Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 85 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
28 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Trevor Hillier  V45MItchen Spitfires17:2816:500.4 
218:21   Simon Hearnden SBV40MStubbington Green18:2118:024.8 
318:54   David Castle SBV45MStubbington Green18:3017:503.4 
419:04   Angela Richardson SBS20WFife/St. Andrews Uni18:3417:072.8 
519:04   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
619:10   Graeme Rasmussen V45MUnattached    
719:13   Adam Thoumine S25MUnattached    
819:28   Nikki Moxham  V40WGosport18:3118:293.8 
919:45   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1319:049.2 
1019:48   Neil Coulson  V40MUnattached18:0817:562.8 
1119:52   Gavin Dickerson V40MUnattached    
1219:53   Rich McAleer SBS30MEastleigh RC17:0717:071.5 
1320:08   Lee Swinford S25MUnattached    
1420:18   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:1518:494.7 
1520:25   Philip Webb V40MUnattached    
1620:28   Joe Feculak U18MUnattached    
1720:33   Richard Batten SBV40MStubbington Green20:2418:5119.4 
1820:35   Gareth Charles SBV35MStubbington Green18:5018:507.2 
1920:36   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
2020:38   Lee Rhodes SBV40MFareham19:5519:369.1 
2120:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:48   Rob Hardy S30MUnattached    
2320:50   Graham Martin SBV40MStubbington Green19:1819:155.6 
2420:51   Nick Carter PBV55MGosport20:3820:3813.6 
2520:57   Thomas Bates  S30MGosport19:0918:368.1 
2620:58   Tim Durant SBV50MGosport20:3420:238.2 
2721:02   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
2821:08   Keith Woolven SBV55MFareham19:5919:416.1 
2921:14   Harrison Lee U15MUnattached    
3021:19   Scott Duncan V45MUnattached    
3121:21   Rich Chowns  V35MStubbington Green19:4418:414.1 
3221:23   Steve Roberts S30MUnattached    
3321:35   Ben Crouch PBSENMUnattached21:3521:3522.2 
3421:39   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
3521:41   Lee Dorey V45MUnattached    
3621:43   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
3721:53   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:2720:518.5 
3821:57   John Bateman SBV60MUnattached20:2920:2010.0 
3921:59   Jock Murdoch V50MUnattached    
4022:00   Jeff Japes V40MUnattached    
4122:05   Alan Burgess  V60MGosport21:4321:0110.2 
4222:18   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
4322:18   Darren Hewson V45MUnattached    
4422:24   Sam Jones U15MUnattached    
4522:25   Timothy Matthews  V40MStubbington Green21:2021:1211.4 
4622:25   Stephen Finn V45MUnattached    
4722:29   Richard Law SBS30MGosport22:2021:4615.2 
4822:33   Olly Webb U15MUnattached    
4922:35   Paul Laver V40MUnattached    
5022:37   Joseph Lewis U15MUnattached    
5122:38   Rob Reynolds V45MUnattached    
5222:39   Andy Catling V50MUnattached    
5322:42   Nick Dorey U15MUnattached    
5422:46   Nick Kimber  V55MStubbington Green21:3420:4728.2 
5522:49   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green21:5820:4610.0 
5622:56   Luke Malone V35MUnattached    
5722:57   Mark Everett V50MUnattached    
5822:58   David MacPherson V35MUnattached    
5922:59   Richard Bailey SBS25MStubbington Green21:3518:253.6 
6023:02   Russell Isaac V35MUnattached    
6123:03   Darren Maxwell  V35MUnattached22:0321:4615.7 
6223:04   Calvin Lee  V50MUnattached22:3722:3718.0 
6323:04   David Guyett-Smith SBV40MUnattached23:0422:4314.0 
6423:12   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:3620:5812.0 
6523:12   Alexander Burns S20MUnattached    
6623:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:18   Andrea Jackson S20WUnattached    
6823:20   Stu Tribbeck V35MUnattached    
6923:26   Philip Wilson V50MUnattached    
7023:27   Ben Mitchell S25MUnattached    
7123:29   Ralph Riches S25MUnattached    
7223:38   Aaron Spiteri U15MUnattached    
7323:42   Mark Wilkie  V50MLiss23:2120:4611.0 
7423:44   Austin Watts S30MUnattached    
7523:47   Craig Bryant SBS30MUnattached22:5122:5114.0 
7623:52   Harry Reed S20MUnattached    
7723:53   Nicholas Reynolds V35MUnattached    
7823:54   Cathryn Pool S30WUnattached    
7923:54   Stephanie Burbidge S20WUnattached    
8023:55   Charles Cope PBV50MGosport22:2622:2614.8 
8124:02   Marc Miller PBV40MUnattached22:0322:0317.0 
8224:02   Colin Cockburn V45MUnattached    
8324:06   Simon Lewis V50MUnattached    
8424:07   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green23:3822:3215.5 
8524:10   Will Dunkason  V40MUnattached22:1922:0021.4 
8624:11   Daniel Madeira U15MUnattached    
8724:12   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
8824:13   Jon Smithers V35MUnattached    
8924:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:20   Peter Nash V50MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
9124:20   Laura Laming S30WUnattached    
9224:21   Jonathan Boreham V45MUnattached    
9324:21   Andy Dinsdale V50MUnattached    
9424:22   Tom Nevitt S25MUnattached    
9524:24   Adam Gell S30MUnattached    
9624:25   Mike Elsen  V40MUnattached24:1623:4414.5 
9724:29   Joshua Prescott U15MUnattached    
9824:30   Kieran Chaplin  V35MGosport22:0820:117.9 
9924:32   Tommy Blake PBU15MStubbington Green22:5718:443.2 
10024:34   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
10124:35   Simon Tripp V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10224:37   Steph Baron S25WUnattached    
10324:39   Kathryn Wealthy  V35WGosport21:5921:5919.1 
10424:40   Andy Wealthy V35MUnattached    
10524:40   Lewis Rogers S25MUnattached    
10624:41   Aidan Bones U11MGosport Road Runners    
10724:42   Christopher Fletcher S30MUnattached    
10824:43   Maria Millican SBV50WStubbington Green24:3521:249.9 
10924:50   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
11024:51   Phil Morgan S30MUnattached    
11125:02   Sidney Bell V35MUnattached    
11225:16   Jez Powell S30MUnattached    
11325:17   Sarah Vaughan S30WUnattached    
11425:21   Colin Bates  V50MUnattached24:3524:3519.1 
11525:23   John Taylor SBV55MFareham25:2324:3217.5 
11625:25   Jake Watts U15MUnattached    
11725:26   Malcolm Richmond  V35MFareham22:5721:128.7 
11825:30   Thomas Spencer U15MUnattached    
11925:33   Kier Bagwell V35MUnattached    
12025:34   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:4123:3616.1 
12125:36   Paul Tate V50MUnattached    
12225:37   David Atkins V55MUnattached    
12325:38   Ruby Lewis U18WUnattached    
12425:39   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
12525:40   Kirstin Westover V35WUnattached    
12625:43   Andy White V45MUnattached    
12725:44   Fiona Tomlinson  V50WGosport25:2825:0119.5 
12825:47   Rebecca White V40WStubbington Green Runners    
12925:53   Kevin McMorrow S30MGosport Road Runners    
13025:55   David Eland SBV50MStubbington Green/Unattached25:3823:2320.6 
13125:59   Brian Fisher  V65MGosport23:4722:2616.5 
13226:01   Ryan Aspin V35MUnattached    
13326:04   Austin Gray  V35MFetch Everyone21:0819:4610.6 
13426:08   Helen Benson  V35WStubbington Green24:4924:2817.8 
13526:08   Matthew Bradley V40MUnattached    
13626:10   Gerrard Tin S25MBayside Tri    
13726:11   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
13826:14   Pete Kimberley V40MUnattached    
13926:20   Mark Feingold V50MUnattached    
14026:21   Stephen Adedeji V35MUnattached    
14126:23   Philip Owen V50MUnattached    
14226:24   Sarah Fielding V35WUnattached    
14326:29   Robert Deane S30MUnattached    
14426:30   Matthew Collins PBS30MEastleigh RC26:0326:0329.6 
14526:34   Richard Moseley SBS25MHedge End24:4322:3813.6 
14626:36   Ashley James S20MUnattached    
14726:36   Sam Graham PBV35MGosport23:0822:5516.7 
14826:38   Christopher Hammond V50MUnattached    
14926:40   Charlotte Maisey  V35WStubbington Green25:4225:4224.4 
15026:41   David Whiting S25MUnattached    
15126:44   Clara Fordina SBV35WStubbington Green25:4125:3921.7 
15226:57   Sandryne Batten V35WUnattached    
15327:00   Jenni Lee V40WUnattached    
15427:04   Melissa Pink V40WGosport Road Runners    
15527:15   Joe New U15MUnattached    
15627:15   Danielle Barber S25WUnattached    
15727:16   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
15827:23   Thomas Campbell S25MUnattached    
15927:26   Colin Lambert V50MUnattached    
16027:27   David Kitching  V60MGosport25:3525:3518.2 
16127:28   Kirsten Broadley  V40WRothwell26:1525:5723.6 
16227:31   James Fry V35MUnattached    
16327:31   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
16427:34   Jason Williams V35MUnattached    
16527:36   Phil Downham V55MUnattached    
16627:39   Vicky Skelton V35WUnattached    
16727:41   Hollie Branson U20WUnattached    
16827:48   Dudley Malster  S30MStubbington Green26:1525:2931.2 
16927:49   Duncan Soudan V35MUnattached    
17027:51   Callum Reader U11MUnattached    
17127:57   Laura Farmer S20WUnattached    
17227:58   Graham Baylis  V60MKnavesmire26:2223:5422.9 
17327:59   Katie Stapley S30WUnattached    
17428:04   Honor Reader V45WUnattached    
17528:05   Ricky Stevens V50MUnattached    
17628:06   Huw Bones U15MGosport Road Runners    
17728:08   Gav Salmon V35MUnattached    
17828:10   Catherine Harman V50WUnattached    
17928:10   Gareth Scaddan  V35MStubbington Green27:2626:4334.0 
18028:13   Martin Robinson PBS30MGosport24:0724:0723.0 
18128:18   Jamie Smith U15MUnattached    
18228:21   David Bates V55MUnattached    
18328:28   Mark James V45MUnattached    
18428:29   Nick MacEy V35MUnattached    
18528:32   Jane Gaillie V45WUnattached    
18628:35   Marcelle Williams V55WHavering '90 Joggers    
18728:35   Richard Noice S30MUnattached    
18828:39   Hannah Coulson U11WUnattached    
18928:40   David Shilling S30MUnattached    
19028:42   Gillian Coulson V40WUnattached    
19128:45   Anna Clodfelter  V45WGosport27:1524:5017.6 
19228:46   Hayley Baird PBS30WGosport26:5126:5125.2 
19328:48   Sam Morley V40WUnattached    
19428:49   Lily Morley U18WUnattached    
19528:50   Rebecca Paterson V40WUnattached    
19628:51   Melanie Merchant-Locke V35WUnattached    
19728:53   Chris Slegg V55MUnattached    
19828:53   Gavin Llewellyn  SENMUnattached24:0521:4812.4 
19928:55   Rebecca Dimblebee  V35WFareham26:1425:4420.0 
20028:56   Steve Whiteland S30MUnattached    
20128:57   Louie Mills U11MUnattached    
20228:58   Darryl Mills S30MUnattached    
20328:58   Debby Madeira V40WUnattached    
20429:05   Ali Clarke V35WUnattached    
20529:06   Tonia Morrell  V40WGosport27:4826:4421.2 
20629:07   Marie Kehoe S30WUnattached    
20729:08   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
20829:13   Hayley Glyn-Jones S30WUnattached    
20929:16   Mark Jakins V45MUnattached    
21029:20   Lei Collins S25WUnattached    
21129:24   Charlie Catling U15MUnattached    
21229:26   Lesley Ambrose V55WUnattached    
21329:29   Rosie Coghlan PBS20WStubbington Green26:2826:2829.0 
21429:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:31   Darren Abrams SBV40MUnattached24:1624:0517.6 
21729:33   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC27:0527:0522.2 
21829:37   Kim Carter  V55WGosport27:0726:2423.7 
21929:38   Charlie Carter S20WUnattached    
22029:38   Karen Phillips  S30WGosport24:0423:5722.6 
22129:39   Cathy Webb V55WUnattached    
22229:39   Fleur Giles S30WGosport Road Runners    
22329:40   Sarah Jones V35WUnattached    
22429:46   Kelly Hicks S30WUnattached    
22529:47   Nikky Leech SBV45WGosport28:4728:4729.0 
22629:48   Anita Feast V55WUnattached    
22729:55   James Perry V35MUnattached    
22829:57   Max Kirkby U11MUnattached    
22929:58   Stuart Nicholson  V60MHolme Pierrepont25:2923:4919.9 
23029:59   Amy Coulson U15WUnattached    
23129:59   Laura Tulk S25WUnattached    
23230:03   Jez Merchant-Locke V40MUnattached    
23330:05   Daren Laidlaw V45MUnattached    
23430:08   Nigel Kirkby V45MUnattached    
23530:11   Sian Kelly V45WUnattached    
23630:12   Owen Whitefield V50MUnattached    
23730:16   Julie Richmond PBV45WEastleigh RC30:1630:1634.7 
23830:17   Betsy Schrader S25WUnattached    
23930:18   Kelly Campbell S25WRun Verity    
24030:19   Sam Peplow V40WUnattached    
24130:19   Christine Gant S30WUnattached    
24230:24   Jonathan Drane S30MUnattached    
24330:25   Sharon Spratt V35WUnattached    
24430:31   Michael Rowsell V70MUnattached    
24530:32   Mike Munns V45MUnattached    
24630:36   Ethan Cole U11MUnattached    
24730:36   Ian Cole V35MUnattached    
24830:37   Brian Harris  V70MDenmead30:3229:3525.6 
24930:37   Nikki Mayhew V35WRun Verity    
25030:39   Sian Kilmister V35WRun Verity    
Page: 1 2