Riverside parkrun # 235 External Results
Riverside
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Finn Brodie PBS20MTyne Bridge15:1715:17-2.9 
217:42   Steven Medd SBV35MGateshead16:5316:23-0.3 
318:20   Martin Slater  V40MGateshead17:1716:535.7 
418:36   Simon Gardner SBV45MElvet17:4517:076.5 
518:41   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
618:43   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
719:10   Ray Christie V35MSunCityTri    
819:12   Richard Castledine PBS30MHeaton18:2818:287.6 
919:14   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached18:1517:135.3 
1019:15   Keith Robertshaw  V50MBirtley18:3717:036.3 
1119:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:22   John Bell SBV55MNorth East Vets18:4717:338.6 
1319:22   Luke Mccormack  V35MSunderland Strollers18:2018:052.0 
1419:23   Barrie Kirtley S25MUnattached    
1519:26   Fionn Oakes PBS20MNewcastle Frontrunners19:2618:327.4 
1619:42   Colin Hall S25MSunCityTri    
1719:52   Mark McNally  V65MElswick19:3118:348.4 
1820:02   Wendy Brown V50WUnattached    
1920:04   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
2020:06   Stephen Wilburn V40MSunCityTri    
2120:14   Keith Roll SBS30MLow Fell20:1419:366.5 
2220:17   Gillian Manford SBV35WGateshead20:0818:054.0 
2320:29   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
2420:30   Neil Defty  V45MUnattached20:1919:5315.9 
2520:34   Karl Oakes  V45MBirtley18:2817:473.7 
2620:50   Wayne Greggs V40MUnattached    
2720:53   Tom Atkinson SBS30MHoughton Harriers18:5118:226.0 
2820:55   Martin Wheller SBS25MSunderland Strollers20:3919:327.0 
2920:55   Katrina Robson V40WSunCityTri    
3021:05   Mark Christie V45MSunCityTri    
3121:12   Chris Lowes PBS30MDerwentside20:4620:4614.8 
3221:16   Dave Norman V45MSunCityTri    
3321:20   George Harden SBV55MSunderland/VAA North East21:2016:594.8 
3421:23   Shaun Mason V50MUnattached    
3521:28   Dave Dougan V40MUnattached    
3621:31   Paul Cummings PBV45MSun City Tri20:4620:2114.1 
3721:42   Philip Johnson  V40MHoughton Harriers20:3420:3411.9 
3821:44   Ian Nixon S30MUnattached    
3921:53   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
4021:55   Gemma Soulsby SBS30WDurham21:2521:0817.9 
4121:58   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached18:5118:404.4 
4221:59   Chris Drew V35MUnattached    
4322:06   David Bramley V40MUnattached    
4422:08   Nick Loughlin SBV40MWashington21:3921:059.6 
4522:14   Marc Joyce S25MUnattached    
4622:15   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
4722:23   James Lee  V35MUnattached19:2019:0611.5 
4822:26   Stephen Allen  S30MSunderland Strollers21:0919:528.5 
4922:27   Ian Black SBV45MAurora22:2718:5223.5 
5022:29   Jonah Burdon U15MUnattached    
5122:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:33   David Peart V50MUnattached    
5322:34   Lara Megan Greggs  U15WHoughton Harriers22:0922:099.5 
5422:35   George Johnson V55MUnattached    
5522:41   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
5622:42   Willilam Raine  V60MAurora21:4021:2111.4 
5722:48   Colin Pearson V35MUnattached    
5822:56   Jak Wells S30MUnattached    
5923:03   Glenn Robinson V45MUnattached    
6023:03   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
6123:04   David Watts SBV50MAurora21:5020:489.1 
6223:05   Ben Alexander PBU15MChester-le-Street22:4422:4418.1 
6323:05   Deborah Morrison PBS30WTyne Bridge23:0522:4716.8 
6423:09   Dave Sulley V45MUnattached    
6523:09   Alan Croft S30MUnattached    
6623:10   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:5220:1811.0 
6723:10   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:1219:345.4 
6823:13   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
6923:18   Graeme Kindred V40MUnattached    
7023:21   Paul Burdon SBV35MChester-le-Street23:2121:0816.3 
7123:22   Stephaine Young  V50WBirtley22:4921:5615.4 
7223:23   Rachael Innes-hudson SBS25WAurora22:1722:1716.3 
7323:23   Ray Turnbull SBV65MAurora22:4021:3014.4 
7423:25   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
7523:26   Lee Johnson S25MUnattached    
7623:28   John Chapman V35MUnattached    
7723:29   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
7823:29   Sean Collier V45MUnattached    
7923:30   Robert Johnson S30MUnattached    
8023:30   Oliver Rutson SBU20MSweatshop22:3221:329.6 
8123:31   Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
8223:33   Shaun Day SBV50MDurham20:5120:3910.8 
8323:35   Michael Dann  V45MUnattached21:1721:1714.7 
8423:35   David Herring  V45MGateshead23:0922:0715.1 
8523:36   Emma Horne V40WUnattached    
8623:38   Tom Henniker-Major S30MUnattached    
8723:40   Ian Malcolm SBS30MJarrow & Hebburn21:2821:2817.8 
8823:44   Paul Alexander V55MUnattached    
8923:46   Lisa Taylor SBV45WBlackhill23:4623:2514.5 
9023:53   Will Davidson V40MUnattached    
9123:55   Roseanne Dougan V40WUnattached    
9223:58   Chris Stringer V50MSunCityTri    
9323:59   Ian Perry V40MUnattached    
9424:00   Shaun Durkin S30MUnattached    
9524:01   Joe Houghton  V65MUnattached22:5922:2225.2 
9624:07   Rebecca Bennett  S20WGateshead23:1121:1113.7 
9724:15   Katie Hedley  S30WSunderland Strollers/Unattached23:1223:1221.6 
9824:16   Lesley Garnham SBV50WAurora24:1623:3816.1 
9924:21   Ruth Bentley S20WUnattached    
10024:25   Megan Hauxwell PBU15WCrook23:5721:4813.0 
10124:26   Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
10224:26   Michelle Furness S30WSunCityTri    
10324:28   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
10424:29   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth24:0420:5415.3 
10524:30   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
10624:31   Tom Elcock  V35MHyde Park Harriers22:3021:2810.9 
10724:32   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
10824:33   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
10924:38   Mark Horey V45MUnattached    
11024:39   Alan Nixon  V50MNorth Shields Poly20:1719:568.5 
11124:40   Stuart Thew V45MUnattached    
11224:42   Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
11324:44   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:0022:0013.7 
11424:47   Kirk Dickson V45MUnattached    
11524:51   David Cary Mein  V60MUnattached22:4221:2016.6 
11625:05   David Howe SBV50MDerwentside24:3321:4515.2 
11725:06   Keith Thompson SBV55MSaltwell25:0622:4314.1 
11825:10   Julie Elgy V45WUnattached    
11925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:11   Alex Garbutt V50MUnattached    
12125:13   Juliet Robinson  V40WBlackhill23:2222:1315.6 
12225:20   Stephen Duthie V50MUnattached    
12325:21   Neil Bradley V45MUnattached    
12425:28   Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
12525:29   Helen Ramsden V40WUnattached    
12625:31   Elizabeth Medd SBV35WGateshead25:2124:3825.8 
12725:34   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
12825:35   Peter Taylor V35MUnattached    
12925:39   Higgins Claire V40WUnattached    
13025:43   Keith Penman  V50MWashington23:2722:5315.2 
13125:45   Nicola Gloyne SBV35WBlackhill25:4523:1320.5 
13225:46   Grant Stephenson S30MUnattached    
13325:47   Kim Bennett PBV45WElvet25:4524:0814.1 
13425:52   Sue Ramage  V60WBirtley/North East Vets25:2921:5819.7 
13525:53   David Barrett S30MUnattached    
13625:54   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
13725:59   Judith Landells  V40WAurora24:0223:4018.0 
13826:03   Ian Redshaw V55MUnattached    
13926:06   Malcolm Arnott V55MUnattached    
14026:08   Katharine Bramley V40WUnattached    
14126:11   Sam Shirley S25MUnattached    
14226:12   James Sharp S25MUnattached    
14326:13   Kerry Nelson S30WUnattached    
14426:14   Jerome Bramley U11MUnattached    
14526:15   Chris Clarke  V35MWashington20:3619:5210.0 
14626:16   Lucy Ong PBU11WChester-le-Street25:2825:2827.8 
14726:17   Allan Langford SBV40MUnattached23:5722:0613.7 
14826:19   Nicole Clarke  S30WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:1623:1616.2 
14926:21   Ian Douglas V40MUnattached    
15026:23   Tim Ong V55MUnattached    
15126:29   Sally Thompson S25WUnattached    
15226:31   Diane Barker V60WUnattached    
15326:31   Daniel Alsop S25MUnattached    
15426:38   Mark Duchar V45MUnattached    
15526:40   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
15626:55   Graham Meek V50MUnattached    
15726:59   Joanne Patterson SBS30WElvet25:1125:1118.4 
15826:59   Jordan Richard Riding U15MUnattached    
15927:00   Mark Forth V45MUnattached    
16027:00   Josh Riding U20MUnattached    
16127:04   Keith Weavers SBV50MAurora26:4222:5825.5 
16227:06   James Elliott V40MUnattached    
16327:10   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
16427:19   Bailey MacDonald-Crooks U11MUnattached    
16527:21   Punit Shah V35MUnattached    
16627:22   Sonya MacDonald V35WUnattached    
16727:24   Paul Beattie S30MUnattached    
16827:27   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
16927:31   Helena Rath  S25WUnattached24:5124:0717.4 
17027:34   Gemma Poole V35WRunning Ninjas    
17127:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:39   Charlotte Bryant S30WUnattached    
17327:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:46   Carly Ann Nixon S20WUnattached    
17527:47   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
17627:48   Ray Scott  V60MGateshead26:1323:5924.5 
17727:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:51   Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
17927:54   James Davidson S30MUnattached    
18027:55   Kieran Atter SBS25MGrantham RC27:5523:4834.2 
18128:00   Peter Bell  V40MElvet22:0521:0912.9 
18228:01   Lisa Richardson V35WUnattached    
18328:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:02   Cole Caisley U15MUnattached    
18528:03   Colin Caisley V35MUnattached    
18628:04   Kika Patterson S30WUnattached    
18728:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:06   Tia Jobbins U20WUnattached    
18928:07   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
19028:08   Kelly Ramsay V35WUnattached    
19128:09   Neil Hamilton V40MUnattached    
19228:13   Victoria Hodge V35WUnattached    
19328:27   Lauren Beeston U11WUnattached    
19428:28   Lynne Lowery SBV40WWashington27:0027:0024.3 
19528:29   Mark Drury  V40MAurora25:3725:3721.1 
19628:32   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
19728:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:40   Phil Horne SBV65MUnattached28:3625:0225.7 
19928:51   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
20028:55   Paul Reid V40MUnattached    
20128:56   Damian Waterworth PBV45MUnattached28:0527:4823.7 
20228:57   Michael Carmody V40MUnattached    
20329:00   Barry Murray  V50MBirtley28:5524:2836.0 
20429:07   Faye Robinson S20WUnattached    
20529:12   Adam Darby U11MUnattached    
20629:19   Louise Butchart V45WUnattached    
20729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:25   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
20929:26   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
21029:28   Helen Tatoli V50WUnattached    
21129:31   Graham Maddison S25MUnattached    
21229:39   David Stephenson SBV50MDerwentside26:5825:4318.3 
21329:43   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
21429:57   Claire Davidson V45WUnattached    
21530:00   Fiona Beeston V45WUnattached    
21630:07   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
21730:07   Stephen Thompson V40MUnattached    
21830:11   Issy Langley V50WUnattached    
21930:27   Dave Russell V35MUnattached    
22030:28   Sarah Russell V35WUnattached    
22130:28   Julia Peebles SBV50WUnattached27:4427:4422.5 
22230:39   Stacey Pope S25WUnattached    
22330:41   Glenn Hewitt V45MUnattached    
22430:58   Emma Peverall S30WUnattached    
22531:00   Nick Hardy S25MUnattached    
22631:06   Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
22731:14   Alice Archer U15WUnattached    
22831:15   Hannah Perry U15WUnattached    
22931:15   Gary Walker  V50MUnattached29:4827:0828.8 
23031:19   Esmé Wood-Williams U15WUnattached    
23131:20   Ann Rush V55WDurham Mums on the Run    
23231:22   Michael Wood-Williams V40MUnattached    
23331:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:29   Matthew Rudge S25MUnattached    
23531:30   Jordan Thompson S20WUnattached    
23631:30   Richard Judd  V45MBlackhill29:2629:2630.9 
23731:31   Christopher Ewart V35MUnattached    
23831:39   Catriona Lingwood V50WUnattached    
23931:44   Paul Wiltshire SBV45MDerwentside31:4431:1434.5 
24031:48   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
24131:59   Sharon Lawson V40WUnattached    
24232:08   Greg Smith V40MUnattached    
24332:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:22   Olaf Hammett V40MUnattached    
24532:24   Barbara Graham V60WUnattached    
24632:28   Jill Abbott S25WUnattached    
24732:35   Robert Thomas Towers V50MUnattached    
24832:41   Angela Fothergill  V65WBlackhill32:3830:4131.1 
24932:42   Alison Smith PBV40WElvet29:1529:0225.4 
25032:43   Sarah Emmerson S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2