Sedgefield parkrun # 255 External Results
Sedgefield
21 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Kieran Walker  U20MSedgefield16:1015:21-2.5 
217:29   Michael Jefferies SBS30MBillingham/Richmond & Zetland/Sedgefield17:2616:243.2 
317:59   Tom Barwick V35MUnattached    
418:40   Chris Lines  V45MSedgefield18:2018:033.0 
518:54   Ian Blakemore PBV40MSedgefield18:4618:465.5 
620:02   David Walker  V45MSedgefield19:0819:084.9 
720:03   Martyn Cooper  V45MSedgefield19:4819:4514.8 
820:05   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
920:29   Liam Norman SBS25MUnattached19:3718:354.6 
1020:31   Declan Munnelly SBV35MSunderland Strollers19:1418:304.4 
1120:51   John Haycock  V45MSedgefield19:0419:046.6 
1221:01   Owen Henry U11MUnattached    
1321:01   Gareth Hamblin SBSENMUnattached21:0120:109.7 
1421:05   Paul Cunningham V35MUnattached    
1521:12   Roger Nicholson V50MB.A.R.F    
1621:16   Mike Wood V40MUnattached    
1721:18   George Hampson PBU18MSedgefield20:3920:3917.2 
1821:21   Dean Chapman S30MUnattached    
1921:26   John Burnside SBV60MAycliffe21:2621:0411.8 
2021:28   Stephen Foreman SBV40MSedgefield21:2821:2012.7 
2121:42   Connor Wilson U20MUnattached    
2221:47   David Caygill V45MUnattached    
2321:48   Alan Wilks  V65MAycliffe21:2321:2310.2 
2421:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:50   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
2621:54   Michelle Zamir SBV40WAycliffe21:2721:1312.0 
2722:07   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
2822:12   Kevin Brown SBV35MBillingham20:5920:4318.2 
2922:15   Ian Tindale V55MUnattached    
3022:30   Chris Edmenson V40MUnattached    
3122:33   Adrian Colbourne SBV50MQuakers20:0920:099.3 
3222:42   Paul Alderson V40MUnattached    
3322:43   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley20:4920:368.2 
3422:44   Phillip Noble  S25MRedcar/New Marske20:1918:4312.3 
3522:47   David Cornish PBS30MTyne Bridge22:3922:3912.0 
3622:49   Glyn Jagger V40MUnattached    
3722:51   Sam Rudd V35MUnattached    
3822:54   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
3923:01   Joseph Reeve  U15MDarlington H19:3318:283.0 
4023:01   David Brown S30MUnattached    
4123:03   Jonathan Wallace  V45MSedgefield21:5521:5412.1 
4223:07   Caroline Ratcliff V50WDurham Triathlon Club    
4323:09   Leon Reeve  V35MDarlington H18:4817:361.5 
4423:15   Louise Collins S30WUnattached    
4523:17   Geoff Hill  S30MSedgefield20:3118:379.9 
4623:19   Raymond Carmichael SBV40MSedgefield19:2819:288.4 
4723:25   Aidy Jones V40MUnattached    
4823:27   Andrew Featherstone  S30MSedgefield21:2219:1210.8 
4923:28   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield21:1621:0011.0 
5023:30   Andrew Hay V50MUnattached    
5123:32   Chris Jefferies  V40MBillingham18:1918:194.9 
5223:38   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
5323:42   Philip Connor SBS30MElvet21:5821:1212.4 
5423:47   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
5524:01   Sam Morrison  U15MSedgefield22:0422:0419.8 
5624:02   Joseph Morrison  U15MSedgefield22:1622:1622.7 
5724:03   Craig Smith S30MUnattached    
5824:04   Simon Hole SBV60MUnattached22:1921:4213.5 
5924:10   Michael Lloyd SBV55MCrook22:4222:0815.3 
6024:11   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:5518:246.8 
6124:13   Nicola Stavers S30WUnattached    
6224:20   Deborah Pennick  V35WSedgefield23:4022:1826.4 
6324:24   Emily Chaytor  S20WTyne Bridge24:1223:2621.3 
6424:30   Chris Dobson V50MUnattached    
6524:36   Philip Watson V45MUnattached    
6624:43   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
6724:55   Jordan Hymas S20MUnattached    
6824:58   Paul Lumsdon  V45MDurham23:3723:3718.4 
6925:01   Stuart Park  S30MSedgefield20:4320:4311.2 
7025:07   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley23:0321:3315.5 
7125:11   Ian Henry Spencer SBV55MElvet24:2821:4914.8 
7225:19   Neil Robinson S25MUnattached    
7325:22   David Appleton V45MUnattached    
7425:29   Alice Moore S20WUnattached    
7525:32   Ellen Guest SBS30WSedgefield25:2422:2625.4 
7625:34   Alan Hebron V40MUnattached    
7725:38   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
7825:41   Paul Cowell V40MUnattached    
7925:42   Amanda Heywood SBV35WAycliffe25:0324:5817.8 
8025:44   Callum Darby SBU15MShildon/Sedgefield22:3320:528.4 
8125:45   Jason Wilson V45MUnattached    
8225:48   Joshua Woolley U18MUnattached    
8325:55   Richard Ackerley V50MUnattached    
8425:58   Stephen Hannah S25MUnattached    
8526:02   Kenneth Duncan Wilson V50MUnattached    
8626:12   Robin Morrison  V45MSedgefield25:4024:4621.4 
8726:16   Peter King V45MUnattached    
8826:19   Stephen Wright V40MUnattached    
8926:23   Shelley Woodward  V35WHartlepool Triathletes.com25:2825:1730.6 
9026:29   Sean McKay U15MUnattached    
9126:32   Blaine Huntington SBS30MSedgefield21:3320:429.3 
9226:34   Abbi Mason  S25WHunwick25:0823:5315.9 
9326:43   Steve Barker PBV55MUnattached25:4825:4822.6 
9426:50   Jenny Harrison S30WUnattached    
9526:53   Martin Greensitt V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
9626:58   Jamie Campbell S25MUnattached    
9726:58   Mark Blewitt SBV50MQuakers26:5823:3221.0 
9827:00   Colin Davison V50MUnattached    
9927:05   David Round  V55MSedgefield24:2523:1216.2 
10027:06   Alda Hummelinck SBV35WUnattached24:5424:5422.4 
10127:08   Richard Shaw V40MUnattached    
10227:10   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
10327:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:15   Anna Tindale U18WUnattached    
10527:32   Sue Dobson SBV50WSedgefield27:0426:0918.0 
10627:38   Emma Featherstone  S30WSedgefield22:0022:0012.5 
10727:39   Nicky Blackett  V40WSedgefield26:0724:1816.9 
10827:42   Richard John Hardy V45MUnattached    
10927:44   Jack Heywood  U15MAycliffe24:1523:4325.6 
11027:46   Stuart Mack  V45MBillingham22:5821:4220.9 
11127:47   Samantha Inman V40WUnattached    
11227:50   Keith Ord V55MUnattached    
11327:51   Steven Chaytor  V50MUnattached26:3025:3319.4 
11427:58   Alison Taylor V45WUnattached    
11528:00   Mark Symmonds SBV45MUnattached23:1420:4212.5 
11628:03   Simon Forster V40MUnattached    
11728:10   Leslie Wadey SBV70MUnattached27:0823:5426.4 
11828:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11928:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12128:13   Sarah Stoker  S30WSedgefield25:2125:2120.9 
12228:17   Stephanie Khan V50WUnattached    
12328:20   Lynsey Curtis V40WCrossFit DHM    
12428:21   John Gardiner V65MUnattached    
12528:31   Daniel Laws  S30MEvenwood26:3226:3221.1 
12628:32   Laura Mack S20WUnattached    
12728:33   Finn Smith U11MUnattached    
12828:34   Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
12928:36   Paula Bayles S30Whartlepooltriathletes.com    
13028:40   Sharon McKsy V45WDurham Mums on the Run    
13128:50   Diane Judith Adkins  V50WQuakers26:0225:3222.3 
13229:00   Anne Gladwin  V45WSedgefield27:5527:0022.4 
13329:01   Emily Park  S30WSedgefield28:4028:4025.2 
13429:07   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached27:4526:5221.7 
13529:09   Phoebe Taylor U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
13629:12   Joanne Chadwick V40WUnattached    
13729:14   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe23:3323:3319.2 
13829:19   Denise Evans SBV45WAycliffe28:0727:1921.3 
13929:28   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield28:3422:0225.3 
14029:29   Jayne Freeman SBV45WElvet28:1527:2726.5 
14129:41   Kevin McMullan V35MUnattached    
14229:47   Lauren Measor U20WUnattached    
14329:50   Sarah Ann Dickenson V40WUnattached    
14429:53   Mark Chapman V35MUnattached    
14530:00   Matthew Sammons S30MUnattached    
14630:01   Alistair Cairnie V45MUnattached    
14730:09   Ray Sawyer S30MUnattached    
14830:17   Suzanne Brodie PBV35WStockton Striders28:5225:1218.5 
14930:35   Olive Nicholson V50WBelfast Running Club    
15030:41   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
15130:48   Alan Bailey V60MUnattached    
15230:52   Karen Mavin V50WUnattached    
15330:52   Martin Mavin V55MPennine Fell Runners    
15430:55   Lyndsay Greathead V35WUnattached    
15531:02   Phil Houghton SBV40MSedgefield30:0528:5323.1 
15631:05   Robert Gratton  V55MSedgefield24:0623:4918.9 
15731:08   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
15831:14   Catherine Fothergill S25WUnattached    
15931:17   Hannah Barker S30WUnattached    
16031:17   Vanessa Cox V45WUnattached    
16131:18   Susan Clark SBV60WAycliffe30:3229:0525.5 
16231:18   Kim Andrew V55WUnattached    
16331:20   David Mackenzie SBV70MAycliffe30:4123:1426.1 
16431:33   Sarah Jacomb V45WUnattached    
16531:41   Victoria Mclaren SBSENWUnattached31:4129:3535.4 
16631:47   David Sawyer SBV40MSedgefield29:2424:3031.2 
16732:01   John Hartwell V50MUnattached    
16832:07   Jane Burnside V60WAycliffe Running CLub    
16932:16   Gregory Killingley SBU15MSedgefield28:2526:0123.3 
17032:19   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
17132:26   Angela Magnusson SBV35WSedgefield32:2132:0735.1 
17232:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:35   Kamar Ameen-ali  S25WUnattached28:0627:4921.8 
17432:44   Emily Appleton U15WUnattached    
17532:46   Frank Best V65MUnattached    
17632:54   Diane Line V45WUnattached    
17733:03   Doreen Alderson V65WUnattached    
17833:04   Barry Alderson V65MUnattached    
17933:15   Lyndsey Vance V40WUnattached    
18033:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18133:36   Tabitha Dowson V35WRun Mummy Run    
18233:37   Clare Ambrose V35WUnattached    
18333:41   Karen Hoskins V50WUnattached    
18433:42   Judith Bowman V50WUnattached    
18533:54   Cassandra Jackson V35WUnattached    
18634:04   Janette Savage SBV45WSedgefield32:5431:5931.9 
18734:04   Adele Iceton S30WUnattached    
18834:05   Kevin Jones V50MUnattached    
18934:12   Jennifer Chaytor  V55WSedgefield33:2032:1327.2 
19034:14   Graeme Hoseason V40MUnattached    
19134:17   Tracy Williamson V50WUnattached    
19234:34   Georgina Gough S30WUnattached    
19334:39   Bethany Mason S25WUnattached    
19435:03   Jason Yard V40MUnattached    
19535:04   Tony McCoy V40MUnattached    
19635:10   Victoria Mason V45WUnattached    
19735:12   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
19835:18   June James SBV35WUnattached35:1830:5336.0 
19935:26   Lisa Ridley V45WUnattached    
20035:40   Marie Rudd V35WUnattached    
20135:46   Helen Lee V40WUnattached    
20236:14   Janet Craggs V40WUnattached    
20336:22   Pauline Thornborough V50WUnattached    
20436:22   David Thornborough V55MUnattached    
20536:29   Hannah Blacknell S25Whartlepooltriathletes.com    
20637:22   Jean Ross V50WUnattached    
20737:24   Stephanie Ross-Hawkins S25WUnattached    
20837:42   Jayne Burdess-Hoseason V45WUnattached    
20937:48   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached    
21038:29   Stephanie Murphy S30WUnattached    
21138:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21238:51   Paul Tilley V50MUnattached    
21339:30   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
21439:49   Jackie Stone  V50WBillingham35:5135:5132.8 
21540:23   Linda Nicholson V65WUnattached    
21640:42   Andrew Hardy V50MUnattached    
21742:46   Tracey Wright V40WUnattached    
21844:06   Helen Bees V35WUnattached    
21944:18   Michelle Webb V45WUnattached    
22045:15   Lesley-Ann Armstrong V45WUnattached    
22145:16   Lesley Haley V50WUnattached    
22245:18   Michael Wood  V60MSedgefield25:4624:4220.3