Kesgrave parkrun # 126 External Results
Kesgrave
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Thomas Adams  U18MIpswich16:2916:292.5 
216:57   Jack Grady PBU18MIpswich16:5716:57-1.1 
316:58   Harry Fitzgerald PBU18MIpswich16:5816:585.5 
416:59   James Wilson PBS20MSaxmundham16:5916:591.6 
517:35   Luke Wood  U20MFramlingham17:0917:099.1 
617:45   Scott Williams PBS25MStowmarket17:4517:451.4 
717:51   Darren Sheppard SBV45MFramlingham17:4317:412.2 
818:22   James Cornish PBV35MWoodbridge18:1617:523.2 
918:39   Oscar Wood  U18MFramlingham17:3017:307.9 
1018:42   Tony Roberts SBV50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters18:4218:336.9 
1118:43   Francisco Lopez S25MLos Pollos Runners    
1218:46   Daniel Jones  S25MIpswich18:3318:323.2 
1318:56   Neil Gillingham SBS30MIpswich18:5618:234.0 
1419:09   Matt Ford-Thomas PBS30MSaxmundham17:5917:593.0 
1519:23   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1619:37   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1719:40   Jason Marter PBV40MFramlingham18:4817:300.7 
1819:41   Tom Haslam SBV40MSaxmundham19:3119:005.1 
1919:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:50   Nick Hammond  V45MFramlingham18:4218:384.0 
2119:51   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:264.2 
2219:54   Daniel Clark PBV40MFelixstowe19:5419:399.4 
2319:56   Oliver Minns  S20MIpswich19:5319:146.0 
2419:59   Brian Rogers SBV60MIpswich Jaffa19:5519:158.9 
2520:06   Matthew Hunt PBV40MWoodbridge20:0620:063.2 
2620:07   Sim Beasley V45MUnattached    
2720:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:17   Stephen Langley SBV55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa18:4417:462.6 
2920:33   Paul Lacey PBV45MHadleigh Hares20:3320:339.4 
3020:34   Andrew Horne SBV50MKingfisher Tri20:1218:0918.7 
3120:35   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
3220:39   Jake Church SBU20MSaxmundham20:3919:5115.9 
3320:41   Paul Cooke V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3420:45   Nathan Laud V40MUnattached    
3520:50   David Scrivener V35MUnattached    
3620:54   Thomas Abbott  U18MIpswich16:3316:336.2 
3720:55   Steven Green V40MUnattached    
3820:58   Raul Iturbe S30MLos Pollos Runners    
3921:03   Aiden Church  U18MSaxmundham19:2519:2517.4 
4021:05   Michael McQuillan V35MUnattached    
4121:08   Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
4221:09   Paul Cherry PBV45MWoodbridge20:1919:597.5 
4321:11   Roger Ackerley PBV55MWoodbridge21:0220:409.9 
4421:12   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
4521:14   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
4621:15   Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge19:1618:454.2 
4721:16   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
4821:20   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
4921:24   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
5021:27   Mark Hughes PBV45MStowmarket21:0421:0411.0 
5121:29   Derek Daly PBV50MSaxmundham21:2921:2912.5 
5221:32   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich21:3021:3011.3 
5321:35   James Dunstan V35MUnattached    
5421:36   Rosie Denny PBV35WWoodbridge21:3621:2410.1 
5521:38   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
5621:41   David Markham V40MUnattached    
5721:48   Gordon Aspin SBV60MRoyston21:4121:3514.5 
5821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:54   Wayne Tillinghast V40MAXA UK Running Club    
6021:55   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
6121:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:00   Ian Coxall SBV40MWoodbridge/Ipswich Jaffa18:5718:454.6 
6322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:15   Iain Wood S25MUnattached    
6522:16   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
6622:17   Paul Barrell V50MUnattached    
6722:18   Mathew Chapple V35MUnattached    
6822:19   Jim Aldridge SBV40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:539.5 
6922:20   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
7022:21   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe22:0020:4312.0 
7122:25   Chloe Godbold  U20WIpswich21:5621:5514.0 
7222:27   Neal Hardwick SBV35MUnattached20:2718:292.6 
7322:31   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
7422:33   Paul Atkinson V50MUnattached    
7522:35   Kirsty Thorndyke PBS30WIpswich22:1222:1211.6 
7622:36   Sasha Chilvers  S25WFramlingham21:5521:3221.5 
7722:37   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:3210.6 
7822:47   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
7922:47   Paul Wigens  V55MWoodbridge22:1321:4317.3 
8022:48   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe20:1420:149.5 
8122:50   Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:0720:4612.3 
8222:52   Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
8322:55   Steve Ellwood V55MUnattached    
8422:57   Marion Parker PBV50WFelixstowe22:1622:1614.5 
8522:59   Simon Milldown V55MUnattached    
8623:01   Pat Morgan SBV65MSuffolk Trail Runners23:0122:4618.5 
8723:02   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
8823:03   Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0411.2 
8923:04   Francesca Mann U15WUnattached    
9023:17   Christopher Bing SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:3610.5 
9123:28   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
9223:33   David Shackleton V40MUnattached    
9323:34   Catherine Walsh PBV45WIpswich TC23:3423:3415.0 
9423:35   Kerry Buckley SBV45MFelixstowe21:1520:157.5 
9523:36   Dominic Carter  V40MFramlingham/Unattached22:2822:2813.5 
9623:37   Daniel Ager  V45MIpswich Jaffa21:2321:2310.1 
9723:39   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:4822:1919.5 
9823:42   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
9923:43   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
10023:44   James Barrell U18MUnattached    
10123:47   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
10223:49   Richard Phillips  V35MUnattached23:1522:4512.0 
10323:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:51   Christopher Johns  V60MWoodbridge20:5820:5815.7 
10523:55   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:1419:025.1 
10623:56   Andrew Birbeck V40MUnattached    
10723:58   Gary Roberts V45MUnattached    
10824:01   Sophie Stokes S25WUnattached    
10924:02   Catherine Beresford V45WUnattached    
11024:03   Madeline Lansdown PBU15WIpswich Jaffa21:4321:439.9 
11124:04   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
11224:05   Luke Rutland S30MUnattached    
11324:11   Jimmy Williams SBU15MIpswich24:1123:4818.1 
11424:13   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
11524:13   Dave Steward SBV50MUnattached22:5422:5413.7 
11624:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:18   Erin Hamilton U18WUnattached    
11824:20   Clive Stafford V50MUnattached    
11924:21   Alan Krailing V35MUnattached    
12024:22   Philip Sciberras V45MUnattached    
12124:23   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
12224:24   Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
12324:25   Eddie Schultz U18MUnattached    
12424:30   Glen Storey V50MUnattached    
12524:31   Darryl Yates  S25MIpswich Jaffa21:3020:378.6 
12624:33   Daniel Blackman V50MUnattached    
12724:34   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
12824:36   Malcolm Hogarth PBV55MStowmarket22:3922:3917.3 
12924:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:38   Shannen Church PBS20WSaxmundham24:3824:3825.3 
13124:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:41   Theo Benneworth S30MUnattached    
13324:43   Rachel Dixey V40WUnattached    
13424:44   Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
13524:44   Cameron Rayworth U15MUnattached    
13624:45   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
13724:47   Courtney Turner PBU18WFelixstowe23:4723:4718.2 
13824:50   Tom Barker U15MUnattached    
13924:52   David Hopkins SBV50MWoodbridge23:3922:2817.4 
14024:53   Mandy Godbold SBV45WIpswich24:5324:1620.3 
14124:57   Elsa Cooney U18WUnattached    
14225:01   Joe Hunt S25MUnattached    
14325:02   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:5324:2825.7 
14425:03   Chris Lock V40MUnattached    
14525:05   Tim Davies SBU18MIpswich Jaffa25:0522:1128.2 
14625:06   Stuart Whayman V40MUnattached    
14725:07   Steven Mitchell SBV55MIpswich Jaffa23:3323:3314.4 
14825:08   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
14925:09   Andrew Diver V40MUnattached    
15025:10   Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
15125:12   Aris Georgalas V45MUnattached    
15225:13   Aiden Jakubik S25MUnattached    
15325:14   Ray Smith V50MUnattached    
15425:15   Jason Georgalas U11MUnattached    
15525:16   Patrick Cooney V50MUnattached    
15625:17   Jaime Milton V35WUnattached    
15725:17   Duncan Chamberlain SBV50MIpswich Jaffa25:0523:2519.4 
15825:22   Gregory Schmidt V35MUnattached    
15925:26   Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
16025:29   Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
16125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:33   Mark Grady V45MUnattached    
16325:33   Jeffrey Arnold V60MUnattached    
16425:34   Karen Hamilton PBV45WStowmarket25:0625:0118.1 
16525:39   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
16625:41   James Clydesdale U11MUnattached    
16725:42   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
16825:42   Victoria Clydesdale S30WUnattached    
16925:45   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1217.3 
17025:48   Richard Fellingham SBV65MStowmarket25:0923:4719.8 
17125:49   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
17225:51   Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
17325:52   Alan Oliver V50MUnattached    
17425:52   David Manister V35MUnattached    
17525:54   Simon Laird S30MUnattached    
17625:55   Clive Pemberton V45MUnattached    
17725:56   Kristopher Richardson V35MUnattached    
17825:59   Scarlett Angove  U15WStowmarket24:1024:1020.3 
17926:01   Morgane Vanpeene S25WLos Pollos Runners    
18026:02   Sandra Mayhew SBV50WStowmarket24:5224:5216.2 
18126:04   Matthew Rawlings V35MUnattached    
18226:08   David Weeding PBV45MStowmarket26:0826:0818.0 
18326:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:11   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
18526:15   Jennifer Evans SBV35WWoodbridge24:4323:4124.2 
18626:17   Darron Jackson V40MUnattached    
18726:18   Adam Brown U15MUnattached    
18826:20   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
18926:22   Mark Davey  V45MUnattached22:5221:3310.5 
19026:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:27   Lisa Squirrell SBV35WWoodbridge25:3325:3317.8 
19226:27   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
19326:28   Jane Garnett V40WUnattached    
19426:29   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
19526:30   Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
19626:31   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
19726:32   Jonathan Jenkyn SBV40MFelixstowe26:3223:5524.0 
19826:34   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:3724:3416.2 
19926:35   Christopher Bond S20MUnattached    
20026:38   Tamasin Wood V40WUnattached    
20126:39   Chris Last V50MUnattached    
20226:41   Clair Barker V40WUnattached    
20326:42   Lee Townsend V40MUnattached    
20426:43   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
20526:46   Sarah Severwright  V35WFelixstowe25:2124:3019.2 
20626:47   Craig Smith S30MUnattached    
20726:51   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
20826:52   Richard Klein V55MUnattached    
20926:54   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
21026:55   Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
21127:08   Thomas Boyton S20MUnattached    
21227:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:11   Ken Jones V60MUnattached    
21427:15   Malcolm Gleed V45MZombies, Run!    
21527:18   John Ling V45MUnattached    
21627:20   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
21727:20   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
21827:24   Jessica Read U11WUnattached    
21927:24   Ash Carver S25MUnattached    
22027:25   Mark Banham SBV50MFelixstowe26:3926:1725.5 
22127:27   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
22227:28   Lisa Gunstone V50WUnattached    
22327:29   Robert Kidd V45MUnattached    
22427:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:32   Richard Creasey S30MUnattached    
22627:35   Susi Rooke V45WUnattached    
22727:37   Mike Gillingham SBV60MUnattached27:1026:0325.5 
22827:38   Maggie Harris V50WUnattached    
22927:42   Rebecca Boyton S20WUnattached    
23027:44   Susanne Hammond V35WUnattached    
23127:49   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
23227:50   Mike Armstrong V50MUnattached    
23327:50   Ryan Stockton S30MSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
23427:51   Lisa Shumake V40WUnattached    
23527:55   Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
23627:56   Claire Harrington V50WUnattached    
23727:59   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
23828:00   Sandy Phillips SBV50WIpswich Jaffa27:3825:2316.4 
23928:04   Dominique Gloaguen V50MUnattached    
24028:08   Kate Howard V40WUnattached    
24128:11   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
24228:13   Lindsey Phillipson V40WUnattached    
24328:14   Stephen Johnson SBV55MUnattached28:1328:1328.1 
24428:15   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
24528:16   Dave Fiddeman V55MUnattached    
24628:22   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel26:4024:2916.7 
24728:23   Robert Kemp PBS30MFelixstowe28:2328:2323.4 
24828:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:27   Liv Catley  U11WFelixstowe26:3526:3518.9 
25028:29   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2