SIAB Schools International (Inc Home Countries International) External Results
Nottingham
24 Mar 18
4.5KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Joe Ponter U15MTaunton0.0 
215:36   Fraser Sproul U15MKendal-0.1 
315:41   Huw Jones U15MDeeside AAC2.5 
415:44   Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade0.4 
515:47   Sam Smith U15MWharfedale/Bingley1.2 
615:48   Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
715:55   Adam Beer U15MLlanelli-0.3 
815:57   William Ashfield U15MVale Royal2.9 
916:00   Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
1016:08   Louis Small U15MThanet AC-1.7 
1116:11   Dafydd JonesU15MWales  
1216:14   Jacob Reynolds U15MCardiff-1.0 
1316:16   Scott FaganU15MIreland  
1416:18   Tom Heal U15MTaunton1.0 
1516:21   Iori Thomas Humphreys U15MPembrokeshire1.3 
1616:23   Oisin ToyeU15MIreland  
1716:27   Liam Edwards U15MCarmarthen1.7 
1816:30   Gregor Collins U15MGala2.2 
1916:31   Charlie Holland U15MSwansea1.7 
2016:35   Gregor Campbell U15MShettleston0.1 
2116:38   Matthew Beveridge U15MSpringwell3.2 
2216:39   Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen1.2 
2316:41   Frank Morgan U13MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs1.4 
2416:47   Jake StaffordU15MIreland  
2516:50   Harris Paterson U15MGiffnock North-0.2 
2616:54   Dylan McBride U15MWillowfield0.0 
2717:01   Ross O'Brien U15MGiffnock North-0.7 
2817:06   Lucas Cairns U15MInverness0.0 
2917:24   Oscar LublinerU15MIreland  
3017:39   Luke GrifinU15MIreland  
3118:10   Callum McDonaghU15MIreland  
4.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:24   Ella McNiven U17WLiverpool H3.8 
216:33   Cera Gemmell U17WTeam East Lothian2.5 
316:39   Sian Heslop U15WMacclesfield4.3 
416:47   Keely Hodgkinson U17WLeigh1.6 
516:50   India Pentland U17WDarlington H2.9 
617:07   Abigail Durand U15WNorth Norfolk Harriers5.0 
717:14   Olivia Mason U17WBorder1.7 
817:21   Lucy Smith U17WVale Royal7.2 
917:29   Pippa Carcas U15WEdinburgh AC4.1 
1017:34   Isla Calvert U15WLivingston1.4 
1117:41   Rosie Davidson U15WAyr Seaforth4.8 
1217:53   Niamh O'MahonyU17WIreland  
1317:57   Emily Williams U17WKettering2.3 
1418:03   Alisha Sivell U15WKilbarchan6.0 
1518:12   Nia Clatworthy U15WCardiff4.1 
1618:18   Orla ReidyU17WIreland  
1718:20   Carrie Banks U15WCentral7.3 
1818:22   Holly BrennanU17WIreland  
1918:24   Emily Andrew U17WInverness5.7 
2018:26   Eluned King U17WSwansea12.5 
2118:34   Hannah O'KeeffeU17WIreland  
2218:38   Ashleigh Willis U15WSwansea5.6 
2318:40   Darcie Bass U15WSwansea7.8 
2418:45   Kate Richardson U15WGiffnock North5.6 
2518:48   Sorcha Mullan U15WOmagh4.8 
2618:51   Katie Agnew U17WBallymena & Antrim6.6 
2718:53   Ffion Madi Rees Jones U15WMenai6.9 
2819:24   Tara RamasawmyU17WIreland  
2919:56   Bethany Nixon U15WDromore8.0 
3020:16   Bethan DaviesU17WWales  
3121:51   Caitlin Gwyther U15WSwansea6.4 
 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Beatrice Wood U15WCity of Salisbury1.9 
214:27   Bethany Cook U15WBodyworks2.9 
314:30   Anya MacLean U15WGarscube5.3 
414:45   Anna Hedley U15WFife2.3 
514:48   Samia Jones U15WMenai3.1 
614:52   Emily Shaw U15WWimborne3.8 
714:57   Kiya Dee U13WHighworth2.7Click your Clock logo
814:59   Abigail Ives U15WBasildon5.0 
915:04   Faye O'Hare U15WLiverpool H4.6 
1015:15   Holly Weedall U13WVale Royal2.3 
1115:28   Cara Laverty U15WCity of Derry3.5 
1215:28   Isabelle HInkley U15WSouthampton4.7 
1315:31   Victoria Lightbody U15WCity of Lisburn2.8 
1415:31   Emma LandersU15WIreland  
1515:32   Roisin O'BrienU15WIreland  
1615:37   Rachel Muir U15WKilbarchan6.1 
1715:51   Zoe Flower U15WGiffnock North3.9 
1815:52   Bridget Harley U13WTeam East Lothian7.7 
1915:52   Hannah KehoeU15WIreland  
2015:56   Lily Williams U13WNewport/Gloucestershire Schs6.5 
2115:57   Abigail Davies U15WNewport25.4 
2215:57   Abby Thomson U15WGiffnock North6.2 
2316:01   Shauna McCarthyU15WIreland  
2416:06   Abbi Parkinson U15WMenai8.1 
2516:09   Moli Lyons U15WBarry & Vale3.6 
2616:12   Fiona Bostock U15WCardiff6.7 
2716:13   Neisha Roberts U13WDeeside AAC6.6 
2816:14   Saoirse O'BrienU15WIreland  
2916:15   Niamh Riggins U15WCambuslang6.5 
3016:23   Anna Dalglish U15WFife4.6 
3116:25   Eleanor GoddenU15WIreland  
3216:34   Alanah Hill U15WCardiff Archers3.8 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:29   David Stone U17MShaftesbury Barnet-2.0 
219:31   Samuel Charlton U17MWallsend-3.4 
319:39   Matthew Stonier U17MInvicta East Kent-2.4 
419:45   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
520:09   Joshua Dickinson U17MCity of York-2.1 
620:17   Henry McLuckie U17MIsle of Wight-2.0 
720:22   David Dow U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.5 
820:24   Harris Mier U17MCornwall AC/Truro School-1.3 
920:34   Joseph Reardon U15MAberdare Valley-0.6 
1020:41   Thomas ConnollyU17MIreland  
1120:42   Michael MorganU17MIreland  
1220:48   Louis Spencer U17MCardiff1.9 
1320:49   Louis O'LoughlinU17MIreland  
1420:55   Adam Ferris U17MSt. Malachy's-1.5 
1521:01   Miceal McCaul U17MNorthern Ireland Schs-1.4 
1621:03   Osian Perrin U15MMenai-1.1 
1721:04   John FanningU17MIreland  
1821:05   Adam Brown U17MAberdeen-0.4Click your Clock logo
1921:10   Carwyn Owen U17MMaldwyn0.7 
2021:15   Sunny McGrath U17MScottish Schs-0.8 
2121:19   James Penrose U17MCardiff Archers-1.9 
2221:28   Lloyd Sheppard U15MCardiff-1.0 
2321:32   Jack Trainer U17MGarscube-0.7 
2421:33   Finley Hines U15MNeath1.0 
2521:34   Spencer Smith U17MNewport-0.2 
2621:41   Iain McWhinnie U17MFife-0.4 
2721:42   Jake CullenU17MIreland  
2821:49   Michael Watt U17MAberdeen0.9 
2921:59   Sean O'DonoghueU17MIreland  
3022:13   Fraser Clyne U17MTeviotdale1.6 
3122:29   Kane Elliott U17MFalkirk-4.0 
3222:45   Ethan Carolan U15MGiffnock North-0.1 
6KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:01   Julia Paternain U20WCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
222:11   Holly Page U20WDartford H2.2 
322:30   Scarlet Dale U20WLancaster & Morecambe1.4 
422:43   Naomi Lang U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni2.8 
522:50   Claudia Cowan U20WSale Harriers Manchester4.2 
623:05   Anna MacFadyen U20WForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.3 
723:14   Meg Ormond U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
823:18   Kiara Frizelle U17WCardiff4.6 
923:22   Laura Stark U20WKilbarchan9.8 
1023:33   Abigail Fisher U17WCardiff8.7 
1123:39   Lily Higgins U20WHalesowen5.0 
1223:47   Sarah CalvertU20WScotland  
1323:53   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.1 
1423:55   Juliet Downs U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni2.8 
1524:01   Anisha Badial U20WAberdeen11.0 
1624:08   Gracie Wheeler U17WCardiff10.2 
1724:14   Charlotte McKenna U17WGiffnock North5.4 
1824:18   Katie Rourke U20WGala10.8 
1924:24   Gillian Black U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.6 
2024:28   Georgia Curry U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Imperial College9.3 
2124:28   Sarah TaitU20WScotland  
2224:40   Naomi Reid U20WCardiff3.0 
2324:51   Martha Owen U20WDeeside AAC6.3 
2424:59   Louisa Whittingham U20WMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni5.2 
2525:07   Amber Owens U20WNewark AC4.9 
2625:33   Megan Bowen U20WCardiff11.4 
2725:53   Laura Wright U20WCardiff5.9 
2826:17   Lucy Omnet U20WPembrokeshire9.5 
2926:27   Carys BillU20WWales  
3027:02   Emily CrusherU20WScotland  
 
8KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:59   John Millar U20MIpswich/Bath Uni-5.4 
226:23   Tristan Rees U20MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-1.7 
326:25   Lachlan Wellington U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.1 
426:27   Joshua Schofield U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.6 
526:31   Nathan Dunn U20MPreston-4.1 
626:35   Angus McMillan U20MCity of York-0.5 
726:48   Freddie Carcas U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-3.3 
826:54   Joseph DugdaleU20MNorth  
926:59   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC/Highland HR2.5 
1027:00   Shaun Evans U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.7 
1127:13   James Donald U20MDundee Hawkhill-3.7 
1227:14   Hedley Hardcastle U20MDerby/Loughborough Students-1.2 
1327:20   James Vincent U20MCardiff-2.1 
1427:22   Elliot Lawrence U20MSwansea-1.1 
1527:33   Ben Davis U20MHavering-1.9 
1627:39   Connor SmithU20MMidlands  
1727:41   Andrew RollandU20MScotland  
1827:43   Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-1.5 
1927:55   Joe CrutchleyU20MWales  
2027:59   Robert SparksU20MScotland  
2128:03   Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich/Bath Uni-2.3 
2228:10   Alex HampsonU20MMidlands  
2328:13   Ryan Gray U20MInverclyde0.3 
2428:18   Oliver Dickinson U20MWells City1.2 
2528:23   Joseph Massingham U20MRotherham/Cambridge Uni-3.0 
2628:28   Afewerk RossumU20MEast  
2728:35   Magnus TaitU20MScotland  
2828:36   Larry Ryan U17MCardiff-2.3 
2928:42   Richard Bartram U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.2 
3028:44   Ethan Ackroyd U17MWest Cheshire-0.7 
3128:46   Cameron WatsonU20MScotland  
3228:50   Morgan JamesU20MWales  
3328:57   Alex Rowe U20MGuernsey-1.8 
3429:02   Callum Tharme U20MGala-1.2 
3529:06   Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni-0.1 
3629:12   Oliver Freer U20MLeicester-1.6 
3729:26   Ben Bartlett U20MNeath/Celtic Tri2.8 
3829:32   Jackson Mountford U17MNewport-2.3 
3930:18   Amaniel Tesfay U20MHerts Phoenix/Eritrea-0.4 
4031:40   Samuel Galpin U20MGuernsey0.7 
8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:54   Elle Baker SENWStockport3.4 
229:39   Beth Hawling SENWCheltenham/Virginia Uni3.6 
329:43   Charlotte Christensen SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
430:06   Anna Tait U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2.9 
530:25   Beth Kidger SENWBrighton Phoenix0.4 
630:35   Natasha Hatswell SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
730:42   Lori Handbury SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni1.4 
830:45   Kayleigh Jarrett SENWMetro Aberdeen2.9 
930:59   Jo Williams SENWLothian1.3 
1031:06   Polly Keen SENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni2.5 
1131:21   Emma HoltSENWNorth  
1231:45   Hannah BrownSENWNorth  
1332:10   Bronwen Jenkinson U23WEryri/Leeds Uni3.7 
1432:20   Justine Anthony SENWWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students3.4 
1532:24   Michelle Sandison V35WSpringburn1.6 
1632:25   Rebekah WardSENWEast  
1732:38   Lucy Holt U23WNotts6.9 
1833:02   Katie AllenSENWMidlands  
1933:19   Lauren Cooper SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni2.3 
 
10KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:44   Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-5.8 
232:24   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.6 
332:47   Andrew Douglas SENMInverclyde/North Highland Harriers-4.5 
432:56   Peter Huck SENMBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles-2.3 
533:03   Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.6 
633:06   Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
733:16   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
833:18   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.0 
933:21   Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-3.6 
1033:29   Ciaran Lewis U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.1 
1133:34   Daniel Hallam SENMWreake & Soar Valley-3.2 
1233:42   Grant TwistSENMEast  
1333:52   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
1434:03   James DouglasSENMNorth  
1534:07   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.4 
1634:17   Harry PowellSENMNorth  
1734:24   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring1.2 
1834:38   Gareth Griffiths U23MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff1.7 
1934:51   Alex Milne V40MKimberley25.3 
2035:35   Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-2.4