Stewart parkrun # 238 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
28 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Matthew Bigland U20MUnattached    
218:06   Harry Potter PBU18MNorth York Moors17:4617:111.8 
318:53   Phil Jarvis SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2517:251.2 
419:19   Harvey Dunmore PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4117:415.7 
519:22   Danny Boyle U18MUnattached    
620:15   Chris Jefferies  V40MBillingham18:1918:194.9 
720:19   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors19:2418:049.2 
820:23   Christopher Muir SBS20MUnattached20:2319:487.5 
920:23   James Lister U18MUnattached    
1020:31   Michael Lister U18MUnattached    
1120:46   Mike Hawdon SBV40MFitness Factory19:1219:128.5 
1220:50   Thomas Bytheway  U15MAllerton Junior20:3419:3114.0 
1320:50   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:5018:396.8 
1420:52   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1521:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:20   Daniel Doddy S25MUnattached    
1721:30   Paul Joseph Suttill PBV50MBillingham18:5418:5414.8 
1821:40   David Burgess S20MUnattached    
1921:43   David Allison  V50MNorth York Moors20:5620:4710.5 
2021:47   Daz Mendoza V55MSwift-tees    
2121:57   Richard Barnes SBV50MNorth York Moors20:3720:059.1 
2222:02   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4519:399.5 
2322:03   Chris Marchant V40MUnattached    
2422:05   Alan Henderson S30MUnattached    
2522:09   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:1213.0 
2622:12   Andrew Shaw  V40MUnattached19:4818:578.3 
2722:13   David Smith SBV40MUnattached20:4820:2610.4 
2822:16   Nicholas Ryan SBV45MNorth York Moors20:3519:5810.9 
2922:31   Ian Higgins  V45MUnattached21:4620:4912.5 
3022:35   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3320:238.5 
3122:36   Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors22:1719:2417.3 
3222:38   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:5919:5613.3 
3322:40   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
3422:40   Robert Nichols  V50MUnattached21:4321:4312.2 
3522:43   Gavin Struthers SBV60MNorth York Moors21:4820:3111.3 
3622:53   Kieran Nicholson S20MUnattached    
3722:54   David Rae S30MUnattached    
3823:01   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors22:2421:2214.8 
3923:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:16   Rob Jones V40MSwift-tees    
4123:16   Matthew Thwaites U15MUnattached    
4223:17   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors17:5517:553.1 
4323:19   Lewis Gustard U11MUnattached    
4423:19   David Boyle SBSENMUnattached22:2721:5913.9 
4523:20   Craig Lightfoot SBV50MBillingham22:0521:1212.5 
4623:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:23   John Dodd V40MStockton Striders AC    
4823:28   Jessica Hayward SBS20WLeeds Uni/Unattached23:2822:4113.5 
4923:30   Ashton Cuthbert U11MUnattached    
5023:31   Matthew Clarkson SBS30MBillingham20:5720:3314.6 
5123:31   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
5223:31   Freddie Cuthbert  U15MNew Marske22:1122:1121.1 
5323:39   Joseph Philip Benson V50MUnattached    
5423:42   Jacob Turner S20MUnattached    
5523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:53   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors21:1821:1811.5 
5724:02   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:4420:038.6 
5824:02   Harry Underwood SBSENMUnattached22:5120:2116.2 
5924:13   Conrad Ellison V50MUnattached    
6024:27   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached24:2321:4321.4 
6124:28   Dominic McCarthy S25MUnattached    
6224:29   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
6324:30   Scott Dixon S25MUnattached    
6424:31   Sam Edwards S20MUnattached    
6524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:40   John Angus  V55MUnattached23:2822:2620.9 
6724:42   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
6824:42   Alison Tapper V40WSwift-tees    
6924:53   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
7024:56   Jonathan Wetherley U18MUnattached    
7125:03   Simon Pallent V40MUnattached    
7225:04   Robert Welch V45MUnattached    
7325:05   Colin Dunmore V40MUnattached    
7425:06   Glen Heslop V40MUnattached    
7525:09   Jacob Tinston U15MUnattached    
7625:10   Beth Roberts U18WUnattached    
7725:13   Robert Poynter  V40MNorth York Moors23:1121:3521.5 
7825:14   Christopher Ward  V35MEsk Valley21:3821:059.8 
7925:14   Zoe Cuthbert  V40WNew Marske23:5023:5015.9 
8025:20   Craig Beadnall S30MUnattached    
8125:24   Alexander Walton U11MUnattached    
8225:26   Tom Walton V40MUnattached    
8325:29   Simon Shaw V40MUnattached    
8425:31   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets21:3220:2411.7 
8525:32   David Turner  V55MUnattached24:3622:5611.9 
8625:37   Brian Stewart V40MUnattached    
8725:40   Philip Coleman SBV50MNorth York Moors23:5323:5318.2 
8825:43   Stuart Grayson V50MBroomfield Runners    
8925:48   Graeme McPherson S25MUnattached    
9025:52   Jane Lawson  V50WYork Acorn23:5022:2520.7 
9125:57   Rob Davisworth V35MBroomfield Runners    
9225:58   David Gray V50MUnattached    
9326:00   Bob Howe SBV70MNorth York Moors26:0023:4619.3 
9426:02   Mike Knox SBV50MNorth York Moors20:3920:007.9 
9526:05   Edward Hoskins SBV45MUnattached24:1623:1222.9 
9626:08   Doug Welsh  V70MNorth York Moors24:0721:4418.5 
9726:10   Jayne Wetherley SBV45WUnattached24:1723:5918.4 
9826:13   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
9926:14   Darren Gilraine V45MUnattached    
10026:18   Sean O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
10126:20   Will Coulthard U18MBroomfield Runners    
10226:21   Jack Brotherston S25MUnattached    
10326:21   Sharon McLoughlin V45WUnattached    
10426:25   Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
10526:31   Anna Bennison U15WUnattached    
10626:31   Sophie Bennison U15WUnattached    
10726:32   Jake Pearson U18MUnattached    
10826:33   Anthony Corbett SBV50MQuakers25:0922:2714.0 
10926:41   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
11026:42   Peter Richardson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby22:4322:4313.3 
11126:47   Christian Player SBV40MSwaledale24:2619:3115.0 
11226:50   Darren Aspin V45MUnattached    
11326:55   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior20:1117:591.4 
11426:59   Joe Shuttleworth U15MBroomfield Runners    
11527:00   Julie Gustard V40WUnattached    
11627:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:03   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
11827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:07   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
12027:08   Nicola Sheridan S25WSwift-tees    
12127:12   Kerri Muldowney SBV40WUnattached25:1625:1621.1 
12227:15   Alan McGarrity  V55MRedcar/North York Moors23:5423:1314.3 
12327:18   Alan Blackwood V60MUnattached    
12427:22   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
12527:27   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
12627:29   Matthew Ford-Huggins S30MUnattached    
12727:34   Robert Doyle V50MUnattached    
12827:37   Glyn West V60MUnattached    
12927:40   Sally Mendoza S25WSwift-tees    
13027:41   Andy Woodburn V50MBroomfield Runners    
13127:43   Marc Saaiman V35MSwift-tees    
13227:44   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
13327:48   Christopher Wright  V55MNorth York Moors24:1021:2215.6 
13427:50   Andrew Vivian V40MUnattached    
13527:52   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached26:3122:5919.9 
13627:53   Charlie Lightfoot SBS20MBillingham26:1324:3418.4 
13727:59   Tony Quinn  V50MUnattached25:4322:2719.4 
13828:02   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley23:0621:2119.1 
13928:04   Gemma Roper S25WUnattached    
14028:05   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
14128:12   Jessica Doyle S20WUnattached    
14228:17   Robert Hughes V50MUnattached    
14328:22   Mark Grace SBV50MBillingham26:5325:2222.1 
14428:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:27   Andrew Frost S30MUnattached    
14628:28   Mandy Grayson V45WBroomfield Runners    
14728:34   Helen Coulthard V40WBroomfield Runners    
14828:36   Andrea Peacock V50WUnattached    
14928:41   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
15028:43   Sharon Dobson SBV45WStockton Striders27:4826:0522.8 
15128:45   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham23:0521:1725.3 
15228:45   Lennie Bramley  V40MBillingham23:1621:3721.2 
15328:53   Michelle Hobson  SENWUnattached27:3127:3132.6 
15428:56   Andrew Coulthard V45MBroomfield Runners    
15529:00   Steven Hegarty V50MSwift-tees    
15629:24   Simon Edwards V40MUnattached    
15729:26   Penny Outhwaite V40WSwift-tees    
15829:34   Thomas Whyte U11MUnattached    
15929:37   Joanna Whyte V35WUnattached    
16029:38   Sue Bradley V55WUnattached    
16129:42   Donna Flitcroft V35WUnattached    
16229:46   Rachael Carlisle S25WUnattached    
16329:54   Glenn Johnson V40MUnattached    
16429:57   Paul Readman V40MUnattached    
16529:57   Julie Dent V45WUnattached    
16629:59   Tyler Harcourt SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0726:0726.5 
16730:03   Keith Hurst V45MEaglescliffe Running Group    
16830:04   Alison Shauq V40WUnattached    
16930:05   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
17030:08   Julie Shuttleworth V40WBroomfield Runners    
17130:10   Jayne Lamb V50WUnattached    
17230:12   Michael Brian Mccann  V75MUnattached28:4023:4032.1 
17330:13   Philip Sanderson  V60MUnattached28:1827:3625.9 
17430:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:17   Richard Aldridge V35MUnattached    
17630:20   Kirsty Catterson V40WUnattached    
17730:20   James Boyes V40MUnattached    
17830:21   Julie Doddy V45WUnattached    
17930:43   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:3627:3924.2 
18030:50   Melissa Hird  V50WQuakers25:5725:5722.5 
18131:07   Isobel Longley-cook  V55WNorth York Moors30:0027:0923.0 
18231:11   Nicola Pearson  V35WSwaledale29:1425:1025.3 
18331:11   Sonia Scurr V40WSwift-tees    
18431:14   David Moore V55MUnattached    
18531:20   Lilian Hayward S20WUnattached    
18631:27   Judith Rayner V50WUnattached    
18731:29   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
18831:34   Michelle Harris V45WSwift-tees    
18931:40   Brefni O'Rourke  V65MNorth York Moors29:5829:2626.3 
19031:50   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
19132:18   Mark Benton V40MUnattached    
19232:20   Stephanie Jayne Coleman S25WUnattached    
19332:26   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
19432:26   Hannah Solan S30W#ParkWalk    
19532:27   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
19632:30   Leah Donnelly U11WUnattached    
19732:36   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:5928:5927.7 
19832:51   John Morley V50MUnattached    
19933:00   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
20033:11   Julie Anne Tweedy SBV50WBillingham30:3829:2725.1 
20133:15   Stephen Willoughby SBV55MBillingham30:4825:5436.0 
20233:17   Kenny Dawson SBV50MUnattached29:3427:5128.4 
20333:19   Gary Pearson V45MUnattached    
20433:19   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
20533:33   Margaret Myers  V60WUnattached29:5228:3530.6 
20633:39   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
20733:55   Sarah Louise Donnelly SBSENWUnattached30:2027:2423.8 
20834:00   Pauline Allen V45WSwift-tees    
20934:02   Frances Roundtree V40WUnattached    
21034:18   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift-tees    
21134:18   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached26:0826:0825.2 
21234:29   Lucy Aithwaite SBSENWUnattached33:2830:0130.6 
21334:31   Christine Savvery V55WUnattached    
21434:33   Lee Wright V40MSwift-tees    
21534:39   Laura Wood V40WUnattached    
21635:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21735:21   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham33:2928:2827.2 
21835:31   Kara Burke S30WUnattached    
21935:44   Gemma Parker S30WUnattached    
22035:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22135:52   Natalie McLoughlin S30WUnattached    
22235:58   Tracy Smith  V45WUnattached32:5729:3728.0 
22336:00   Eimear Curran U20WUnattached    
22436:11   Michelle Bytheway SBV45WBillingham31:4625:2129.6 
22536:12   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached26:5126:1525.8 
22636:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22736:30   John Roper V55MUnattached    
22836:37   Shereen Binks V55WUnattached    
22936:43   Sky Ann Thomspon U18WUnattached    
23036:57   Mandy Walker V35WSwift-tees    
23136:58   Emma Jane Sadler V40WSwift-tees    
23237:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23337:06   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
23437:11   Luke Walton U11MUnattached    
23537:19   Darren Shannon S30MUnattached    
23637:19   Callum Handley U15MUnattached    
23737:20   Gemma Parkin S20WUnattached    
23837:21   Sam Bytheway S20MUnattached    
23937:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24037:31   Layla Scurr U11WSwift-tees    
24137:32   Ray Scurr V45MSwift-tees    
24237:33   Joanna Walton V40WUnattached    
24337:37   Anne Lillystone  V45WUnattached34:1831:3227.8 
24437:38   Andrea Todd V50WUnattached    
24537:49   Katie Moore U11WUnattached    
24637:53   Christine Jones V50WSwift-tees    
24737:55   Victoria Rathbone S25WUnattached    
24837:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24938:12   Alex Chung SBV75MUnattached36:5625:4332.3 
25038:13   Erin Ward U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2