ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
8 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.08KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:26Daniel Jarvis U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-5.9 
216:09Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.5 
316:12Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.9 
416:13Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students1.0 
516:16Kevin Farrow V40MNotts1.5 
616:17Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni7.3 
716:21Edward Auden SENMBelgrave3.7 
816:22Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni13.2 
916:30Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-0.8 
1016:32Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni6.4 
1116:47Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.6 
1216:47Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-0.3 
1316:52Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H1.7 
1416:54Scott McKay U20MCambuslang/Warwick Uni15.3 
1516:58Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni5.3 
1616:59Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-0.6 
1717:03Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.9Click your Clock logo
1817:06Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.2Click your Clock logo
1917:09William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.9 
2017:13Billy MccartneySENMSalford Har   
2117:14Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.2 
2217:16Scott BremnerSENMCentral Ac  
2317:30Alastair MurraySENMHorwich RMI  
2417:35Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine2.5 
2517:37Harvey Speed SENMCoventry0.9 
2617:38Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2717:43Sam RowlandSENMKent Ac  
2817:49Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill5.6 
2917:49Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich1.1 
3017:51Louis CrossSENMShaftesbur  
3117:59Matthew Jacklin V40MAberdare Valley-0.3 
3218:00Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge8.1 
3318:08Adam Pollock U23MWorcester2.0 
3418:12Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy2.8 
3518:19Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.3 
3618:22Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay7.7 
3718:31Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.7 
3818:35Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth5.3 
3918:35Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon2.3 
4018:38David WakefieldSENMGateshead H  
4118:40Peter ClarkeSENMHercules Wi  
4218:46Paul Woolley V40MDatchet3.7Click your Clock logo
4318:47Oliver FormbySENMBarnet & Dis  
4418:56Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth7.1 
4519:00Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane2.9 
4619:07Brian Dias SENMCardiff9.4 
4719:12Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.9 
4819:14Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
4919:24Michal Ondrej SENMLeamington38.9 
5019:27Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC11.0 
5119:33Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MSalford H5.1 
5219:36David Hughes V55MAltrincham14.7 
5319:38Tom AchaSENMTipton Harr  
5419:48Paddy Clark U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3.1 
5519:59Simon FrazerSENMSaltaire St  
5620:24Tom Richardson SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.4 
5720:45Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.0 
5821:09Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham2.1 
5921:11Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harri  
6021:27Brendan Ford SENMBadgers25.5 
6121:59Trevor Lewis V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.1 
6222:31Clive Poole V50MGloucester9.8 
6341:12Richard Needham V50MHeanor17.4 
5.08KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:40Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth-2.9 
215:48Liam Lloyd U23MSwansea/Llanelli-1.8 
316:00Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
416:11Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.1 
516:14Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.1 
616:16Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-2.2 
716:24Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.7 
816:28Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
916:32Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-0.8Click your Clock logo
1016:33E HickmancaseySENMHighgate Ha  
1116:33Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.1 
1216:39James McNally SENMLiverpool H11.3 
1316:40James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni19.3 
1416:41Adam ThorpeSENMShaftesbur  
1516:42Martin Matthews V40MBRAT1.5 
1616:43Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave12.0 
1716:44Lukas Siska SENMHorwich/Slovakia7.3 
1816:46Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.1 
1916:50Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-3.3 
2016:53Adrian Lowther V35MKent1.2 
2117:08William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.5 
2217:12James Harrison SENMCorstorphine0.2 
2317:17Marc Elliott SENMGateshead17.2 
2417:18Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
2517:20Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton1.1 
2617:21Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang16.4 
2717:28Namir Batavia SENMCoventry-1.6 
6217:32Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester16.4 
2817:36Chris Adams V35MRotherham17.1 
2917:43Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff11.8 
3017:46Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine0.6 
3117:49Matthew BeacockSENMSale Harrie  
3217:49Chris Hunt SENMDatchet5.4 
3317:53John Lloyd V35MSalford H/Calder Valley0.6 
3418:06Sam O'Connell SENMKent19.1 
3518:08Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon6.5 
3618:15James Willoughby V35MHermitage13.6 
3718:23Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.8 
3818:27Robert Peacock V35MHerne Hill2.4 
3918:28Ben HartleySENMAltrincham  
4018:44Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France0.5 
4118:47Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.2 
4219:04David HudsonSENMSalford Har   
4319:07Calvin ScoltockSENMBromsgrove  
4419:08Thomas SouthSENMDulwich Run  
4519:10Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers1.6 
4619:13Keith Scofield V35MHercules Wimbledon8.1 
4719:19Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton-1.2 
4819:21Ed Wilson V35MTrentham4.8 
4919:27Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.9 
5019:35Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC2.9Click your Clock logo
5119:50Hugo DyasSENMThames Vall  
5220:04Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached16.5 
5320:13Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders7.6 
5420:47David Swinburne V35MMorpeth8.1 
5520:51Steven Juiler V45MAberdare Valley37.4 
5620:54Steve Webb V50MLeamington24.9 
5721:24Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers11.9 
5821:28Andy SmalleySENMLeigh Harri  
5922:32Paul Mercer V40MHeanor13.7 
6023:27Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester19.5 
6127:19Fitsum Arega SENMNotts/Ethiopia21.9 
5.08KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:01Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.1 
215:11Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.0 
315:17Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea8.2 
415:19Kieran Wood U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.3 
515:21Niall Brooks SENMSale Harriers Manchester10.9 
615:34Dominic Brown U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-2.3 
715:40Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
815:54Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.8 
916:00Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-5.4 
1016:05James Straw U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.0 
1116:06Chris Smith V35MMorpeth9.0 
1216:07Benjamin DaviesSENMBedford & Co  
1316:09Anthony WhitemanSENMShaftesbur  
1416:10Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni13.0 
1516:15Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine-1.6 
1616:15Matthew Williams U23MNotts-1.0 
1716:20Callum MccormickSENMLeigh Harri  
1816:22Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.5 
1916:24Terence Fawden U20MHighgate/Harrow-2.5 
2016:28Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-0.3 
2116:28Andrew Walshe U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni12.4 
2216:30Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni-1.2 
2316:31Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.3 
2416:34Paul Hammond SENMTipton9.3 
2516:38Ian Moran V35MLiverpool H/Northern Masters13.8 
2616:44Abinizer MarkosSENMLeeds City A  
2716:45Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-1.9 
2816:47Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-2.6 
2916:49Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine6.1 
3016:49Frazer Jardine SENMBolton/Edge Hill Uni/Doncaster14.9 
3116:54Joe Carton U23MHillingdon10.8 
3216:56Alfie Meade U20MCoventry1.5 
3316:57Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.5 
3416:57Richard Bayliss V35MBournville Harriers0.3 
3516:58Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-3.0 
3616:58Alex Pagdin U20MLeeds City14.1 
3717:01Connor BindlerSENMHercules Wi  
3817:06Iain Davies U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni0.0 
3917:14Mark James V40MCheltenham0.7 
4017:17Alex JonesSENMRoyal Sutto  
4117:17Luke Boulton SENMTrentham16.8 
4217:22Ryan Stevenson SENMTrafford/Lancaster Uni12.6 
4317:24Kai Sunman U20MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-1.9 
4417:32Jonathan Bruton SENMHorwich2.7 
4517:33Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.3 
4617:33Peter Mumford U20MNotts/Birmingham Uni10.8 
4717:42Mike Jeavons V40MWorcester0.1 
4817:43Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine-2.0 
4917:51Gareth Anderson SENMKent7.8 
5018:00Jad ElhoussamiSENMNewham & Ess  
5118:01Darren Weston V40MHermitage15.2 
5218:03Nathan Warren SENMBRAT4.8 
5318:03Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans4.1 
5418:04Bryn TurnerSENMBromsgrove  
5518:18Richard Lloyd V35MAberdare Valley6.3 
5618:18Daniel Brazier V35MTipton3.2 
5718:21Mathew HoltSENMSalford Har   
5818:27Chris Ireland V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham2.8 
5918:33Jonathan Holland SENMDatchet8.2 
6018:45Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets9.6 
6119:07Colin DobbsSENMPenny Lane S  
6219:08Alistair NashSENMSaltaire St  
6319:12Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers3.0 
6419:24Lee Smith V45MGloucester9.3 
6519:50Martin Crosby V45MAltrincham25.2 
6621:12Paolo Foglino SENMLeamington16.8 
5.08KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:46Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.1 
215:09Jonathan Hay SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
315:15Ossama Meslek U20MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy-4.4 
415:16Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-1.8 
515:25Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.3 
615:29Jack CrabtreeSENMShaftesbur  
715:38Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-3.9 
815:52Luke GrenfellshawSENMBristol & We  
915:52William Strangeway SENMLincoln Wellington-4.6 
1015:57Euan GilchristSENMSale Harrie  
1115:58Stan Willis U20MBedford & County8.4 
1215:59Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.2 
1316:15Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge-4.7 
1416:16Scott Green SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley4.7 
1516:17Alistair Campbell SENMGlasgow City/Cambuslang3.9 
1616:20Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-1.3 
1716:21Gus Upton SENMBelgrave8.6 
1816:27Abdi MahamedSENMSouthampto  
1916:27David Awde SENMBristol & West-0.8 
2016:28Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland3.1 
2116:30Nick Beer SENMCambridge & Coleridge14.7 
2216:41James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.8 
2316:42Lewis Rooney U20MLiverpool H7.3 
2416:45Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru0.6 
2516:49Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
2616:49Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.5 
2717:01Anthony AddisonSENMCorstorphi  
2817:01Niall OconnellSENMHolmfirth H  
2917:07Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.7 
3017:07Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-0.5 
3117:10Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.8 
3217:12Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds2.9 
3317:19Declan ToomeySENMBolton Unit  
3417:34Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.4 
3517:34Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill0.2 
3617:47Julian GoudgeSENMHorwich RMI  
3717:47Alex Jolly U20MCoventry-0.8 
3817:48Richard Mann SENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni8.6 
3917:52Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT1.0 
4017:52Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts-1.5 
4117:56Robert Vallance U23MThames Valley/Manchester Uni-1.1 
4217:56Danny Warren SENMBadgers0.6 
4318:07Dominic Peterson U20MLeeds City17.3 
4418:07Ian Wilson SENMTrentham23.8 
4518:10Matthew Moroney V35MKent13.1 
4618:14Paul Featherstone V35MHermitage6.3 
4718:20Jack Wild U23MSerpentine13.5 
4818:24Michael GraceSENMSalford Har   
4918:27Jack Dickenson U20MWorcester-1.5 
5018:36Andrew GunnSENMDatchet Das  
5118:47Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC3.3 
5218:52Rob AndrewSENMRoyal Sutto  
5319:00Dan Martell SENMAltrincham4.4 
5419:07Stuart DunbarSENMSaltaire St  
5519:12John Mullaney SENMAberdare Valley14.4 
5619:26Steven Rolfe SENMDulwich9.6 
5719:26David Gresswell V50MGloucester3.8 
5819:29Adrian Fowler V45MBournville Harriers7.3Click your Clock logo
5919:36Nigel GrantSENMPenny Lane S  
Page: 1 2