake & Soar Valley2:26.22:26.27.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Joseph Martin PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:55.006.6 
22:17.7Roman Watson-Quilter PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley2:08.122:00.8913.1 
32:21.2Brandon Raulia PBU15MKettering2:15.42:15.420.9 
42:28.3Angus Pollock PBU15MBanbury2:27.82:27.821.3 
52:30.0Thomas Lote PBU15MTelford AC2:28.72:28.717.4 
62:37.8Samuel Worfolk SBU15MBicester2:29.72:29.72.6 
72:43.2Benji Godsal PBU15MBRAT2:43.22:43.234.0 
82:45.3Harry Williams  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch2:40.12:07.047.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.7Finley Barlow PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:10.72:07.714.0 
22:24.1Jack Sweeney PBU15MTelford AC2:21.52:21.530.0 
32:31.4Sean Lock PBU15MBicester2:31.12:31.127.6 
42:39.3Finton Hunt U15MB&R    
52:39.8Joshua Clutton PBU15MKettering2:38.172:14.658.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Finnan Robins  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:04.391.5 
22:32.9Ethan Cook PBU13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:31.222:14.25.9 
32:33.7Ethan Aldous PBU13MBanbury2:25.52:25.527.3 
42:35.6Oliver Maddox  U13MTelford AC2:31.92:31.930.2 
52:43.2Morgan Hill PBU13MBRAT2:43.22:28.41.1 
62:46.2George Separovic  U13MKettering2:38.42:34.710.8 
72:51.3JacobGough JacobGough U13MBic    
82:53.4Richard Brotherton PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:42.711.9 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Pijus Tvardauskas PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch2:29.52:20.9419.3 
22:37.4Henry Pollock PBU13MBanbury2:37.42:37.426.1 
32:41.1Oliver Barbosa PBU13MKettering2:39.522:39.5231.6 
42:47.9Matthew Buckley  U13MTelford AC2:45.22:45.230.9 
52:56.2Ciaran Flynn PBU13MBicester2:56.22:56.242.7 
63:00.0Oliver Keenan PBU13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:00.03:00.038.5 
73:19.1Joseph Harte PBU13MBRAT3:19.13:19.128.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.3AN Other U13MUnk    
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7Beth Sykes PBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.573.1 
22:31.2Molly Acton SBU17WBicester2:30.572:26.6928.9 
32:34.9Zena Challenger SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.030.7 
42:35.8Harriet Jolley SBU17WKettering2:35.82:28.7126.2 
52:47.5Kara Turnham PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.52:47.529.6 
63:05.7Helen Close  V40WKings Heath3:05.52:56.713.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Charlotte Maywood SBU17WKettering2:30.542:30.5429.2 
22:36.6Alice Battey  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:31.52:24.128.8 
32:44.0Fern Harrison  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:39.122:23.5629.5 
43:23.0Angie Mills-Cooper PBV40WBRAT3:23.03:23.040.5 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Megan Nicod SBU20WBromsgrove & Redditch2:33.82:27.230.8 
22:38.0Sophie Thorpe  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:37.132:33.7928.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7Charlotte Burrows PBU15WTelford AC2:18.72:16.254.0 
22:20.6Indienne King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:07.512.0 
32:21.8Alex Scrivener PBU15WBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs2:21.82:21.820.6 
42:42.2Sophie Groom  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.22:24.010.0 
52:45.2Ines Villalobos Finigan PBU13WBRAT2:44.532:41.3816.7 
62:52.2Freya Smith  U15WBicester2:51.02:51.038.6 
72:55.4Natalie Short SBU15WKettering2:55.42:37.136.8 
82:58.2Charlotte Gibson PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:58.22:58.236.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Hollie Gamble  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.6222.0 
22:40.6Daisy Robinson  U15WKettering2:39.12:36.126.0 
32:47.5Abigail Duckhouse PBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch2:47.52:47.539.1 
42:52.7Mollie Allen PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:52.72:52.733.8 
52:53.6Nikola Bishop PBU15WBanbury2:49.502:49.5035.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.0Ruby McLeod  U13WKettering2:58.92:48.620.2 
23:06.2Anna Jolliffe PBU13WBicester3:02.12:41.356.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Sian Duval PBU13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:33.72:24.194.5 
22:36.5Sophie Dunbobbin PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:12.584.9 
32:42.6Tilly Lainchbury  U13WBanbury2:40.32:29.17.2 
42:45.6Esme Ranger  U13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:35.92:20.745.7 
52:59.9Mia Watts  U13WKettering2:45.172:45.1735.5 
63:01.1Imogen Cox  U13WBicester2:57.52:52.322.0 
73:07.1Rachel Velangi PBU13WBRAT3:07.13:07.142.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.9Harry Lethbridge  U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:42.82:31.224.2 
22:44.8Charlotte Prince  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:39.332:22.985.9 
32:47.1Lucy Hatfield SBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch2:47.12:22.636.1 
42:52.8Olivia Cook PBU13WBanbury2:52.82:49.329.6 
52:57.8Imogen Ansell PBU13WBicester2:57.82:57.834.2 
62:59.0Madeleine Moxey PBU13WKettering2:59.02:59.030.7 
73:11.7Poppy Close SBU13WBRAT3:11.72:32.510.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.4Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:40.82-1.3 
24:32.9Lewis Duval PBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:26.064:26.0617.8 
34:41.3Joshua Cannell  U17MKettering4:35.84:22.11.9 
44:45.2Luke Moses PBU17MTelford AC4:23.464:09.118.9 
54:49.7Hugo Villalobos Finigan  U17MBRAT4:44.84:12.586.0 
64:50.9Trenten Roberts PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch4:50.94:46.317.5 
74:51.2Zach Spence  U17MWreake & Soar Valley4:45.114:34.747.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6John Stolberg PBU17MBRAT4:44.73:56.26-2.8 
25:04.3Ben White SBU17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:04.34:47.222.7 
35:04.7Matthew Vaughan  U17MTelford AC4:52.54:48.6210.5 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.6Joshua Robins PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:30.864:06.182.6 
24:40.7Lucca Watson-Quilter PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:40.414:36.2316.5 
34:52.2Finley Barlow PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:33.94:26.914.0 
44:59.0Luke Richards  U15MTelford AC4:50.24:42.0919.2 
55:00.0Oliver Read PBU15MKettering4:52.784:52.7822.1 
65:23.6Jamie Cooper  U15MBRAT5:21.04:13.881.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7Ryan Raulia PBU15MKettering5:00.74:39.3012.8 
25:02.9Harrison Mayne PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:57.14:10.19-1.1 
35:03.3Jacob Higgins PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:03.35:03.329.2 
45:04.5Lucas Spence PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:50.494:41.3413.8 
56:44.5Dominik Rogaczewski SBU15MTelford AC6:44.56:21.124.1 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:29.7Oliver Keenan PBU13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield6:29.76:29.738.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.6George Godwin PBU13MBromsgrove & Redditch5:04.65:04.627.9 
25:09.8Ethan Patel  U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:58.24:18.60.8 
35:20.8Adam Jawad PBU13MKettering5:20.85:20.819.7 
45:22.4Michael Cadle  U13MBicester5:21.25:02.0812.0 
55:31.1MacKenzie Bloxham  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:23.174:24.07-1.0 
65:32.4James Hayes PBU13MTelford AC5:17.65:17.615.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.0Sebastian Purvis  U13MBromsgrove & Redditch4:52.94:47.513.8 
25:22.9George O'Connor PBU13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:18.94:27.50.5 
35:28.8Ben Brooker PBU13MKettering5:06.34:21.77-0.9 
45:58.9Abel Bello PBU13MTelford AC5:58.95:58.913.4 
56:14.3Aidan Fitton  U13MBicester6:02.06:02.037.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.1Ellen Bowen SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:05.14:57.126.4 
25:16.3Fern Harrison SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley5:16.34:47.2029.5 
35:27.6Caitlin O'Connor SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:27.65:13.26.7 
46:10.9Helen Close  V40WKings Heath6:09.15:38.813.9 
56:29.3Olivia Knibb  U17WKettering6:27.686:22.8028.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.2Amy Mijovic-Couldwell SBU17WBromsgrove & Redditch5:10.24:49.9922.4 
25:43.8Rosie Weselby SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley5:43.85:18.3033.5 
35:47.2Georgia Delaney PBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:47.25:40.27.6Click your Clock logo
46:30.2Elaine Fairbrother  V40WKettering5:44.45:44.419.0 
56:37.3Angie Mills-Cooper  V40WBRAT6:33.55:38.840.5 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.9AN Other U17WUnk    
25:54.2AN Other U17WUnk    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4Katie Parker PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:47.206.4 
25:06.3Charlotte Hey PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:57.194:57.1914.0 
35:16.2Millie Couzens PBU15WBicester5:16.25:16.230.7 
45:33.4Mia Brockway  U15WKettering5:15.405:15.4030.2 
55:33.4Ruby Hancox PBU15WTelford AC5:33.45:15.3211.0 
66:00.9Georgie Speck  U15WBanbury/Exeter Uni5:37.05:31.47.7 
76:27.7Caitlin Harte SBU15WBRAT6:27.76:01.935.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.4Rachel Nealon  U15WWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.096.3 
25:27.0Elsa Buchanan SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:19.85:10.0814.2 
35:30.8Amelia Cox PBU15WBicester5:22.95:07.220.5 
45:37.1Keeley Sargent  U15WTelford AC5:35.25:32.7133.7 
56:37.8Elizabeth Eskender SBU15WBanbury6:37.85:46.1234.8 
66:43.5Isabella Moxey SBU15WKettering6:43.56:21.629.0 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.9AN Other U15WUnk    
25:54.2AN Other U15WUnk    
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.3Georgia Usher PBU13WBicester5:23.55:23.524.1 
25:27.6Eliza Weselby PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:25.895:12.6915.4 
35:41.8Mante Nausedaite  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:21.65:09.018.4 
45:59.0Louise Osborne PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch5:42.25:42.233.1 
55:59.9Amber Lewis  U13WTelford AC5:38.15:38.134.0 
66:24.4Ella Fairbrother PBU13WKettering6:24.46:24.437.9 
76:29.8Mollie Hussey  U13WBRAT6:00.46:00.442.1 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.9Isabelle Wilson PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:28.355:28.3532.7 
25:44.2Amaya Tisdale SBU13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:44.25:35.712.7 
35:49.2Amy Willis PBU13WBicester5:49.25:49.232.7 
46:11.2Jamie-May Rimell PBU13WBromsgrove & Redditch6:11.26:11.237.0 
56:54.9Keira Valentine PBU13WBRAT6:54.96:54.943.1 
67:29.4Niamh Sinnott  U13WKettering7:25.86:49.0223.5 
1500 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.1Isabella Couzens PBU13WBicester5:57.15:28.418.8