Avon League
Gloucester
10 Sep 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Caitlin Wosika SBU20WTeam Bath2:22.32:18.082.0 
22:23.9Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton2:23.32:20.95.8 
32:25.6Annie Lewis  U20WYate2:20.22:20.222.0 
42:30.9Alys Withers  U20WNorth Somerset2:24.902:24.4013.9 
52:34.7Bethany Wells  U23WGloucester2:29.42:27.016.6 
62:34.9Natalie Pidgeon  U20WTeam Bath2:29.182:27.827.9 
72:36.2Anna Midgley PBSENWGloucester2:36.22:26.778.2 
82:38.9Samantha Harris PBV35WForest of Dean2:38.92:38.94.7 
92:41.3Tina Wickens SBV45WGloucester2:41.32:26.819.4 
102:59.3Jessica Mead SBU20WYate2:59.32:41.740.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2Sarah Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:14.156.9 
22:24.3Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:20.522:18.136.7 
32:25.4Claudia Spice PBU15WBristol & West2:25.42:20.5310.6 
42:36.8Briony Bishop SBU17WGloucester2:36.82:32.295.3 
52:43.0Jade Gough  U17WGloucester2:34.22:34.226.4 
62:53.1Maria Cook  U17WYate2:43.52:38.329.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Dalis Jones  U15WYate2:25.262:18.812.2 
22:30.9Danni Sinclair  U15WBristol & West2:28.62:17.96.6 
32:35.1Grace Claridge  U15WBristol & West2:32.42:29.9717.9 
42:36.4Matilda Ashley  U15WGloucester2:30.52:20.67.8 
52:38.8India Ibbotson  U15WTeam Bath2:30.02:22.907.6 
62:42.5Tilly Spinney  U15WYate2:32.22:26.84.9 
72:46.4Taryn Zahringer SBU15WBristol & West2:46.42:39.633.9 
82:48.9Madeleine Francis  U15WForest of Dean2:36.62:36.623.4 
102:51.2Abby Rucker  U15WTeam Bath2:46.82:37.616.8 
92:51.2Katherine Mills  U15WGloucester2:30.32:21.211.7 
112:52.4Ella Treby  U15WTeam Bath2:42.972:35.26.4 
123:08.2Alysha Forsbrook  U15WNorth Somerset2:50.112:48.9923.5 
133:17.5Niamh Bird SBU15WBitton3:17.52:49.0725.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Ciara Newcastle  U13WTeam Bath2:32.52:32.526.2 
22:37.1Emma Tillott  U13WGloucester2:35.42:30.813.5 
32:41.7Grace Cardwell  U13WYate2:29.752:29.3214.5 
42:43.1Molly Thomas PBU13WBristol & West2:43.12:33.59.6 
52:43.8Clementine Houlden  U13WBristol & West2:41.262:23.2310.0 
62:47.3Carmen Chance  U13WBristol & West2:38.592:38.4416.8 
72:48.6Keira Devereux  U13WNorth Somerset2:36.52:10.283.3 
82:51.4Clemmie Gallen SBU13WTeam Bath2:51.42:35.019.5 
92:53.0Erlina Ainsworth  U13WForest of Dean2:41.422:41.4222.4 
102:54.4Amelia Newell  U13WGloucester2:46.52:22.86.9 
112:58.5Mary Hemmings SBU13WNorth Somerset2:58.52:44.816.2 
123:05.3Tanaya Ghosh  U13WWestbury3:01.062:40.622.3 
133:07.6Eloise Parker PBU13WBitton3:07.62:48.219.5 
143:07.9Izzy Babij  U13WForest of Dean3:02.72:51.018.0 
153:08.3Miriam Holmes PBU13MForest of Dean3:08.33:08.334.3 
163:13.0India Vance PBU13WTeam Bath3:13.03:13.035.5 
173:14.6Poppy Adams  U13WNorth Somerset3:04.832:53.9927.1 
183:15.4Chloe Shephard  U13WGloucester3:07.22:52.823.2 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath4:02.03:39.85-3.7 
24:18.1Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath4:04.93:45.00-5.0 
14:27.1Steve Millward  V35MGloucester4:24.93:58.83-0.1 
34:29.2Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath4:25.34:17.30.8 
44:29.6Peter Woodward  SENMForest of Dean4:23.34:19.48-0.6 
54:38.5Anthony Glover  V40MWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters4:22.544:09.131.2 
64:43.4Jake Lawrance PBU23MBristol & West4:43.44:43.421.7 
24:55.5Timothy White  V40MBristol & West4:50.64:50.66.9 
34:58.1Phil Lucker SBV40MYate4:58.14:31.5711.0 
75:01.3Cory Sherwin PBU20MForest of Dean5:01.34:47.0-0.4 
45:01.5Gary Ibbotson SENMTeam Bath AC    
55:08.0Steven C Harris SBV40MForest of Dean/North Gloucestershire OC5:08.04:51.2-0.4 
65:16.5Malcolm Treby PBV40MTeam Bath5:16.55:16.56.3Click your Clock logo
75:20.4David Gunstone PBV60MTeam Bath5:20.45:20.415.4 
85:20.5Julian Michael Boon PBV45MForest of Dean5:20.55:20.55.3 
95:25.1David Gresswell SBV50MGloucester5:25.14:35.74.2 
105:50.5Adrian Fishpool  V40MGloucester5:42.95:37.012.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath4:14.74:08.078.7 
24:37.5Ben Rawlins  U17MWestbury/SGS College Athletics Academy4:24.04:24.0-2.1 
34:41.8Otto Copping  U17MTeam Bath4:16.924:16.92-1.1 
44:57.0Justin Davies  U15MTeam Bath4:48.43:43.62-4.2 
55:17.7Owen Fishpool  U17MGloucester5:06.65:00.95.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.0Alexander Parsons  U15MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students4:20.994:07.32-2.8 
24:42.3Alexander Hemmings  U15MTeam Bath4:41.954:41.9517.0 
34:43.7Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West4:37.54:14.800.4 
44:45.0Toby Scott PBU15MGloucester4:45.04:23.34.1 
54:47.3James Harrod  U15MWestbury/Yate/Thornbury4:44.644:44.64-0.9 
64:55.7Rufus Thomas  U15MBristol & West4:48.704:16.861.4 
74:56.0Fergal Brophy PBU15MYate4:56.04:56.023.2 
85:04.4Toby Firkins  U15MTeam Bath4:45.24:31.945.1 
95:36.6Jacob Roe PBU15MBristol & West5:36.65:13.912.2 
105:37.3Billy Williams  U15MForest of Dean5:28.35:28.328.5 
115:40.7Rowan Pitts PBU15MBitton5:40.75:40.729.3 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.0Seamus Robinson PBU13MWestbury/Yate4:40.03:56.57-3.2 
25:05.6Louis Mecklenburgh PBU13MGloucester5:05.65:05.620.2 
35:13.1Dylan Stoneman  U13MTeam Bath5:03.94:38.01.1 
45:24.6Charlie Staddon  U13MTeam Bath5:18.15:18.117.3 
55:26.8Ishmael Bradley PBU13MBristol & West5:26.84:23.6-0.7 
65:32.4Owen Hall PBU13MForest of Dean5:32.45:32.425.7 
75:34.7Samuel Gallagher PBU13MForest of Dean5:34.75:31.122.6 
85:57.2Amos Kingston  U13MBristol & West5:32.85:13.510.2 
96:05.0Thomas Glover SBU13MYate6:05.05:26.6925.4 
106:17.8Adam Fishpool  U13MGloucester6:13.56:13.534.0 
116:23.0Charlie Roberts  U13MForest of Dean6:06.75:23.817.6