Cambridgeshire Schools' Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 May 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Callum Nicholson PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside2:07.02:06.67.5 
22:13.3Thomas Lillicrap  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.22:03.6116.6 
32:14.2Will Davies  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.682:09.6821.0 
42:15.4Luis Turner  U17MPeterborough2:11.372:08.5418.6 
52:16.8Nathan Copland  U17MPeterborough2:13.12:11.921.9 
62:24.0Joshua Jackson U17MEly    
72:34.1George Dady PBU17MEly2:34.12:34.128.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5Fletcher Collins-Shirley PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.413.9 
22:14.2Lewis Shipley PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs2:07.02:07.016.3 
32:16.2Jack Robb SBU15MEly2:16.22:15.2720.4 
42:16.9Keenan Hosking  U15MBedford & County2:14.22:14.222.8 
52:20.8Matt Magin PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:15.12:11.1311.9 
62:23.8Ryan Bullard U15MHunts    
72:25.1Sam Jarrett U15MPeterborough    
82:26.2Jorge Aguilar-Agon  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:21.62:21.613.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.8Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.760.1 
22:33.8Katie Wright  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.222.9 
32:48.0Bella Hall  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:35.532:35.5331.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Olivia Mead PBU15WNene Valley/Ramsey2:21.22:21.28.7 
22:34.0Darcy Button PBU15WBedford & County2:31.12:26.3518.8 
32:36.8Leila Querns  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:36.412:25.8610.0 
42:37.2Tilly Borrett  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.72:31.723.1 
52:42.2Erin Treacy  U15WCorby2:36.572:26.78.2 
62:45.5Beatrice Pauley PBU15WBRJ Huntingdon2:45.292:45.2917.1 
72:48.1Isabelle Gowler SBU13WRugby & Northampton2:48.12:45.6727.7 
82:57.0Rosie Muspratt SBU15WWest Norfolk2:57.02:55.7929.8 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9Cameron Ackroyd  U17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:08.941.2 
24:44.3Ben Lea  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.64:33.615.3 
34:47.8Callum Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:28.604:28.607.5 
44:50.8Isaac Lunn PBU17MBedford & County4:36.304:36.3021.3 
54:58.5Henry Langley U17MHunts    
65:22.6James Thew SBU17MEly5:22.65:17.913.0 
75:25.0AN Other U17MEly    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5OJ Parmenter  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.383:56.44-0.5 
24:56.3Owen Wilkinson  U15MNene Valley4:43.04:26.451.9 
35:00.9Harvey Hancock  U15MNene Valley4:50.84:15.13-0.6 
45:01.7Sam Garner  U15MNene Valley4:55.604:33.28.1 
55:09.2Jacob Bell PBU15MEly5:09.25:09.29.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.7Beth Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.0424.3 
25:44.2Francesca Topel  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:30.85:30.823.1 
36:12.3Rhiannon Loutit U17WPeterborough    
46:41.8Amy Wilson U17WEly    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.7Matilda Taylor  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:54.109.5 
25:06.3Isabelle Wilkins  U15WHuntingdonshire5:00.944:50.419.9 
35:13.1Lottie Knights  U15WHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs5:09.295:09.2916.8 
45:25.6Katie Tasker  U15WNene Valley5:13.35:13.311.2 
55:50.1Lauren Elliott PBU15WBRJ Huntingdon5:50.15:50.129.7 
65:57.0Hannah Campbell PBU15WWerrington5:57.05:57.021.2 
76:05.4Grace Morrs U15WEly    
86:11.2Lana Hayes U15WEly