Oldham parkrun # 335 External Results
Oldham
28 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Shane Reading  V40MRoyton17:3617:361.9 
218:51   Nigel Pengelly  V45MUnattached17:5317:444.4 
318:59   Lee Robinson SBV40MOldham & Royton18:3418:202.9 
419:19   Jonathan Aust  V40MEast Cheshire18:4117:533.4 
519:44   Ian Dale SBV50MRoyton19:0918:506.4 
620:28   Michael Pickering S20MRoyton Road Runners    
720:30   Jennifer Bloor SBS25WRoyton20:3019:2214.6 
821:24   Peter Moore V40MUnattached    
921:30   Bryan W Lawton SBV50MRoyton20:5720:259.3 
1021:54   Joseph Tolson S30MUnattached    
1121:56   Phil Legg S30MUnattached    
1222:01   Neil Brock SBV50MRoyton19:2219:125.4 
1322:03   Jason Keast SBV45MRoyton21:5020:4111.2 
1422:07   Simon Newby V35MUnattached    
1522:10   Mark John Heaney SBV55MRoyton21:1521:1510.9 
1622:12   Scott O'Leary S25MUnattached    
1722:17   Simon Rogers SBV50MUnattached20:3020:3010.1 
1822:22   David Cross V45MUnattached    
1922:42   Lee Higginbottom SBV35MRoyton21:4120:2614.7 
2022:42   Keith Hayward V60MUnattached    
2122:45   Brian Moore  V50MRochdale H20:3319:276.6 
2222:47   Carl Chambers  V45MSaddleworth22:1621:4911.6 
2322:57   Decland Harrison S30MUnattached    
2422:59   Atiff Mazhar V35MUnattached    
2523:00   Rochelle Evans  V40WRoyton21:4321:4313.0 
2623:12   David Watt SBV35MRoyton23:1222:0615.6 
2723:13   Joe Connaughton U20MUnattached    
2823:15   Jon Platt V65MUnattached    
2923:16   Jonathan Kerr V50MUnattached    
3023:18   James Schweiger S25MUnattached    
3123:22   Neil Andrew Pleasant SBV40MUnattached23:2221:5316.9 
3223:33   Zara Hirst  U18WRochdale H22:4622:3511.6 
3323:45   Tony Clarkin V45MUnattached    
3423:46   Ian Meikle SBV45MUnattached22:0622:0618.4 
3523:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:49   Shirley Doyle  V45WSaddleworth22:1422:0012.9 
3724:03   Maria Wall  S30WOldham & Royton21:5721:3711.3 
3824:04   Gary Smith SBV55MRoyton23:4622:0514.1 
3924:07   Neil Hirst SBV45MRochdale H22:0320:1611.5 
4024:08   Carl O'Callaghan  V45MRoyton20:2719:295.9 
4124:08   Susie Hirst  V40WRochdale H23:5523:4614.8 
4224:12   Andy Barnes PBV50MVegan19:5319:114.7 
4324:15   Warren 'aka Sid' Siddall V45MUnattached    
4424:17   Richard Keaveny S25MUnattached    
4524:19   David Robinson  V50MHyde23:4123:3318.8 
4624:21   Janet Jobey  V40WRoyton21:3621:199.5 
4724:22   Robert Nixon SBV60MRoyton22:5321:3511.2 
4824:27   Raymond Williams SBV50MRoyton23:0422:4916.1 
4924:30   Jonny Burrell V40MUnattached    
5024:38   Andrew Conroy V35MUnattached    
5124:44   Adam Stirling SBS30MRoyton21:2721:2711.4 
5224:46   L Burtonwood S25WUnattached    
5324:46   Steve Grainger SBV50MMossley Hill23:3223:0314.9 
5424:52   George Chappell U15MUnattached    
5524:56   Gareth Owen  V40MUnattached22:3722:1512.5 
5625:04   AN Other         
5725:06   Bryan O'Neill  V40MUnattached24:0021:4421.0 
5825:14   David Emanuel  V50MRoyton19:3018:586.8 
5925:23   Kate Saville V45WSaddleworth Runners    
6025:26   Helena Butler  S30WSaddleworth24:0420:5415.9 
6125:29   Lee Birmingham V45MUnattached    
6225:30   Barry Cropper  V60MUnattached23:4623:4620.1 
6325:33   Paul Taylor V65MUnattached    
6425:33   Ben Lamb U11MUnattached    
6525:39   Kevin Heenan V50MSperrin Harriers    
6625:46   Tom Kasprowicz  V50MRoad Runners Club20:4020:4013.8 
6726:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:03   Julie Bell V45WUnattached    
6926:04   Clare Darraugh SBV40WRoyton23:5423:2626.0 
7026:05   Anthony Kane  V60MRoyton24:4323:3417.8 
7126:10   Jacob Povey U15MUnattached    
7226:23   John Charles Heathcote  V60MUnattached24:0223:0214.3 
7326:28   Jon Stainthorpe V40MUnattached    
7426:38   Leonie Glynn  S20WPenny Lane24:0024:0021.0 
7526:49   Lynn Newman SBV50WUnattached25:3724:5317.4 
7626:51   Duncan Crisp V45MUnattached    
7726:53   Martin Corbett V50MUnattached    
7826:57   Timothy Hayward S20MUnattached    
7927:00   Ruth Kathleen Dawson  V40WHyde25:2125:2118.5 
8027:04   Samantha Swain SBV35WUnattached26:1922:4113.8 
8127:06   Alan Fleming V65MUnattached    
8227:09   Darren Nixon V35MUnattached    
8327:17   Sarah Tomassi  V35WRoyton24:3724:2116.0 
8427:19   Suzanne Lees V45WUnattached    
8527:25   David W Morris  SENMUnattached26:0222:5919.6 
8627:29   Linda Connaughton V50WUnattached    
8727:34   Shazad Saddique V35MUnattached    
8827:41   Joseph Henderson U15MUnattached    
8927:43   Gail Shaw PBV50WRoyton26:0926:0017.7 
9027:44   Tony Greene V70MSaddleworth Runners    
9127:47   Ramesh Manouchehri Ardakani S30WUnattached    
9227:50   Andrea Maidment  V50WEast Cheshire25:5825:3520.1 
9327:55   Jason Deakin V45MUnattached    
9428:00   Simone Dunkley S20WUnattached    
9528:02   Maddie Ellor  U11WEast Cheshire26:1526:1530.6 
9628:03   Jon Ellor V45MUnattached    
9728:14   Simon Patrick V45MUnattached    
9828:19   Peter Gent V45MUnattached    
9928:26   Julie Luckman  V45WUnattached25:1525:1519.7 
10028:27   Jillian Hickson  V40WRoyton24:0424:0418.8 
10128:31   Mark Timmnms V40MUnattached    
10228:36   Stephen Barlow V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10328:44   Guy Whitfield  V40MEast Cheshire24:3522:5622.7 
10428:45   Peter Hardman V35MUnattached    
10528:47   Joe Ellis SBV60MUnattached25:0122:3118.5 
10628:48   Adrian Deakin V45MUnattached    
10729:08   Matthew Brown S30MPirate Ship of Fools    
10829:10   Ruby R Carr  V40WSaddleworth25:5623:1519.3 
10929:13   Rob Stanway V50MUnattached    
11029:16   Phil Palmer V50MUnattached    
11129:29   Alan Tuckey V65MSaddleworth Runners    
11229:31   Isaac Corbett-Wood U15MUnattached    
11329:35   Andrew Moore V40MUnattached    
11429:36   Nicola Moore V40WUnattached    
11529:42   Eppie Nicholls S25WUnattached    
11629:49   Hannah Burston U15WUnattached    
11729:58   Simon Mark Howard  V45MRoyton21:5321:5316.9 
11830:06   Paul Maidment V50MUnattached    
11930:09   Carol Rogers  V50WUnattached27:2925:5118.4 
12030:13   Linda Feerick V50WUnattached    
12130:15   Cameron Jones V65MUnattached    
12230:18   Kim Clarke S30WUnattached    
12330:20   Robert Simister S25MUnattached    
12430:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12530:27   Gary Walsh V55MUnattached    
12630:30   Tracey Elkin V45WUnattached    
12730:33   Barry Handley V50MUnattached    
12830:35   Kieran Chambers U18MUnattached    
12930:47   Zac Ellor U15MUnattached    
13030:49   Jeanette Meikle V45WUnattached    
13130:51   Bernadette Ball  V60WRoyton28:4228:4224.2 
13230:58   Andy McOwat V55MUnattached    
13331:05   Kristen Lee-Mottershead S25WUnattached    
13431:12   Thomas Manley S30MUnattached    
13531:14   Michael Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
13631:24   Florence Niyindagiye V40WUnattached    
13731:25   Dennis Bradshaw V65MUnattached    
13831:29   John Wild V55MUnattached    
13931:44   Matthew Gandy U18MUnattached    
14031:52   Garry Bower  V45MRoyton23:1721:1110.8 
14132:10   Jillian Heywood  V45WRoyton27:4725:4518.3 
14232:12   Carlo Briffa  V35MUnattached30:5024:0423.3 
14332:14   Ian Longmuir V45MUnattached    
14432:16   Beverley Anne O'Neill  SENWUnattached28:2227:0425.3 
14532:16   Nicola Doody V40WUnattached    
14632:32   Ros Holland V40WUnattached    
14732:38   Sarah Wright V45WUnattached    
14832:41   Owen Colclough U18MUnattached    
14932:42   Hasina Begum S30WUnattached    
15032:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15132:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15232:48   Ruth Spratt V40WUnattached    
15333:16   Karen Jones V40WUnattached    
15433:17   Stewart Jones  V40MRoyton22:4221:5518.1 
15533:18   Sarah Waters  V45WUnattached30:2027:2424.5 
15633:20   Emma Bashir V40WUnattached    
15733:47   Bernadette Burston SBV40WUnattached30:5029:0736.0 
15833:52   Chris Vickers S25MUnattached    
15934:01   Lucas Walker U11MUnattached    
16034:01   Gary Milnes  V55MEast Cheshire/Unattached21:0520:4110.2 
16134:02   Phillip Nevitt V45MUnattached    
16234:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16334:07   Maggie Norkowska S25WUnattached    
16434:20   Julian Guerriero V45MUnattached    
16534:26   Peter James Oliver SBV60MUnattached32:2628:4926.6 
16634:28   Angela Wood V40WUnattached    
16734:32   Balraj Taylor V60WUnattached    
16834:37   Rachael Walls S25WUnattached    
16934:44   Sophie Ellor U15WUnattached    
17034:45   Jeanette Sykes V45WUnattached    
17134:46   Mohammed Zahid V40MUnattached    
17234:50   Tracey Hull V50WUnattached    
17335:12   Niparun Nessa  S30WRoyton29:4527:1325.7 
17435:17   Susan Barlow V45WUnattached    
17535:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17635:56   Selina McLean  V40WRoyton24:2923:1714.1 
17735:57   Paul Anderson  V45MOldham & Royton20:4219:359.0 
17836:00   Sean Buckley V55MUnattached    
17936:12   Antony Lamb V35MUnattached    
18036:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:51   Jane Wells S20WUnattached    
18236:53   Lee Petch  V55MBolton22:4021:4713.2 
18336:53   Helen Black U18WUnattached    
18436:55   June Allingan  V70WRoyton34:3431:2329.3 
18537:16   David Leyland SBV50MRochdale Triathlon Club37:1629:5328.7 
18637:33   Andrew Doody V45MUnattached    
18737:53   Ann Hayward V60WUnattached    
18838:11   Kerry Shackleton V40WUnattached    
18938:18   Sheila Phillips SBV65WRoyton34:5732:1330.2 
19038:27   Karen Winterbottom V40WUnattached    
19138:36   Barbara Scholes V60WUnattached    
19238:39   Amy Snape V40WUnattached    
19338:48   Gary Marshall V55MUnattached    
19439:22   Andrew Black V55MUnattached    
19539:31   Carol King  V65WUnattached36:2835:1429.6 
19639:52   Linda Wachaga U20WUnattached    
19739:57   Penny Meadowcroft SBV45WUnattached36:0731:1433.8 
19840:00   Trevor West SBV75MEast Cheshire39:4336:3136.0 
19941:30   Lydia Thomson U11WUnattached    
20046:47   Alicia Thomson U15WUnattached    
20146:49   Mark Thomson V40MUnattached    
20247:37   Dawn Nisbet V40WUnattached    
20348:32   Amanda Wolstenholme V40WUnattached    
20448:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20548:59   Richard Harrison  SENMUnattached24:2722:0615.6 
20649:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached