Green Belt Relay External Results
Hampton Court - Kingston
20-21 May 17
12.7MMTL 9MMTL 7.5MMTL 9.64MMTL 11MMTL 12.2MMTL 13.5MMTL 8.4MMTL 12MMTL 10.65MMTL 10.2MMTL 10.9MMTL 6.6MMTL 8.2MMTL 9.2MMTL
13.3MMTL 10.5MMTL 8.6MMTL 9.8MMTL 6MMTL 9.15MMTL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMTL L1 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:06   Charlie Ogilvie  SENMSerpentine  1.0 
275:52   Richard Henderson SENMStock Exchange AC    
380:22   Geoffrey Howell  SENMLondon Front Runners    
481:11   Jonathan Moscrop  V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners  1.3 
581:24   David Lawley  V35MRanelagh  2.0 
681:57   Gary Neville  V55MSHAEF Shifters  4.1 
782:04   Joe Chang SENMThames Hare & Hounds    
886:36   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst Joggers    
987:31   Megan Roberts  SENWSerpentine  5.4 
1087:55   Steve Wateridge V50MHampton Wick Wanderers    
1187:55   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers  4.9 
1289:01   Alex Johnston  SENMQueens Park  5.9 
1389:10   Alex Baird SENWLondon Front Runners    
1491:20   Sarah Randles  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  5.2 
1591:30   Rebecca Curtis-Hall  V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  6.9 
1693:28   John Querstret V40MBritish Airways AC    
1793:57   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge  10.1 
1894:33   Ralph Blackbourn SENMTeam Kirsty    
1995:04   David Olver  SENMBeckenham  7.0 
2096:44   Del Huse  V40MClapham Chasers  10.7 
2197:00   Christos Bitzis-Politis V40MLondon Front Runners    
2298:18   Ian Payne  V35MStragglers  18.7 
2399:38   Ami Cullum SENW26.2 Road Runners    
241:41:00   Ken Fancett  V65MBeckenham  12.1 
251:41:08   Enfys Jones V35WBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
261:41:23   Michelle Verbossche  SENWEaling Eagles/South Africa  15.2 
271:42:05   Miranda Skinner  V45WBurgess Hill  19.8 
281:42:05   Simon Alexander  V50MBurgess Hill  19.5 
291:42:06   Clement Chaine  V35MSerpentine/France  15.7 
301:43:07   Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  15.0 
311:44:49   Steve Roberts  V45MBurgess Hill  20.3 
321:45:15   Barry Valentine  SENMClapham Chasers  15.4 
331:48:15   Nicola McGlennon  V40WSerpentine/Ireland  17.5 
341:49:15   Denis Mole  V65MHavering '90 Joggers  16.1 
351:49:16   Daisy Street  V35W26.2  12.3 
361:50:58   Emily Harrison  SENWClapham Chasers  11.1 
371:51:42   Philip John Sumner  V40MElmbridge  21.1 
381:51:49   Newton Johnstone  V55MSandhurst  24.3 
391:51:58   Maddie Garner  SENWStragglers/Nottingham Uni  9.9 
401:52:50   Dick Overton V50MEaling Eagles    
411:53:52   Dineke Austin  V65WEaling Eagles  20.8 
421:54:51   Martin Morley V50MDulwich Runners    
432:00:10   Nicola Englishby V35WQueen's Park Harriers    
442:15:00   Fiona Turnbull  SENWClapham Runners  28.4 
452:15:00   Jain Reid V45WPembroke Athletica    
 
9MMTL L10 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
154:58   Jim Allchin  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  -3.7 
257:22   Joe Spraggins  SENMClapham Chasers  0.7 
358:39   Stephen Whitehead V40MStock Exchange AC    
460:35   Simon Morris  SENMSerpentine  3.7 
561:34   Dave Dixon  V50MBritish Airways  5.4 
662:00   Mark Fallowfield-Smith  SENMSandhurst  4.9 
762:10   Shane Cullinan  V40MLondon FrontRunners  7.8 
862:35   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.1 
963:50   Clayton Bannon  V40MSHAEF Shifters  2.6 
1068:17   Grzegorz Galezia  V45MDulwich  4.7 
1169:08   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers  8.9 
1269:41   Peter Grecian  V50M26.2  9.7 
1369:54   Sam Andrews  SENMClapham Chasers  12.5 
1470:12   Michael Burkert SENMPembroke Athletica    
1570:13   William Marriott  SENMClapham Chasers  21.7 
1670:45   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh  6.2 
1771:41   Marius Hirtan SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
1872:04   Joanna Braine  SENWQueens Park  11.0 
1972:22   Jennifer Bradley  V35WSerpentine/Civil Service  10.2 
2075:32   Mohammed Faiz  SENMUnattached  7.5 
2175:39   Steven Daley  V55MBeckenham  7.4 
2275:40   Peter Hanslip  SENMBeckenham  6.3 
2376:19   David Breslin  V50MSandhurst  9.1 
2476:34   Richard Hewson V40MElmbridge Road Runners    
2577:20   Richard Baggott  SENMStragglers  2.3 
2677:26   Emily Chong  V35WLondon FrontRunners  20.1 
2777:33   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners  14.4 
2878:09   Campbell Easton  SENMEaling Eagles  4.8 
2978:50   Ian Higgins  V50MThames Hare & Hounds  16.5 
3083:50   Ashleigh Ferris SENWRanelagh Harriers    
3183:54   Steve Cipa V50MHavering 90 Joggers    
3284:09   Susan Edwards  V60WCambridge H/Serpentine  20.1 
3384:36   Emma Jones  SENWQueens Park  12.5 
3484:49   Baljit Dhanda  V50MEaling Eagles  14.3 
3584:51   Stephanie Atkinson V35WBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
3685:45   Nicola Kerr  V45WSerpentine  17.6 
3793:05   Yvonne Ellis SENWClapham Runners    
3893:10   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh  21.1 
391:40:22   Dennis Brandrick  SENM26.2  19.8Click your Clock logo
401:41:38   Sarah Ov SENWLondon Front Runners    
411:41:43   Brian Corbett  V35MElmbridge 88:488.8 
421:43:00   Karen Harvey  V45WBurgess Hill1:48:241:48:2421.6 
431:43:00   Paula Ridley  V35WBurgess Hill  34.0 
441:43:00   Philippe Ecaille  V45MBurgess Hill 1:42:2220.2 
451:43:00   Angela Duff  V35WEaling Eagles 98:0018.9 
 
7.5MMTL L11 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
147:18   Edward Catmur  SENMThames Hare & Hounds  3.4 
247:47   Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland  1.9 
348:26   Simon Buckley  V40MSerpentine  2.7 
448:54   Adrian Mark  SENMLondon FrontRunners  6.6 
549:03   Michael Morris  V45MRanelagh  11.4 
650:10   Jenny Robinson  SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst  13.0 
753:05   Joseph Newcombe  SENMBeckenham  5.2 
853:11   Karen Ellison SENWStock Exchange AC    
953:19   Danny Chalkley  V45MClapham Chasers  11.7 
1053:36   Laura Carmichael  SENWSerpentine  8.1 
1153:37   Shaun Sinclair  V45MElmbridge  8.5 
1254:11   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters  8.7 
1354:17   Ray Kingdon  V55MStragglers  7.9 
1454:26   Dan Luong  V40MLondon FrontRunners  11.3 
1554:35   Stewart Bowring  SENMQueens Park  7.4 
1656:04   Federico Hinrichs SENMSerpentine    
1756:10   Andrew Kent Atkins  V50MLondon FrontRunners  17.7 
1856:11   Simon Ogle  V45MRanelagh  16.2 
1956:18   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles  10.6 
2057:10   Erol Ali  V55MSandhurst  13.3 
2157:38   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham  11.4 
2258:25   Jennifer Bushell  SENWEaling Eagles  7.8 
2358:55   Jeremy Sharman V50MHampton Wick Wanderers    
2459:08   Ilona Kriauzaite  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Serpentine/Metro Aberdeen/Lithuania  14.3 
2560:08   Helen Davies  V45WStragglers  9.4 
2662:05   Graham Taylor  V55MBritish Airways  18.2 
2763:33   Naomi Hartopp  SENWClapham Chasers  20.5 
2863:35   Tim Briggs  SENMClapham Chasers  15.9 
2966:22   Natalie Hall  V40WQueens Park  12.1 
3066:39   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles  11.8 
3167:17   Kevin Furlong  V50M26.2  16.5 
3267:28   Matt Parker  V35MStragglers  13.2 
3367:35   Helene Navarre  V35WLondon FrontRunners  20.9 
3468:36   Sarah Banting  SENWDulwich  27.4 
3572:08   Rachel Lonergan V35WTeam Kirsty    
3672:08   Siobhan Delaney V35WElmbridge Road Runners    
3773:25   Victoria Kirk  SENW26.2  20.1 
3873:39   Emma Wellham  SENWRanelagh  11.3 
3974:19   Stephanie Harding  V40WBurgess Hill  22.6 
4075:50   Jacquie Milett V45WPembroke Athletica    
4176:34   Chris Williams V40MBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
4281:58   Virginia Lopez SENWClapham Runners    
4382:00   Gillian Emily SENWBurgess Hill Runners    
4482:00   Helen Pratt  V50WBurgess Hill  22.3 
4582:00   nknown Unknown SENMHavering 90 Joggers    
 
9.64MMTL L2 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
158:45   John P. Nugus  V40MSerpentine/Australia  8.5 
260:22   Justin Reid V40MSMTC    
360:50   John Keenan  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine  9.7 
460:52   Katy Hedgethorn SENWThames Hare & Hounds    
562:17   Jack Lambdon  V35MLondon FrontRunners  10.8 
663:52   Matthew Williams  V35MSerpentine  6.6 
766:11   Stephane Schneider  V35MSerpentine/France  7.7 
866:19   David Cowie  V45MWalton  14.6 
968:05   Ruth Aylward  SENWBeckenham  13.8 
1068:15   Jen Baird SENWLondon Front Runners    
1169:35   Murray Hogge V50MBritish Airways AC    
1269:58   Sue Hall  V45WStragglers  11.6 
1370:01   Nikki Fallowfield-Smith  SENWSandhurst  9.8 
1470:11   Steven Pidgeon  SENMClapham Chasers  17.6 
1570:54   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers  8.7 
1671:32   Paul Scullion  V35MQueens Park  7.6 
1772:00   Jennifer Bradley  V35WSerpentine/Civil Service  10.2 
1872:24   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers  8.3 
1972:24   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers  7.6 
2072:59   Rob Clarke SENMThames Hare & Hounds    
2173:13   Ian Johnson  V45MSerpentine/Canada  10.4 
2275:14   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham  8.4 
2375:38   Merilyn Davis V45WElmbridge Road Runners    
2476:26   Andrew Hudson  SENMLondon FrontRunners  13.1 
2576:42   Olivia Parker-Scott  SENWEaling Eagles  14.3 
2677:36   Katie Lysons  SENWClapham Chasers  5.8 
2777:56   Greg Whiteman V40M26.2 Road Runners    
2880:51   Joanne Shelton-Pereda  V40WDulwich  14.9 
2980:53   Sue Spong  V55WHavering '90 Joggers  11.6 
3082:56   Ania Jurkiewicz V35WClapham Chasers    
3183:15   Alison Jones  V55WSandhurst  16.9 
3284:44   Flic Archer  SENWBurgess Hill  13.4 
3384:44   John Farrington  V50MElmbridge  14.5 
3485:18   Claire Warner  SENWRanelagh  16.3 
3585:20   Sue Garnish  V45W26.2  28.2 
3685:28   Keith Brown  V35MBurgess Hill  16.2 
3787:18   Frank Elston  V65MClapham Runners  20.8 
3888:41   Aaron Mo  V35MEaling Eagles/Southville  16.3 
3990:52   Susan Kennedy  V55WQueens Park  17.3 
4091:06   Anthony Neal V40MHampton Wick Wanderers    
4191:07   John Palmer  V50MBurgess Hill  14.0 
4291:53   Siobhan Sharp  SENWRanelagh  18.6 
4397:37   Tim Curry V50MPembroke Athletica    
441:42:19   Kate Ward  V40WEaling Eagles  29.6 
451:43:00   Mike Salt SENMBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
 
11MMTL L3 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
166:21   Jonathan Bradford  SENMSerpentine  -1.2 
268:02   David Symons  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  6.6 
368:29   Mark Forrest V40MLondon Front Runners    
468:41   Oliver Bowers  U23MStragglers  1.0 
571:31   Joe Brewer  V35M26.2  4.2 
671:40   James Whistler  SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond  2.5 
772:08   Graham Sutherland  V40MClapham Chasers  2.0 
872:23   Andrew P. Wood  V35MLondon FrontRunners  8.1 
975:39   Chris Burfoot V40MStock Exchange AC    
1076:16   Simon Hedger  V55MRanelagh  10.5 
1176:50   Tamsin Simmonds  V35WSerpentine  4.5 
1277:32   Martin Vivian  V45MStragglers  6.8 
1380:43   James McFarlin V40MBritish Airways AC    
1481:04   Adam Hecquet  V40MElmbridge/Serpentine  13.3 
1581:47   Chris Boylett  V45MSHAEF Shifters  12.1 
1683:36   Krzysztof Zielinski  V35MSandhurst  5.5 
1785:23   Carys Mills  V50WStragglers  13.8 
1885:27   Anri Cohen  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  6.8 
1985:30   Aurelia Osborne V35WBeckenham RC    
2085:34   Chris Bulger V40MPembroke Athletica    
2186:21   Emma Mitchell  SENWBeckenham  20.1 
2286:26   Millie Slater  SENWClapham Chasers  13.0 
2386:46   Jen Kerrison  V35WLondon FrontRunners  16.3 
2486:50   John Reardon  V40M26.2  14.0 
2587:26   Anna Symms  SENWClapham Chasers  14.2 
2687:29   Sarah Mackenzie  SENWEaling Eagles/Serpentine  14.0 
2788:43   Neil Dawson  V45MBurgess Hill  14.3 
2888:47   Marion Bolster SENWEaling Eagles    
2990:27   Karen Powell V35WBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
3090:27   Steve So V40MHampton Wick Wanderers    
3190:40   Claudia Juhre V35WSerpentine    
3291:47   Louisa Pritchard  V45WDulwich  18.5 
3392:24   Heather Clarke  SENWQueens Park  25.0 
3492:27   AN Other         
3592:32   Alice Tellett  SENWBurgess Hill  16.6 
3692:33   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh  13.4 
3793:20   Ana Ferrer  V50WClapham Runners  24.1 
3895:09   Sophie Santry  SENWEaling Eagles  14.4 
3995:21   Emy Circuit  V45WSandhurst  16.9 
4095:28   Jay Wadey V40MBurgess Hill Runners    
4196:25   Alex Rendall  SENMLondon FrontRunners  14.0 
4297:42   Brian Parish  V40MHavering '90 Joggers  14.2 
431:43:44   Danielle Howe  SENWQueens Park  19.8 
441:43:44   Sophia Holder  V40WSerpentine  19.3 
451:43:56   Katherine Ind V45WElmbridge Road Runners    
 
12.2MMTL L4 (20 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
171:10   James McMullan  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T  -2.6 
276:32   Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  -0.1 
380:36   Johnny Suttle  SENMQueens Park  -1.3 
482:06   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh  0.5 
582:19   Ross Brown  SENMBeckenham  3.8 
683:51   Robert Wilcox  SENMStragglers  2.3 
785:47   John Foxall  SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill  1.3 
886:27   Edward Holland  SENMLondon FrontRunners  5.6 
988:20   Frank Womelsdorf  V35MSerpentine/Germany  11.0 
1088:34   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers  3.1 
1189:01   Michael Hutchinson  V40MDulwich  10.7 
1290:22   Marcus Fletcher  SENMClapham Chasers  1.4 
1392:43   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia  4.0 
1492:58   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham  5.1 
1596:23   James Stenning  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.8 
1697:50   Sarah Pemberton  SENWSerpentine  5.3 
1798:09   David Smith  V55MSerpentine  14.2 
1898:21   Seb Moulding  SENMClapham Chasers  5.3 
1998:21   Pete Bowles V40MPembroke Athletica    
201:40:27   Emmanuel Lumineau V40MLondon Front Runners    
211:41:35   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand  6.9 
221:41:36   Christopher Kelly  V50MBritish Airways  7.5 
231:41:43   Dan Howard SENMBMF Bushy Park "Scrambled Legs"    
241:43:00   Manue Chardon  V35WLondon FrontRunners/France  23.3 
251:44:44   Calvin Woods  V35MElmbridge  12.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4