ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:01   Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-5.3 
226:06   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-5.2 
326:07   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.3 
426:17   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth5.4 
526:20   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni-0.5 
626:25   John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.3 
726:26   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
826:29   Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.6 
926:46   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.6 
1026:47   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.6 
1126:50   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.4 
1226:57   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.4 
1326:58   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H2.2 
1427:03   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.2 
1527:04   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.6 
1627:05   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.0 
1727:06   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.3 
1827:06   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.2 
1927:11   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-2.5 
2027:22   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.2 
2127:32   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.5 
2227:41   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-3.8 
2327:42   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.8 
2427:44   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.3 
2527:48   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent7.3Click your Clock logo
2627:49   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.9 
2727:50   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.5 
2827:50   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.3 
2927:51   Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutto  
3027:53   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.4 
3127:57   Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.4 
3227:59   Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh0.0 
3328:02   Lee Slater SENMTipton7.4 
3428:05   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni1.3 
3528:11   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-2.6 
3628:17   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
3728:19   Lloyd Kempson U23MCambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
3828:40   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.0 
3928:48   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral10.7 
4028:53   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.8 
4129:02   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.8 
4229:06   Jake Watson U23MWorcester0.8 
4329:10   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.6 
4429:12   Conor SmithSENMBromsgrove  
4529:14   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo0.2 
4629:15   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.3 
4729:19   James Samson V35MDatchet-1.9 
4829:22   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.5 
4929:35   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham0.2 
5029:46   Jon DanceSENMSalford Har   
5129:47   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.5 
5230:05   Richard Powell SENMTipton6.8 
5330:07   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.6 
5430:32   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-3.4 
5530:34   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.8 
5630:35   Ian Visser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.7 
5730:45   Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.7 
5830:59   Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
5931:09   David Evans SENMSerpentine0.7 
6031:56   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester2.3Click your Clock logo
6132:11   Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders3.2 
6232:32   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.6 
6332:44   Gavin Fowler SENMLeamington3.9 
6434:14   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.9 
6534:23   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor9.5 
6634:41   Richard Longley V40MTrentham5.5 
6736:19   Ashley LindseySENMSale Harrie  
8.65KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:47   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
226:14   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.9 
326:25   Daniel WallisSENMBelgrave Ha  
427:06   Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-1.3 
527:08   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.6 
627:12   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.7 
727:12   Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff2.4 
827:15   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.6 
927:17   Peter Robinson V60MNotts20.7 
1027:34   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.5 
1127:35   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.6 
1227:55   Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge &  
1327:57   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.6 
1427:59   Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.7 
1528:07   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
1628:19   Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.9 
1728:22   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry6.5 
1828:26   James Kevan SENMHorwich-2.8 
1928:46   Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City-1.9 
2028:50   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.8 
2128:55   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.2 
2228:58   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.3 
2329:16   David Green SENMTyne Bridge-1.6 
2429:19   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
2529:19   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force2.7 
2629:20   Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang0.3 
2729:27   Christopher Tully V35MSalford H-0.2 
2829:30   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-0.3 
2929:33   Oliver Morrison V40MHerne Hill3.7 
3029:38   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.5 
3129:40   Harry Allen U23MBristol & West-3.9 
3229:47   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3329:54   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
3429:55   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters2.2 
3530:21   Karl Welborn V35MTipton-2.0 
3630:28   Tim Alexander V35MKent1.3 
3730:34   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-1.4 
3830:48   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.5 
3931:00   Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H-0.1 
4031:00   Peter Ryder V35MAberdare Valley1.1 
4131:25   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine5.1 
4231:29   Rob BaylissSENMDatchet Das  
4331:32   Rob Jones SENMWorcester1.3 
4431:43   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
4531:53   Mark Lacey V35MDulwich12.5 
4631:54   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon10.0 
4732:01   James Walters V35MGloucester1.8 
4832:02   Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet1.8 
4932:20   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.2 
5032:36   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth2.1 
5132:37   Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC11.9 
5232:39   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H4.2Click your Clock logo
5332:50   Mark Rickards SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.0 
5433:17   Andrew HallSENMBournville  
5533:31   Allister GouldingSENMLeigh Harri  
5633:54   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton5.7 
5734:24   Martin FarranSENMLeeds City A  
5834:34   Roger Preece V50MAltrincham5.8 
5934:51   David Pickstock V35MTrentham14.2 
6037:22   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington10.2 
6137:39   Paul Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch17.2 
6238:36   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane6.9 
6341:14   Michael Clark SENMHeanor9.7 
8.65KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:46   Jamie DeeSENMShaftesbur  
226:49   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-3.6 
327:01   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-3.8Click your Clock logo
427:05   Michael Kallenberg SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force-4.1 
527:08   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.6 
627:08   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich6.8 
727:12   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-0.2 
827:17   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.0 
1027:18   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.3 
927:18   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-2.8 
1127:19   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-3.3 
1227:25   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni2.9 
1327:34   Ben Gamble V35MTipton/Police0.8 
1427:34   Conan McCaughey SENMDerry Track/Central-3.4 
1527:38   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-3.2 
1627:46   Matthew Barnes V35MSale Harriers Manchester-2.9 
1727:46   James Bowler V35MKent-2.0 
1827:51   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-2.9 
1927:57   J WoodcockshawSENMLeeds City A  
2027:57   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-2.3 
2127:59   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.7 
2228:00   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.8 
2328:06   Adam Bull U23MAberdare Valley-2.7 
2428:11   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.8 
2528:14   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-3.0 
2628:16   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.9 
2728:17   Iain Reid V35MCambuslang-2.0 
2828:34   Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead3.3 
2928:40   Aramias Zeration U20MHillingdon/Eritrea-2.5 
3028:42   Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.3 
3128:43   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-2.1 
3228:46   Chris Livesey V35MSalford H-3.2 
3328:46   Oliver Paulin U20MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.9 
3428:58   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.1 
3529:05   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa4.9 
3629:12   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
3729:15   Michael Crone SENMThames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa6.5 
3829:17   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.0 
3929:23   Christopher Andrew Ashford V35MBRAT-0.6 
4029:24   James Taylor SENMMorpeth/Edinburgh Uni1.1 
4129:40   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth6.6 
4229:57   Sam Kyte SENMHermitage-0.3 
4330:03   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh3.7 
4430:08   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.5 
4530:11   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers3.3 
4630:17   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.4 
4730:30   Timmy Davies SENMLeeds City-1.3 
4830:40   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.4 
4930:53   Alexander Barber U23MDatchet13.3 
5030:55   Jack Evans U23MGloucester4.9 
5131:00   Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester-0.1 
5231:04   Bill Speake V45MNotts10.6 
5331:06   Adrian MasonSENMBarnet & Dis  
5431:09   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders6.5 
5531:20   Paul SmithSENMAltrincham  
5631:21   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
5731:23   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H2.5 
5831:39   Nicola Barberis Negra V35MSerpentine/Italy1.3Click your Clock logo
5932:13   Ben Carrington SENMTipton0.1 
6032:34   Andrew Crickmore U23MBolton/Lancaster Uni2.9 
6132:36   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-0.4Click your Clock logo
6233:25   Craig Taylor V35MTrentham5.0 
6333:31   Damien Taylor SENMBadgers0.5 
6434:01   Marc Curtis V45MLeamington5.2 
6535:40   Andrew Basey V35MHeanor8.0 
6636:45   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane8.4 
8.65KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:10   Dewi Griffiths SENMSwansea-6.6 
225:37   Alex Yee U20MKent/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.1 
326:11   Ieuan ThomasSENMCardiff Aac  
426:28   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-0.3 
526:47   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.5 
626:49   Phillip Crout U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.4 
726:52   Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.2 
826:59   Gus CockleSENMAldershot F  
927:13   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.6 
1027:22   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.4 
1127:29   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-2.1 
1227:50   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.7 
1327:53   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.2 
1427:58   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine/Kent-4.3 
1527:59   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.5 
1628:01   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-2.9 
1728:03   Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni-1.6 
1828:15   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-2.4 
1928:16   Benjamin NoadSENMHighgate Ha  
2028:22   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff2.3 
2128:23   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.6 
2228:35   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-0.2 
2328:38   James Kelly SENMBelgrave-2.2 
2428:54   Daniel Davies SENMBarnet3.3 
2529:00   Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.9 
2629:04   Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.8 
2729:07   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.3 
2829:08   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth-2.8 
2929:09   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire-1.2 
3029:18   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.2 
3129:20   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton-3.2 
3229:22   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-3.2 
3329:22   Ashleigh Harper SENMCardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley8.9 
3429:24   Benjamin Douglas SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni-2.3 
3529:28   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
3629:30   Simeon Greenwood U23MGateshead/Loughborough Students5.2 
3729:37   Stephen ComptonSENMKent Ac  
3829:39   Mohamed Saleh U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea-2.0 
3929:49   Richard HowarthSENMHorwich RMI  
4030:08   Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni-1.7 
4130:09   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.4 
4230:10   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet12.0 
4330:18   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.7 
4430:20   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0Click your Clock logo
4530:30   Dave SmithSENMLeigh Harri  
4630:43   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.1 
4730:47   Alex Cumming SENMHermitage-0.4 
4830:49   Andrew Salmon U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.9 
4930:54   James Gillanders V35MSerpentine-0.3 
5030:56   Calum Nicol SENMThames Valley-0.1 
5131:43   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton13.3 
5231:56   Matthew Tonks V40MBadgers4.5 
5331:59   Rhys Francis U23MBrackla Harriers/Bolton0.3 
5432:27   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane0.6 
Page: 1 2