Bognor Regis parkrun # 140 External Results
Bognor Regis
28 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Simon Gill  V35MTone Zone16:2616:26-0.2 
219:44   Archie Rowles PBU15MBrighton & Hove19:2018:343.4 
319:44   Alfie Spurle SBU15MChichester18:5618:232.5 
419:55   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
519:56   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
620:06   Alex Welsh S25MUnattached    
720:10   David Rowe SBV40MTone Zone19:5217:325.7 
820:29   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
920:35   Paul Jarvis  V50MTone Zone19:4919:3411.5 
1020:43   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1120:51   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1221:11   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
1321:27   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1421:33   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
1521:34   Joe Porter S20MUnattached    
1621:37   Andrew Wake S30MUnattached    
1721:38   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
1821:52   Jake Steer  S20MUnattached19:4518:484.4 
1921:54   George Hume SBU18MUnattached19:3519:359.2 
2022:00   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2122:21   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2222:28   Ben Cox-Rusbridge U20MUnattached    
2322:38   James Hurren U18MUnattached    
2422:39   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2522:52   Gervais Ward  V50MTone Zone22:4021:4611.6 
2623:00   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
2723:01   April Martin V45WUnattached    
2823:10   Linda Tombs  V55WFittleworth21:2321:2314.6 
2923:13   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached22:2020:449.6 
3023:17   Peter Dunne V55MUnattached    
3123:20   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
3223:29   Graham Matthews V50MUnattached    
3323:32   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.7 
3423:36   Maric Edwards SBV35MTone Zone22:3621:4619.8 
3523:39   Mark Aldous SBV50MChichester Westgate TC22:3822:3812.0 
3623:40   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
3723:47   Alexis Brooker V35MUnattached    
3823:50   David Dillon-Thiselton S30MUnattached    
3923:50   Gregory James V45MUnattached    
4024:09   David Knowles-Ley V40MUnattached    
4124:11   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
4224:19   Jonathan Simmons U15MUnattached    
4324:21   Jim Simmons V45MTone Zone Runners    
4424:26   Glenn Maynard V40MUnattached    
4524:32   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
4624:40   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
4724:44   Graeme Banks V35MUnattached    
4825:04   Alan Coombs V45MTone Zone Runners    
4925:10   Lee Gilbert  V40MUKRunChat22:3721:3711.1 
5025:16   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone25:0424:2717.1 
5125:19   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
5225:26   Rob Batho V65MUnattached    
5325:29   Mark Farndell SBV40MTone Zone23:3623:0212.1 
5425:33   Gareth Good V55MUnattached    
5525:36   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:4423:4415.1 
5625:37   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
5725:39   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
5825:40   Sam Martin V45MUnattached    
5925:41   Stephen Young V35MUnattached    
6025:43   Ian Upstone V40MUnattached    
6125:55   Michael Redgrave V35MUnattached    
6225:57   Ian Reader  V60MArunners24:5324:2619.5 
6325:58   Jackie Williamson SBV45WTone Zone25:5823:5522.9 
6426:00   Adrian Talbot V40MUnattached    
6526:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:03   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
6726:05   Richard West V45MUnattached    
6826:20   Thomas Rogers S25MUnattached    
6926:21   Laura Buckley U15WUnattached    
7026:23   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone24:2421:2512.2 
7126:23   Wayne Crisp V40M100% me    
7226:24   Kiley Steer V45MUnattached    
7326:25   Charlie Dempsey U15MUnattached    
7426:28   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
7526:29   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
7626:30   Des Daymond V60MUnattached    
7726:36   Janet Louise Matthews  V35WDursley24:4024:3318.9 
7826:37   Audrey Harris SBV40WDursley26:3725:0015.1 
7926:48   Adam Booker V50MUnattached    
8026:53   Kelvin Fenn V60MUnattached    
8126:57   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone25:1721:0820.1 
8227:01   Rob Rogers V35MUnattached    
8327:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8427:04   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
8527:10   Andy Russell V45MUnattached    
8627:11   Steve Leggatt V40MUnattached    
8727:12   Catherine Golding V40WUnattached    
8827:21   Max Wilson S25MUnattached    
8927:23   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
9027:24   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached25:3325:3326.6 
9127:25   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
9227:31   Emma Spurle V40WUnattached    
9327:32   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
9427:39   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
9527:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:41   Ben Leney V35MUnattached    
9727:44   Jessica Smith U15WUnattached    
9827:45   Dee Bedford  V60WUnattached26:2025:5918.6 
9927:45   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
10027:48   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
10127:50   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
10227:55   Sian-Marie McKelvey S25WUnattached    
10328:07   Lee Porter V45MUnattached    
10428:08   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
10528:10   Micah Williams U11MUnattached    
10628:19   Louise West V45WUnattached    
10728:20   Amy Lelliott S25WUnattached    
10828:22   Miranda Mayger V40WUnattached    
10928:23   Chris Dearnley V50MUnattached    
11028:23   Helen Amy Punnett V50WUnattached    
11128:25   Jayne Dearnley V50WUnattached    
11228:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:33   Neil Watts V55MUnattached    
11428:37   Angela Jarvis V45WUnattached    
11528:41   Charlotte Stubbs S25WUnattached    
11628:43   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
11728:43   Gary Smith SBV50MTone Zone21:4321:4312.0 
11828:44   Stu Dunn V40MUnattached    
11928:48   Elizabeth Farrell  V65WHorsham Joggers28:2226:4624.0 
12028:52   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
12128:53   Sarah Priestley  V35WTone Zone26:0826:0819.8 
12228:55   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
12328:56   Kelly Baldwin SBV35WChichester28:5626:3634.6 
12428:58   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
12529:04   Denise Morley V40WUnattached    
12629:06   Rebecca Court SBV35WDursley29:0627:2325.5 
12729:08   William Gill  V70MStubbington Green27:1527:1421.5 
12829:09   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
12929:13   George Jones V55MUnattached    
13029:24   Dawn Clark V35WRun Mummy Run    
13129:36   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
13229:36   Lucie West U18WUnattached    
13329:39   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
13429:40   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
13529:44   Linda Doughty V45WUnattached    
13629:49   Yvonne White V50WUnattached    
13730:00   Jenny Smith SBV50WArunners29:3829:2926.1 
13830:00   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
13930:03   Adam Woodruff U15MUnattached    
14030:05   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
14130:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:22   Sam Woodruff U11MUnattached    
14330:24   Chris Ramsden V40MUnattached    
14430:26   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
14530:27   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
14630:38   Lis Bundock V40WUnattached    
14730:40   Christopher Bemrose V60MUnattached    
14830:42   Lea Hodgkins  V50WUnattached29:2329:2325.1 
14930:43   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
15030:44   Sam Thompson V40WUnattached    
15130:45   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
15230:46   Peter Cane V45MUnattached    
15330:50   Sarah Davis SBS30WUnattached29:0529:0526.3 
15430:52   Nicola Kettley V40WTone Zone Runners    
15530:53   Charlotte Seaton  V50WTone Zone27:5527:5522.9 
15631:02   Debi Jones  V40WDursley30:2030:1127.9 
15731:05   Lukasz Krzysztalowicz S25MUnattached    
15831:07   Carmen Bellamy V45WUnattached    
15931:07   Sam Bellamy V40MUnattached    
16031:09   Karen Baker V50WUnattached    
16131:10   Iain Ashmore V45MUnattached    
16231:11   Kelly Tomsett V35WUnattached    
16331:13   Emma Long V40WUnattached    
16431:16   David Matejek U15MUnattached    
16531:23   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
16631:26   Peter Jones  V50MArunners30:0521:329.5 
16731:31   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
16831:34   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
16931:37   Sophie Melard S20WUnattached    
17031:39   Isabella Cobby V40WUnattached    
17131:46   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17231:48   Stephanie Head V60WUnattached    
17331:53   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
17432:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17532:05   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
17632:13   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
17732:19   Samantha Yates  V50WTone Zone27:4927:0720.8 
17832:30   Gillian Brown  V60WKeswick30:0829:2122.7 
17932:50   Mark Ring  V45MChichester26:0526:0523.1 
18033:00   Abi Smith S20WUnattached    
18133:01   Stew Smith  V50MTuff Fitty TC30:1530:1531.8 
18233:02   Jan Ostrom V60WUnattached    
18333:10   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
18433:17   Simon Redwood V50MUnattached    
18533:19   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
18633:23   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
18733:28   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
18833:32   Sharon Sheppard V45WUnattached    
18933:32   Rebecca Skinner S30WUnattached    
19033:42   Lisa Joyce V40WTone Zone Runners    
19133:56   Sally Reader PBV55WArunners33:5633:3431.0 
19233:58   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners31:2531:2529.0 
19333:58   Lynsey Hill S25WUnattached    
19433:59   Zoe Mills V40WUnattached    
19533:59   Millicent Stallard U11WUnattached    
19634:00   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone20:4820:227.2 
19734:09   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
19834:11   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
19934:11   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
20034:17   Christina Scutt V55WArunners RC    
20134:18   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
20234:27   Avril Johnson V50WUnattached    
20334:28   Amanda Jones V40WUnattached    
20434:29   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners    
20534:32   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
20634:34   Sue Baker V50WUnattached    
20735:08   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
20835:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20935:27   Donna Vincent V45WTone Zone Runners    
21035:30   Andrew Coxon-Smith V60MUnattached    
21135:38   Sophie Smith S20WUnattached    
21235:47   Kelly Ewens S30WUnattached    
21335:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21436:24   Julie Winter V50WUnattached    
21536:46   Emma Williams V45WUnattached    
21636:49   Sophie Goddard S20WUnattached    
21736:57   Tora Jeffrey V45WUnattached    
21837:05   Jane Cobby V45WUnattached    
21937:15   Heather Hall S30WUnattached    
22037:18   Finlay Clark U15MUnattached    
22137:37   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
22237:43   Caroline Hilton V45WUnattached    
22337:48   Tracey Steer V45WUnattached    
22437:55   Michaela Akehurst V45WUnattached    
22537:57   Jenny Cozens V45WUnattached    
22637:57   Caroline Sargent V45WUnattached    
22738:13   Ruth Clark V40WUnattached    
22838:14   Angela Money PBV40WTone Zone34:5734:5734.8 
22938:20   Jan Ring PBV45WChichester33:5032:5827.0 
23038:29   Debbie Henaux V35WUnattached    
23138:34   Elaine Goddard V50WUnattached    
23238:37   Bethan Mellish V45WUnattached    
23338:39   Laura Coombs V45WUnattached    
23438:49   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
23539:10   Timothy Bayliss V45MUnattached    
23639:13   Dave Standing-Knight V45MArunners RC    
23739:37   Luke Standing-Knight U15MArunners RC    
23840:05   Hannah Bird S30WUnattached    
23940:06   Lucy Wright V45WUnattached    
24040:14   Julie Willson V45WUnattached    
24140:16   Ian Robertson  V45MChichester23:3021:3918.4 
24240:32   Brenda Cranswick V70WUnattached    
24340:56   David Goddard V50MUnattached    
24441:03   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
24541:34   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
24644:26   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
24744:27   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners    
24844:29   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
24945:52   India Buchanan U15WUnattached    
25047:06   Linda Bousfield V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2