Woking parkrun # 124 External Results
Woking
28 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Ben Goddard  S30MHillingdon16:5916:14-2.5 
218:29   Justin Mitchell SBV40MWoking17:2416:102.6 
318:30   Robert Seymour  S25MHarrogate17:1817:183.2 
418:38   James Gamble SBS25MWoking18:3817:171.0 
518:54   Keith Garbutt  V45MWoking18:2018:2016.2 
618:58   James Spencer  U18MWoking17:4817:320.5 
719:03   George Loxton  U18MBirmingham Uni18:2017:201.0 
819:06   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:3917:396.1 
919:49   James Thomas SBV40MWoking19:4917:170.6 
1019:50   Philip Baker  V45MUnattached19:0918:103.7 
1120:00   Steve Williams  V40MRunnymede19:1118:477.4 
1220:15   Grant O'Leary  V45MWoking20:0318:479.1 
1320:23   Nicholas Elford  V35MUnattached19:1419:047.4 
1420:29   Chris Suggitt  V50MUnattached19:4219:406.4 
1520:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:35   Christopher Kelly  V50MBritish Airways19:3718:3410.0 
1720:37   Phil Howard V40MUnattached    
1820:38   Timo Thornton SBV40MUnattached18:5318:536.4 
1920:47   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking19:5818:054.2 
2020:53   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2318:435.0 
2120:54   Euan Tapper SBV45MUnattached20:0719:558.5 
2221:00   Mick Scales SBV50MRunnymede21:0018:4814.6 
2321:03   Bel Levene  V35WWoking20:4219:0323.9 
2421:09   Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:1019:014.4 
2521:17   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
2621:17   Philip Cross  V50MWoking19:5917:395.8 
2721:19   Graeme Wellard  S25MRunnymede/Trail Running Association19:4818:315.2 
2821:21   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
2921:27   James Croft V35MUnattached    
3021:33   Naomi Datson S30WUnattached    
3121:42   Huw Jenkins  V45MUnattached20:1920:128.9 
3221:48   Richard Braid  V45MWoking21:2120:1911.3 
3321:53   Benjamin Rolfe SBU18MWoking18:4118:053.7 
3421:55   Adam John Pearson V40MUnattached    
3521:58   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:288.9 
3622:08   Mike Nash SBS25MRunnymede22:0819:5422.4 
3722:09   Bronwyn Mayo SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers20:0720:079.1 
3822:18   Sam Holloway S20MUnattached    
3922:18   Chloe Crossman  S20WGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni19:4718:571.1 
4022:20   Jessica Rowden S30WUnattached    
4122:21   Michelle Oldham  V40WGuildford & Godalming20:1720:009.4 
4222:22   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:3619:4811.5 
4322:22   Jaydee Peters  V35WWoking18:4018:405.9 
4422:24   Richard Baggott SBS30MStragglers18:0817:384.6 
4522:24   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
4622:25   Thomas Johnson  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:0322:0318.4 
4722:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:28   James Allen S30MUnattached    
4922:31   Glenn Earlam V50MUnattached    
5022:38   Andrew Joseph V40MUnattached    
5122:40   Kay Davies SBU15MUnattached21:0519:555.7 
5222:41   Diego Minelli  V40MUnattached20:3819:416.7 
5322:42   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
5422:46   Stuart Adds V35MUnattached    
5522:46   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
5622:48   Jim Brown  V65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners22:0319:5311.0 
5722:50   Emma Andrews SBV45WWalton22:5021:0424.4 
5822:59   Louis Kaile U18MUnattached    
5923:06   Poppy Walters SBU15WWoking21:5921:5920.0 
6023:09   Steve Middleweek S30MUnattached    
6123:10   John Rowland  V50MUnattached20:4319:5111.6 
6223:12   Emma Rowland U18WUnattached    
6323:12   Simon Metcalfe  V45MWoking21:4921:0421.9 
6423:16   Alexander Quichebeast Jamieson S25MUnattached    
6523:23   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
6623:29   Callum Moffat S20MUnattached    
6723:46   Jed Pause PBV50MRunnymede23:4623:4620.1 
6823:50   Tom Peters V35MUnattached    
6923:57   Peter Jones  V60MWindle Valley Runners20:5820:4915.4 
7023:58   Geoff Lay V50MUnattached    
7123:59   Mike Goodwin  V55MWindle Valley Runners20:5220:117.8 
7224:00   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached23:1420:4613.0 
7324:01   Bori Szegedi PBU15WWoking23:4023:4013.1 
7424:01   William Cobbett  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:0620:109.6 
7524:02   Ed Talbot V45MUnattached    
7624:02   Alex James  V35MUnattached21:1320:0111.8 
7724:10   Joe Moran V45MUnattached    
7824:12   Tracy Thornton  V35WUnattached22:0321:499.7 
7924:14   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5720:3111.0 
8024:15   Martyn Lee V35MUnattached    
8124:16   Scott Steele V45MUnattached    
8224:17   Zoe Elizabeth Wood SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley23:4922:5013.7 
8324:19   Russell Hammond PBV55MRunnymede22:1122:1113.4 
8424:20   Elizabeth Davies SBV40WUnattached23:3623:1314.2 
8524:26   Andre Kaile V40MUnattached    
8624:27   David Pope  V50MUnattached21:4820:209.3 
8724:28   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
8824:35   Tim Crossman SBV55MGuildford & Godalming24:3518:2022.5 
8924:36   Clive Hensby  V55MWoking21:3420:0414.7 
9024:37   Ian Holmes V45MPyrford Puffers    
9124:45   Mary Tibbotts SBV50WWoking21:5821:5815.6 
9224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:51   Micheal Ball V55MUnattached    
9424:53   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking24:3424:3418.2 
9524:56   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede24:1722:5513.4 
9624:59   Rob Lewis V60MUnattached    
9725:00   Jonathan Pressey  V60MCruisers23:1822:3014.1 
9825:02   Colin Boxer V50MUnattached    
10025:05   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
9925:05   Karen Higham V45WUnattached    
10125:08   Vicky Lally V40WUnattached    
10225:09   Tim Cooper  V50MUnattached21:4421:2617.0 
10325:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:17   Myles Clements S25MUnattached    
10525:19   Will Archer-Burton  V40MWoking23:4819:3615.3 
10625:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:33   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes24:3923:4116.3 
10925:35   Andy Hill V55MUnattached    
11025:38   Amanda Pike SBSENWStaines Strollers25:3822:5931.9 
11125:43   Michael Frean  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2520:0811.4 
11225:44   Esme Holmes U18WUnattached    
11325:47   Martin Rooks V55MUnattached    
11425:48   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:4522:2215.6 
11525:49   Keith Apps  V50MRunnymede23:2923:2918.7 
11625:50   Laurence Flavell V50MPyrford Puffers    
11725:52   Will Houston V40MUnattached    
11825:54   Alison Sanderson V40WUnattached    
11925:58   Charles Donaldson V45MUnattached    
12025:58   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
12125:59   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
12226:01   Michael Reilly V60MPyrford Puffers    
12326:03   Haywood Drake  V45MRunnymede20:5920:0417.3 
12426:05   Joseph Henshall Coates S25MUnattached    
12526:05   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
12626:06   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1516.6 
12726:07   Henk Innemee  V60MUnattached24:4922:4916.1 
12826:10   Barbara Rossouw  V55WPyrford24:2924:0815.6 
12926:12   Steve Cockett S30MUnattached    
13026:16   Sarah Harris  S30WPhoenix TC23:3922:2423.9 
13126:21   Duncan Rolfe  V40MWoking23:0121:0411.3 
13226:24   David Glasspool V45MUnattached    
13326:27   Rob Holloway V55MUnattached    
13426:29   Guy Mullins S25MUnattached    
13526:31   Samantha Pearson SBV45WUnattached25:5522:0729.3 
13626:33   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking22:3221:5611.2 
13726:34   Steve Randell V45MUnattached    
13826:34   Samantha McPherson V45WUnattached    
13926:35   Charlotte Amber Rose Watson  U18WWoking23:4223:1718.7 
14026:38   Kevin Stedmann V35MUnattached    
14126:38   Wayne Michael Suddaby V40MUnattached    
14226:39   Bex Dean S25WUnattached    
14326:40   William Johnson U15MUnattached    
14426:40   David Sigerson  V35MWoking23:0422:1713.0 
14526:41   Tracy Tamburini V45WUnattached    
14626:44   Alison Kinnon V45WUnattached    
14726:46   Karen Cave  V35WWoking24:0923:5422.9 
14826:46   Robert Christmas V35MUnattached    
14926:50   Lewis Barclay S25MUnattached    
15026:53   Dongyong Dai V55MUnattached    
15126:54   Rachael Bath S20WUnattached    
15226:54   Thomas Gregory S25MUniversity of Wales Institute Cardiff AC    
15326:55   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
15427:07   Alice Banks  V60WBritish Airways24:4424:3918.1 
15527:08   Micah Silvester  U11MUnattached23:0023:0026.9 
15627:08   Niamh Sullivan U15WUnattached    
15727:10   Florence Baulk SBU18WWoking27:1023:4819.9 
15827:13   Graham Palser SBV65MWoking27:1323:3931.5 
15927:17   Toby Silvester U11MUnattached    
16027:17   Stephen Silvester V35MUnattached    
16127:18   Carol Curtin V45WUnattached    
16227:19   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
16327:20   Paul Bradley  V50MCruisers24:1022:0015.7 
16427:21   Bob Bannister  V60MRunnymede/British Airways23:3822:4912.9 
16527:24   Debbie Mingoia V50WUnattached    
16627:24   David Shaw V35MUnattached    
16727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:25   Alex Woodman S20MUnattached    
16927:27   Hollie Tibbotts U15WDofE    
17027:27   Robert Streeter  V55MPurple Patch23:2222:1713.1 
17127:30   Sarah Janes S20WUnattached    
17227:32   Mark Taylor V35MUnattached    
17327:34   Chris Ingram U18MDofE    
17427:39   Kathryn Mercer V55WUnattached    
17527:40   Simon McNamara V40MUnattached    
17627:42   Kevin Hannigan V50MUnattached    
17727:46   Steve Boon V50MUnattached    
17827:47   Valerie Mills SBV55WWoking25:2725:2720.8 
17927:48   Dean Floodgate S30MUnattached    
18027:49   Arun Gomes  V50MRunnymede27:4224:2123.0 
18127:51   Geraldine Earlam V50WUnattached    
18227:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:54   Darren Heathers S30MUnattached    
18427:58   Tim Cottis S25MUnattached    
18528:00   Simon Worthington V50MUnattached    
18628:03   Miroslav Mosiadz V55MPyrford Puffers    
18728:04   Lotty Tipping V50WUnattached    
18828:05   Julia Farman S30WUnattached    
18928:06   Katie Barwell S25WUnattached    
19028:09   John Paton  V65MRunnymede26:4223:2222.4 
19128:11   Perry Valenti S25MUnattached    
19228:13   John Wilson S30MUnattached    
19328:14   Stephen Hill  V45MWoking23:4023:4016.6 
19428:15   Felicity John S30WUnattached    
19528:16   Mike Hilderley S30MUnattached    
19628:17   Lucinda Joos U18WUnattached    
19728:19   Mark Ball V60MUnattached    
19828:21   Eugenie Verney SBV60WRunnymede28:2125:0535.1 
19928:27   Paula Clifton V45WUnattached    
20028:29   Sebastian Leeming U15MUnattached    
20128:30   Christopher Carkett V55MUnattached    
20228:35   Libby Mayman-Palmer V40WUnattached    
20328:37   Ruth Dickinson V50WUnattached    
20428:45   Alex Barclay S20MUnattached    
20528:45   Kerry Bremner V50WUnattached    
20628:49   Sarah Sanderson V55WUnattached    
20728:52   Roderick Hoffman  V55MBritish Airways25:3923:3919.8 
20828:55   Richard Witts S25MUnattached    
20928:55   Jane Archer V60WSN Orienteering Club    
21028:56   Helen Austin V40WUnattached    
21128:58   Sarah Cory SBV50WRunnymede/Woking28:5820:4732.3 
21228:59   Sally Stubbs  V45WRunnymede22:2419:3420.9 
21329:00   Helle Jersild SBV50WRunnymede29:0021:2924.3 
21429:06   Aimee Suddaby U15WUnattached    
21529:11   David Ness V35MUnattached    
21629:16   Kirsty Crook V40WUnattached    
21729:16   Harriet Martin S25WUnattached    
21829:17   Richard Sliwinski V40MUnattached    
21929:20   Richard Man SBV35MWoking29:2019:2119.0 
22029:20   Jill Cobbett V45WUnattached    
22129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22229:22   Gillian Lyons V45WUnattached    
22329:22   Gideon Nelstrop V45MUnattached    
22429:23   Miles Irving  V40MRG Active Race Team26:2424:1318.0 
22529:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:25   Anne Fauconnier-Bank V60WUnattached    
22829:25   Tejaswin Gangapatla U15MUnattached    
22929:26   Susana Gomez V45WUnattached    
23029:26   Janice Jones  V45WUnattached26:3626:1722.5 
23129:27   Vera Simms  V55WPetts Wood26:4724:3521.4 
23229:30   Ryan Watt S20MUnattached    
23329:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:36   Dilwyn Jones  V45MCove24:0323:4718.1 
23529:37   Naomi Rider U15WUnattached    
23629:38   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking28:2124:2523.7 
23729:40   Laura Green S30WUnattached    
23829:41   Charlotte Mansi U11WUnattached    
23929:41   Joanna Mansi V45WUnattached    
24029:43   Sylvia Grierson V40WUnattached    
24129:48   David Rider V50MPyrford Puffers    
24229:50   Rodrigo Santos S25MUnattached    
24329:50   Emma Weaving S30WUnattached    
24429:50   Melanie Archer V40WUnattached    
24529:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:52   Andreia Mendes S20WUnattached    
24729:55   Louise Mor V40WUnattached    
24829:57   Jamie Gordon V45MUnattached    
24930:05   Janet Cunningham  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:4824:0622.4 
25030:06   Ian Kitchen V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2