ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.88KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:14   Philip Sesemann SENMBlackheath & Bromley-5.8 
217:21   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-6.2 
317:28   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-1.6 
417:30   Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-1.7 
517:34   Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.5 
617:34   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.3 
717:35   Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MBrighton Phoenix-2.0 
817:35   Felix McGrath SENMWestbury/Keele Uni-3.6 
917:36   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-1.7 
1017:37   Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.7 
1117:39   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.9Click your Clock logo
1217:40   Bradley Goater SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.2 
1317:40   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-1.1 
1417:41   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.2 
1517:47   Tom Mortimer U20MStroud/Loughborough Students-4.8 
1617:47   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.4 
1717:50   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.9 
1817:51   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-0.6 
1917:54   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.3 
2017:57   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-3.6 
2118:00   Luke Prior U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
2218:01   Ian Hudspith V45MMorpeth6.6 
2318:03   Jamie Webb SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-5.4 
2418:03   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.8 
2518:04   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
2618:07   Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-0.8 
2718:10   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-1.9 
2818:10   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa8.9 
2918:16   Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.8 
3018:18   Matthew White SENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill8.5 
3118:25   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-1.7 
3218:26   Joseph Pollard U20MCharnwood-1.4 
3318:27   Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-0.3 
3418:27   Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-5.0 
3518:28   Patrick Roddy U23MKenilworth Runners/UCL-3.3Click your Clock logo
3618:29   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.9 
3718:29   Ramadan Osman U20MColchester H/Eritrea-2.4 
3818:31   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru1.0 
3918:32   David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.9 
4018:33   Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County-1.8 
4118:34   Michael Kershaw SENMCardiff4.8 
4218:35   Chris Fell V40MRossendale2.5 
4318:36   James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
4418:37   James Saxton U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth-1.5 
4518:40   Paul Tobin SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.2 
4618:41   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.7 
4718:42   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.4 
4818:42   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.2 
4918:42   David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
5018:50   Ronny Wilson SENMLincoln Wellington-1.0 
5118:50   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.7 
5218:52   Simon Myatt V35MTrentham8.4 
5318:57   Sam Blake U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia-2.1 
5418:59   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.4 
5519:02   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.7 
5619:03   Paul Andrew V35MLeamington0.8 
5719:04   J TaylorcaldwellSENMEaling Sout  
5819:04   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.4 
5919:05   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.1 
6019:08   Matthew Williams U23MNotts1.5 
6119:10   Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.2 
6219:10   Shane Rice SENMHeanor7.3 
6319:13   Alex Goodall SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students0.4 
6419:16   Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
6519:17   Ben Duncan SENMWorcester-1.1 
6619:18   Orlando Corea V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-2.4 
6719:19   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-4.0 
6819:27   Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-2.2 
6919:32   Joe Walton U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni-1.1 
7019:33   Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.4 
7119:34   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal0.4 
7219:34   Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-1.9 
7319:37   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.1 
7419:38   Alistair WeymouthSENMBorder Harr  
7519:40   Ian Lewis SENMUnattached25.4 
7619:46   Tim EllisSENMHorwich RMI  
7719:50   Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT0.1 
7819:55   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters6.2 
7920:06   Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni0.0 
8020:18   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.5 
8120:32   Jason ParkerSENMPreston Har  
8220:40   Andrew Walshe SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni9.5 
8320:41   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
8420:52   Mateusz Sliwinski U23MHalesowen0.4 
8521:01   Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany5.8 
5.88KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:16   Graham Rush V35MCheltenham-5.0 
217:24   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/Ireland-5.0 
317:34   Richard Weir SENMDerby-3.5 
417:43   Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth-2.9 
517:44   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
617:44   Jack Morris SENMStockport-3.6 
717:49   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
817:49   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-1.5 
917:52   Dominic Brown U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-3.6 
1017:53   Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-2.9 
1117:53   Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-1.1 
1217:55   Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey3.8 
1318:00   Chris Arthur SENMBowland/Blackburn4.4 
1418:00   Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23MHillingdon/Somalia-3.4 
1518:02   Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-3.9 
1618:03   Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn-4.4 
1718:04   Gus Cockle U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL-4.3 
1818:04   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-1.9 
1918:06   Archie DavisSENMBrighton Ph  
2018:08   Jordan Rowe U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students-3.1 
2118:09   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.9 
2218:09   David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-1.8 
2318:11   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
2418:18   Jake Heyward U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni-3.7 
2518:18   Ben Harding SENMKent-3.8 
2618:20   Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-4.0 
2718:22   Adam Bull U23MAberdare Valley-3.8 
2818:24   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.0 
2918:25   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.5 
3018:29   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-2.7 
3118:30   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-1.8 
3218:34   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.3 
3318:36   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington0.6 
3418:38   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-1.2 
3518:40   Stephen FerroniSENMBrighton & H  
3618:43   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth0.0 
3718:46   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni2.2 
3818:48   Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
3918:48   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.9 
4018:49   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.3 
4118:50   Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-0.1 
4218:50   Eyob Asmelsh V35MTrentham7.3 
4318:52   Iain Davies U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
4418:52   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-2.5 
4518:56   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-1.7 
4618:59   Adam Thorpe U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni0.4 
4719:01   Daniel Lawton U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.0 
4819:02   James Bowler V35MKent0.4 
4919:02   Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.9 
5019:03   Archie Walton U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students-1.7 
5119:04   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.0 
5219:14   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy-2.4 
5319:14   Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast-2.3 
5419:18   Phil Marsden V35MHorwich-2.4 
5519:19   Robert Keal V40MNotts10.5 
5619:19   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.9 
5719:21   Jamie ArnoldSENMCity Of Stok  
5819:24   Dan Thomas U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
5919:26   Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.1Click your Clock logo
6019:28   Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly4.6 
6119:30   Chris Thomas SENMThames Valley-3.0 
6219:30   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.5Click your Clock logo
6319:32   Robert Needham SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4.7 
6419:45   Ben Griffiths SENMBirchfield H-1.0 
6519:48   Jason Williams V40MHermitage1.1 
6619:54   Paul Marchant V40MWakefield9.2 
6719:55   Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor-0.3 
6820:02   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.9 
6920:08   Terence Fawden U20MHighgate/Loughborough Students-2.3 
7020:09   Kelton Aldridge U20MBRAT14.4 
7120:11   Jonathan Harris SENMChorlton3.9Click your Clock logo
7220:14   David Price SENMWorcester0.1 
7320:15   Stuart HopkinsSENMKenilworth  
7420:18   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
7520:18   James Douglas V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters7.2 
7620:20   Andrew Miles SENMVale Royal-2.6 
7720:25   Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni2.1 
7820:40   Steven Berry V35MBorder-0.2Click your Clock logo
7920:41   Thomas BurySENMStroud & Dis  
8020:51   Phil ClampSENMTipton Harr  
8121:00   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-2.2 
8221:02   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-1.0 
8321:25   Blake MooreSENMWindsor  
8422:04   Chris Miles SENMPreston4.8 
8522:23   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.7 
5.88KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:30   Jonathan Hopkins SENMSwansea/Run Fast-5.4 
217:43   Ross Skelton SENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
317:47   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-3.0 
417:51   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway7.2 
517:54   Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.5 
617:54   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.6 
717:55   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
817:56   Richard Allen U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
1017:59   Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff6.4 
917:59   William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-2.7 
1118:00   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.7 
1218:00   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.1 
1318:04   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-2.8 
1418:12   Joshua Bull SENMDerby8.0 
1518:12   John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.6 
1618:16   James Connor SENMKent-4.4 
1718:25   Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-0.6 
1818:28   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
1918:30   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.7 
2018:32   William Strangeway SENMLincoln Wellington-3.6 
2118:34   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.3 
2218:41   Benjamin DaviesSENMBedford & Co  
2318:48   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-2.8 
2418:49   Matthew Sheen U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
2518:50   Euan GilchristSENMSale Harrie  
2618:52   James Puxty U20MTonbridge-1.3 
2718:55   James McNally SENMLiverpool H8.2 
2818:56   James Cripwell U23MGateshead-1.1 
2918:57   Dale Worton SENMWakefield8.2 
3018:59   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-1.3 
3118:59   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.7 
3219:01   Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-4.0 
3319:01   Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.6 
3419:04   James Thie V35MCardiff-1.9 
3519:05   Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H1.8 
3619:08   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
3719:08   Mark Booth SENMReading AC-2.3 
3819:09   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.9 
3919:14   Jack GoddardSENMWindsor  
4019:15   Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC-2.5 
4119:19   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-3.3 
4219:19   Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.6 
4319:21   Merhawi Tesfaldet U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni8.0 
4419:22   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City2.0 
4519:23   Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.6 
4619:26   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth-3.5 
4719:29   Alex HampsonSENMCambridge &  
4819:32   Mac O'Malley U20MTrafford0.4 
4919:33   Ian Grime V45MSalford H-0.7 
5019:34   William De Doncker SENMHighgate/UCL/Belgium3.7 
5119:34   Mohamed Saleh U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea-3.7 
5219:35   Adrian Lowther V35MKent6.0 
5319:35   Joe Johnston SENMRossendale0.8 
5419:40   Ben Taylor SENMKenilworth Runners0.0 
5519:42   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-0.8 
5619:44   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni8.8 
5719:47   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
5819:47   Guy RuddickbrackeSENMNorth Shiel  
5919:52   Thomas Gostelow U20MCharnwood-3.1 
6019:52   Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-3.4 
6119:55   Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters0.3 
6219:56   Rob Everson SENMDurham0.3 
6319:58   Oscar Rogers U20MTaunton8.7 
6420:09   Kevin HullSENMBorder Harr  
6520:11   Abdiqadir MohamedSENMThames Vall  
6620:20   Andy Haney V40MChorlton-0.4 
6720:26   Matthew Moir U20MNotts10.4 
6820:37   Ben Carrington SENMTipton-0.2 
6920:41   Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn3.0 
7020:46   Kevin Acton U23MStockport5.5 
7120:47   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.3 
7220:48   Nate Filer V35MColchester H0.1 
7320:48   Adam Pollock SENMWorcester1.0 
7420:50   Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MYate/Westbury-1.1 
7520:54   Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch2.5 
7621:04   Simon Ford V35MTrentham1.8 
7721:12   Gordon Smith V45MHeanor/Midland Masters3.0 
7821:22   Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.0 
7921:25   Luke MasseySENMHorwich RMI  
8021:40   David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.1Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3