CranePark parkrun # 248 External Results
Crane Park
21 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:2015:320.4 
217:43   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1517:150.5 
317:59   Paul Bowden SBV35MStragglers17:4717:403.2 
418:02   Ricky Coster S25MUnattached    
518:05   Gareth Williams SBV35MKPMG17:3217:222.2 
618:23   Andy Young PBV40MUnattached18:2318:233.3 
718:36   Duncan Mallison SBV40MRanelagh18:0717:024.9 
819:26   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo19:2017:583.8 
919:37   Jonathan Ford V35MUnattached    
1019:42   Kemuel Dean Solomon  V55MSerpentine18:3518:353.5 
1119:47   Kevin Andrew Muller PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4719:4711.6 
1220:03   Michael Fleming SBV35MUnattached18:1518:153.7 
1320:05   Mark Devereux SBV40MUnattached19:5918:596.7 
1420:10   Michael Faulkner V40MUnattached    
1520:21   Nick Hill SBV40MUnattached20:0919:395.8 
1620:25   Paul Wilson-White  V45MMet Police20:0719:3914.9 
1720:26   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:2219:228.5 
1820:40   James Russell  V40MComet TC19:5519:149.9 
1920:45   Guy Watson SBV45MStragglers20:4519:0215.3 
2020:52   Dominic Pandro S30MUnattached    
2120:55   Kevin Kearey SBV45MUnattached20:0419:5412.1 
2221:12   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers20:4919:548.7 
2321:12   Simon J Webb SBV35MStragglers20:0119:539.4 
2421:15   Maria Jovani SBV40WRunnymede20:5719:387.0 
2521:18   Rebecca Northmore SBS25WRanelagh20:0820:0810.1 
2621:45   Ian Charlton  V50MRunnymede20:1718:228.9 
2721:48   Steve Trend SBV55MPurbeck21:2220:1513.0 
2821:49   Richard Trimby SBV45MUnattached21:1718:4211.6 
2921:51   Jan Szczesny V35MUnattached    
3021:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:55   Ben Chaytow SBV35MStragglers21:3920:428.8 
3222:05   Alpha Mugudubi V45MUnattached    
3322:07   Patrick Charles Randell V45MUnattached    
3422:10   Mark Remedios PBSENMUnattached21:4821:4815.6 
3522:11   Jamie McClelland SBSENMUnattached22:1121:1718.3 
3622:12   Tom Rundle-Wood S25MUnattached    
3722:13   Paul Hurst V40MUnattached    
3822:15   Nick Brown SBV50MStragglers20:2619:588.2 
3922:15   Craig Haines PBSENMUnattached20:5720:5718.2 
4022:17   John Duncan V45MUnattached    
4122:39   Joe Winstanley S20MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
4222:48   Valerio Uccellani V40MBeaRCat Running Club    
4322:50   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
4422:52   Jonathan Cox SBV50MUnattached22:0920:0320.5 
4522:55   Mark Davies  V40MUnattached20:1220:0410.0 
4622:56   Becky Fleming SBS30WUnattached21:0320:2910.0 
4723:04   Jon White V35MUnattached    
4823:07   Johnathan McCabe V35MUnattached    
4923:10   Tomasz Pobrotyn V35MUnattached    
5023:19   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:5421:0612.0 
5123:23   Sean Coakley U18MSt Mary's University College AC    
5223:23   Jennifer Darling SBV50WUnattached22:4721:2813.2 
5323:30   Niall Mason V35MUnattached    
5423:37   Adrian Bourne V45MUnattached    
5523:45   Matt Jones SBV50MPetts Wood23:2620:1617.5 
5623:56   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
5724:09   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
5824:11   Kate Brook SBV40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond23:2121:4014.5 
5924:12   Michael Derek John Hill SBSENMUnattached20:4020:3612.8 
6024:14   John Patterson SBV40MUnattached24:1421:4218.0 
6124:15   John Tovell SBV60MSandhurst22:3422:1312.9 
6224:16   Martin Jeeps  SENMUnattached23:4022:2618.6 
6324:18   Ed Lea Wrigglesworth U18MUnattached    
6424:21   Nigel Capon  V50MUnattached23:5221:5923.8 
6524:22   Daniel Morl  V40MShepperton23:2822:0213.9 
6624:26   Joe Graves S25MUnattached    
6724:29   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
6824:34   John Reece SBV50MUnattached22:3321:0010.7 
6924:38   Eamonn Newell V45MUnattached    
7024:42   Jin Jhooti SBV50MUnattached22:0820:4312.3 
7124:45   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:2822:0210.2 
7224:46   Chloe Hare U18WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
7324:49   Susan Hare  V45WUnattached24:1224:1215.2 
7424:55   David Humphries V50MUnattached    
7524:59   Melanie Thomas SBV45WUnattached24:1523:5014.4 
7625:00   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached20:0819:306.5 
7725:02   Umesh Suthar S30MUnattached    
7825:05   Gavin Leonard S20MUnattached    
7925:06   Matt Bunyon V45MUnattached    
8025:10   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh23:5623:2824.1 
8125:12   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh22:3422:3412.8 
8225:13   Ashlie Walker S30WUnattached    
8325:26   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
8425:43   Liliana Temple U15WUnattached    
8525:45   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
8625:46   Roy Kemp V45MUnattached    
8725:48   Richard Johnson SBV40MUnattached24:2121:1520.0 
8825:51   John Collin  V60MUnattached24:2623:4517.7 
8925:52   Ste Wrigglesworth  V50MUnattached24:0421:4421.3 
9025:55   Jamie Baptiste V50MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
9126:01   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9226:24   Alan Lees  SENMUnattached21:4420:5717.5 
9326:32   Bob Bannister  V60MRunnymede/British Airways23:3822:3512.3 
9426:37   Sean Scully SBV50MUnattached26:3722:0617.6 
9526:43   Noah Matthews U15MUnattached    
9626:52   David Lloyd SBV50MUnattached25:5321:4728.9 
9726:55   Marc Hayes S25MUnattached    
9826:59   Jonathan Pallas SBV50MUnattached26:3723:4717.8 
9927:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:01   Elizabeth Laird PBV45WCleethorpes27:0127:0130.6 
10127:01   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
10227:02   Otto Benz SBV45MUnattached24:1422:2912.2 
10327:07   Claire Millington PBSENWUnattached27:0727:0735.7 
10427:13   Faithe Cockroft V50WSunbury Skiff Club    
10527:15   John Paton SBV65MRunnymede26:4223:2222.3 
10627:20   Tim Hunt V35MUnattached    
10727:24   Kirsten Lowe V45WUnattached    
10827:29   Kirsty Bangham SBV40WRanelagh27:2922:3228.5 
10927:34   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
11027:37   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
11127:40   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:5022:4313.1 
11227:44   Jenny Elam V45WUnattached    
11327:46   Robert Lee S25MUnattached    
11427:50   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
11527:53   Kieran Haines SBSENMUnattached27:5326:1724.2 
11627:54   Charlie Neale U11MUnattached    
11727:57   Kayleigh Franklyn S30WUnattached    
11827:58   James Vincent S30MUnattached    
11928:10   Montague Curd U15MUnattached    
12028:12   Matthew Fernandes U11MUnattached    
12128:13   Enyi Inyama SBV55MUnattached24:4224:4228.6 
12228:22   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
12328:23   Celine Laura Nadege Muller SBV40WUnattached24:4523:5915.7 
12428:30   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers22:4621:4921.5 
12528:41   Chris Abigail V45MUnattached    
12628:45   Elaine Edwards V40WUnattached    
12729:03   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
12829:08   Christoph Lombard  S20MUnattached25:3325:3321.4 
12929:14   Michelle Galligan V45WUnattached    
13029:23   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
13129:30   Andrew Youens V45MUnattached    
13229:35   Lewys Poole U11MRunnymede Runners    
13329:36   Sara Colenso V40WUnattached    
13429:36   Kathryn Ellidge V40WUnattached    
13529:38   Anne Bannister  V60WRunnymede25:5925:5919.0 
13629:40   Rachel Howard V40WUnattached    
13729:42   Michael English V45MUnattached    
13829:45   Geoff Malvisi V60MLondon Welsh RFC    
13929:51   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
14029:51   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
14129:52   Isabel Sainsbury U15WDofE    
14229:52   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:4724:0015.3 
14330:00   Nick Cryan V45MUnattached    
14430:03   Andrea Temple V40WUnattached    
14530:07   Lucy Neale V40WUnattached    
14630:08   Tim Neale V55MUnattached    
14730:09   Carole Ireland V50WUnattached    
14830:12   Clive Dancey  V55MUnattached28:0723:5126.8 
14930:22   Jennifer Taylor  V40WUnattached26:0724:5122.2 
15030:29   Lizzie Pawsey  V45WUnattached27:0627:0622.2 
15130:30   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached25:2423:4219.0 
15230:50   Jo Harrison S25WTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
15330:51   Sophie Costello S20WUnattached    
15430:52   Nikki Crawford SBV45WUnattached29:3727:4224.9 
15531:00   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
15631:31   Jim Stephenson  V60MThames Hare & Hounds28:1224:0622.8 
15731:37   Eleonora Farfele S30WUnattached    
15831:41   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
15931:58   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
16032:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16132:09   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:0624:5618.3 
16232:21   Michelle Remedios S30WUnattached    
16332:21   Simon Rozario V55MUnattached    
16432:26   Jenny Wilkins V40WUnattached    
16532:27   Alison Fernandes V40WUnattached    
16632:28   Hannah Saunders S25WUnattached    
16732:29   Anna Woodrow S25WUnattached    
16832:30   Louise Wapshott SBV45WRanelagh29:3529:1931.8 
16932:31   Dawn Francis-Pester V45WUnattached    
17032:32   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
17132:40   Anna Mummery U15WUnattached    
17232:52   Tracey Small SBV50WRanelagh31:4230:2925.8 
17332:53   Petra Raccani SBSENWUnattached32:3427:2736.0 
17433:04   Hillary Thomson SBV55WRanelagh31:1929:3028.6 
17533:20   Paula Clarke V40WUnattached    
17633:20   Lorna Voogd V40WUnattached    
17733:45   Nicola Meadley V50WUnattached    
17833:56   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
17933:57   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
18035:05   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached30:1726:2327.0 
18135:20   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached26:4426:4421.6 
18235:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:59   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
18436:05   Phil Hale SBV45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren30:5125:4529.0 
18536:43   Danielle Croucher  SENWThames Turbo30:1625:2726.7 
18636:43   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh33:1329:4728.6 
18737:17   Carys Poole U11WRunnymede Runners    
18837:18   Nigel Poole  V55MUnattached24:4323:2316.0 
18937:22   Lydia Kennard V35WUnattached    
19037:28   Anna Flatley  V50WUnattached36:1628:2228.4 
19137:56   Christina Leach S20WUnattached    
19238:18   Carol Paton SBV60WRunnymede31:3429:4630.9 
19340:06   Carl Heaps  V50MUnattached37:4634:4134.0 
19440:08   Claire Heaps  V50WUnattached35:3131:3531.9 
19545:59   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached40:4335:2534.1 
19646:00   Joshua Abbott-Baptiste U15MUnattached