St Andrews parkrun # 243 External Results
St Andrews
28 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Andy F S30MUnattached    
217:41   Stephen Mcdougall SBSENMUnattached17:2016:521.1 
318:03   Joe Cherry S20MUnattached    
418:05   Brian Cruickshank  V50MFalkland Trail Runners17:4416:503.3 
518:10   Akira O'Connor SBS30MFife17:2417:241.2 
618:15   Anna Hedley  U15WFife17:2817:281.9 
719:22   Christopher McDougall S25MUnattached    
819:27   Anton Weatherhead S20MUnattached    
920:11   Richard Fraser Lawson V40MUnattached    
1020:17   Simon Fox SBV45MFife19:4319:298.5 
1120:18   Mark McLean V45MLeven Las Vegas Running Club    
1220:41   Isla Thoms PBU11WFife19:0019:007.6 
1320:48   Stuart Moulton S30MUnattached    
1420:58   Sam Lesley  S20MUW Aberystwyth/St. Andrews Uni17:2017:20-1.3 
1521:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:05   Molly Pace S20WUnattached    
1721:09   Rebecca Wallace  S30WDundee Hawkhill20:2520:258.9 
1821:11   David Dunleavey V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
1921:42   Allen Marr SBV60Mjogscotland19:1819:187.6 
2021:44   Guillem Penacchio  U15MFife20:2220:229.0 
2121:47   Abdul Shames S20MUnattached    
2221:48   Lindsay Wilson V35WUnattached    
2321:50   Jack Webster U11MUnattached    
2421:51   Adrian Wood  V40MUnattached19:2619:267.0 
2521:52   Archie Suttie U11MUnattached    
2621:52   Gordon Laing V40MST.AART    
2722:03   Gordon Hastie V40MUnattached    
2822:06   Isla Hedley SBU15WFife19:1919:127.4 
2922:07   Esmee Thoms PBU15WFife21:2021:2013.1 
3022:11   James Hall V40MUnattached    
3122:14   Graeme Mcgregor  S30MUnattached20:5520:209.8 
3222:19   William Scott Gillespie SBSENMUnattached22:0321:269.9 
3322:24   Alex Beesley V35MUnattached    
3422:25   Callum Kerr U15MUnattached    
3522:26   Mercè Torres V40WFife AC    
3622:30   Bill Simpson  V60MAnster Haddies22:2121:4311.3 
3722:38   Morven McNab S20WUnattached    
3822:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:43   Dominic Stewart S20MUnattached    
4022:45   Jamie Gillan S30MUnattached    
4122:48   Lara Manning  U15WDundee Hawkhill22:0021:178.7 
4222:52   Megan Murrie S25WUnattached    
4323:05   Freya Hedley SBU11WFife21:4721:4713.0 
4423:06   Tom Hedley V45MUnattached    
4523:10   Grace Booth PBU15WFife23:1021:5611.8 
4623:11   Gordon Bird V40MUnattached    
4723:13   David Sloan V40MUnattached    
4823:17   Jacqui McDonald V45WAnster Allsorts    
4923:18   Laila Atalla S20WUnattached    
5023:19   Finn James Lawson U11MUnattached    
5123:20   Mark Paterson V45MUnattached    
5223:23   Danielle Dong V35WUnattached    
5323:39   Alan Jarvis  V40MUnattached20:5320:5312.2 
5423:46   Sue Armstrong V45WFife AC    
5523:48   Poppy Pratt  U15WFife21:5221:5218.5 
5623:48   Libby Smith U15WFife AC    
5723:50   Emma Fardon PBV35WUnattached23:5023:3215.0 
5823:53   Sharon Hedley V45WUnattached    
5924:05   Fabia Cientanni S25WUnattached    
6024:08   Gavin Irvine S20MSeapark AC    
6124:09   Raymond Young V60MUnattached    
6224:11   Bradley Marshall U11MUnattached    
6324:11   Hailey Marshall  S30WFalkland Trail Runners20:3220:299.5 
6424:12   Ben Seymour S30MUnattached    
6524:13   Eliot Austin-Forbes S20MUnattached    
6624:14   Edward Wade V65MUnattached    
6724:15   Craig Templeton V60MUnattached    
6824:18   Kevin James Amy S30MUnattached    
6924:22   Matthew Holden  V45MHolme Pierrepont/Unattached21:3321:3312.5 
7024:36   Annie Lennam U18WUnattached    
7124:39   Mike Frodsham  V65MFife23:4022:4319.7 
7224:43   Ian Gent V50MUnattached    
7324:47   Sara Doel S20WUnattached    
7424:49   Gwen Tivendale  V40WUnattached21:3521:1415.7 
7524:55   Eilidh Jarrett U11WUnattached    
7624:55   Alex Jarrett V55MFalkland Trail Runners    
7725:06   Henry Paul V55MST.AART    
7825:11   Ruth Letham V35WFife AC    
7925:12   Alan Smith V45MUnattached    
8025:15   Neil Owen S30MUnattached    
8125:16   Andy Cameron V45MFalkland Trail Runners    
8225:17   Colin Horsburgh V40MUnattached    
8325:23   Katie Garner S30WUnattached    
8425:24   Rebecca Gorgon U18WUnattached    
8525:25   Ronnie Hunter Blair  V70MCarnegie24:2322:2519.1 
8625:31   Andrew Forrest S25MUnattached    
8725:32   Marti Redford V35WVegan Runners    
8825:38   Lorna Drummond V45WUnattached    
8925:48   Ruth Cannell-Whiteley S25WUnattached    
9026:05   Jack Lawson U11MUnattached    
9126:06   Nicola Lawson V40WUnattached    
9226:08   Alan Parry V35MUnattached    
9326:09   Nadya Ramirez S30WUnattached    
9426:16   Rob Armstrong  V50MFife20:2920:288.3 
9526:23   John Kennedy V50MFife AC    
9626:24   Kevin Nicolson V40MUnattached    
9726:25   Ryan Pattie U15MUnattached    
9826:30   Robyn McDonald S20WAnster Allsorts    
9926:34   Jennifer Morris V55WFife AC    
10026:35   Douglas Noble V45MST.AART    
10126:42   Ian MacFarlane V55MST.AART    
10226:43   Jenni Nicolson V35WUnattached    
10326:43   Jake Nicolson U11MUnattached    
10426:45   Patrick McCann V35MUnattached    
10526:52   Wilma Gillespie V55WUnattached    
10626:52   Rhonda Manning PBV45WDundee Hawkhill26:4422:5412.7 
10726:56   Martin Russell V55MUnattached    
10827:00   Nick Silcocks V50MUnattached    
10927:03   Christopher Wood S25MUnattached    
11027:07   Vicky O'Neill S25WUnattached    
11127:19   Claire Gorgon V40WUnattached    
11227:37   Anna Suttie SBU11WFife26:3324:5114.5 
11327:38   Tara Wallace U15WUnattached    
11427:41   Tricia Russell V50WUnattached    
11527:42   Harvey Munn V55MUnattached    
11627:49   Neil Sinclair V35MUnattached    
11727:59   Izzy Langley S25WUnattached    
11828:03   Yvonne Sutherland V40WUnattached    
11928:06   Caroline McGregor V55WUnattached    
12028:07   Maria Martin V55WUnattached    
12128:19   Ally McAdam-Smith V50WFife AC    
12228:21   Cameron McGhee V35MUnattached    
12328:28   Gui Bortolotto S30MUnattached    
12428:30   Steven Lessels SBV40MUnattached26:4626:1123.3 
12528:41   Richard Talbot S30MUnattached    
12628:43   Michael Stephenson S25MUnattached    
12728:46   Chris Dove S20MUnattached    
12828:49   Joseph Hughes V65MUnattached    
12928:52   Sarah Donald V40WST.AART    
13029:01   Christabelle Pratt U11WUnattached    
13129:07   Tone Brennan  V40MEast Fife TC23:2021:3516.9 
13229:07   Brian Wallace V50MST.AART    
13329:12   Alexandra McGregor U20WUnattached    
13429:19   Kerith George-briant SBV35WFife29:1923:4529.8 
13529:20   Frankie Kerr-Dineen V35WUnattached    
13629:24   Heather Lewis V35WUnattached    
13729:26   Keely Henderson U11WUnattached    
13829:27   Michael Henderson V40MST.AART    
13929:28   Allison Hodgart S25WUnattached    
14029:32   Grant Kerr U11MUnattached    
14129:34   Murray Robertson U11MUnattached    
14229:35   Stuart Robertson V40MUnattached    
14329:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:36   Rachel Reeves U11WUnattached    
14529:37   Emma Reeves V35WST.AART    
14629:42   Wendy Ritchie  V50WFife28:1127:0023.8 
14729:49   Harry Adamson  V60MFife29:0228:0128.5 
14829:53   Emine Zehra Akgun S30WUnattached    
14929:53   Özgür Akgün S30MUnattached    
15029:54   Alan Martin V45MUnattached    
15129:56   Helen Terwey V65WUnattached    
15229:56   Sian Baxter V55WUnattached    
15329:59   Morven Menzies  S25WEdinburgh Running Network29:4728:0526.5 
15430:23   Eleanor Warwick V50WUnattached    
15530:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:29   Susan Halliday V45WUnattached    
15730:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15830:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15930:37   Clare Grey V50WUnattached    
16030:46   Gourlay Susan V60WUnattached    
16131:00   Jack Murray U15MUnattached    
16231:02   Christine Webster S25WST.AART    
16331:03   Ava Webster U11WUnattached    
16431:04   Linda Kirkcaldy V45WAnster Allsorts    
16531:05   Karen Campbell V50WFalkland Trail Runners    
16631:08   Heather Wyse V40WUnattached    
16731:09   Karen Bradbury V45WST.AART    
16831:13   Caitlin Park S20WUnattached    
16931:14   Sara Noble V35WST.AART    
17031:21   Sandra Gardener V45WST.AART    
17131:40   Jennifer Brooke S25WEast Fife Tri Club    
17231:44   Indigo Pratt U11WUnattached    
17331:46   Fiona Pratt V45WUnattached    
17431:47   Lucy Horsburgh U15WUnattached    
17531:48   Grace Holden U15WUnattached    
17631:49   Abbey Wallace U15WUnattached    
17731:52   Anna Schleimer S25WUnattached    
17831:57   Chris Tulleth V45MST.AART    
17932:12   Susan Cranston V35WUnattached    
18032:24   Orla Suttie U15WUnattached    
18132:25   Shaun Suttie V45MUnattached    
18232:28   David Warwick V50MNHS Couch to 5k    
18332:34   Struan Robertson U11MUnattached    
18432:35   Lauren Kerr U15WUnattached    
18532:38   Alison Robertson V40WUnattached    
18632:44   Harry Wyse V45MUnattached    
18732:52   Giles Dove V55MUnattached    
18833:07   Sharon Scott V35WST.AART    
18933:11   Paul Stewart V45MUnattached    
19033:14   Theodora Wright U11WUnattached    
19133:22   Eabha Lang U11WUnattached    
19233:22   Ruth Lang V35WUnattached    
19333:39   Claire Marr S30WUnattached    
19433:52   Lucy Jess V40WST.AART    
19534:06   Lily Thomson U11WUnattached    
19634:07   Iain Thomson S30MFalkland Trail Runners    
19734:17   Carrie Fox  V45WFife22:0921:3516.1 
19834:17   Erin Fox U11WUnattached    
19934:25   Judith Underwood V50WUnattached    
20034:26   Barbara Boyne V65WFife AC    
20134:27   Derek McDonald V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
20234:28   Kerry Spence V35WUnattached    
20334:29   Gail Trewartha S30WUnattached    
20434:42   Anna Stephenson S25WUnattached    
20534:59   Isabel Jones U15WUnattached    
20634:59   Aileen Jones V40WUnattached    
20735:01   Rebecca Grattage S20WUnattached    
20835:06   Karolina Gibson V55WVegan Runners    
20935:26   Nicola Andrews V50WUnattached    
21035:27   Sally Savage V50WUnattached    
21135:43   Sharon Rayner V55WUnattached    
21235:43   Tracy Swift V50WUnattached    
21335:53   Francesca Mastaglio S25WUnattached    
21436:49   Richard Laws U11MUnattached    
21537:00   James Wright U11MUnattached    
21637:01   Vivienne Wright V40WUnattached    
21737:10   Amaidh Grant U15WUnattached    
21837:10   Michael Grant V35MST.AART    
21937:29   Jennifer Murray V35WUnattached    
22038:28   Evelyn McConnell V50WUnattached    
22138:29   Sandra Cuthbertson V55WSt Andrews Running Club    
22238:43   Christine McGladdery V55WUnattached    
22338:44   Sian Rettie V35WSt Andrews Running Club    
22440:05   Isla Robertson U15WUnattached    
22540:06   Debbie Robertson V35WUnattached    
22640:07   Sanna Wright U11WUnattached    
22740:08   Alistair Lang V40MUnattached    
22840:09   Cara Lang U11WUnattached    
22941:20   John Allison  V75MFife34:0634:0632.3 
23041:30   Elle Greer U11WUnattached    
23141:31   Roxanne Laws S25WUnattached    
23244:44   Valerie Moran V45WST.AART    
23344:48   Eric Moran V60MST.AART    
23445:48   Linda Steyn V55WUnattached    
23548:19   Ruthie Nicholls V35WUnattached    
23648:19   Frances Carlton V50WFalkland Trail Runners    
23749:37   Fiona Rennie V40WUnattached    
23850:06   Thomas McCombie U11MUnattached    
23950:17   Oliver McCombie U15MUnattached    
24050:17   Paul McCombie V45MUnattached    
24155:25   Dianna Stewart V45WUnattached    
24255:26   Mandy Martin V40WST.AART    
24355:27   Lewis Martin U18MUnattached